Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rachit Jha (Stamford, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16u (FIC+16) | C-16 |
Andrew Garofoli (-----) |
L | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16u (FIC+16) | 16 |
Deven Devaiah (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16u (FIC+16) | 32 |
Edward Danziger (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 16's & Girls 18's - Flighted | C-Q |
Johnny Wastcoat (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 16's & Girls 18's - Flighted | Q |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 16's & Girls 18's - Flighted | 16 |
Zain Choudry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | 3RD |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | S |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | Q |
Rafael Pawar (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | 16 |
Caden Millerman (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
EH Tennis Club Boys 16 | C-16 |
Alberto Cutone (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
EH Tennis Club Boys 16 | 16 |
Parker Feng (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2024 | Tournament B16s |
EH Tennis Club Boys 16 | 32 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-16 |
Evan Chu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-32 |
Kyler Sigurdsson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | W-64 |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Andy Deng (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | W-S |
Karl Volles (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | W-Q |
Luke Bysiek (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | 16 |
Henry Groves (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | W-F |
Oliver Epstein (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | C-S |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | C-Q |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | 16 |
Jack Babka (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | 16 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Matthew Marchini (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | R5 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | R4 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | R3 |
William Bohner (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | R2 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | R1 |
Sebastien moulle-berteaux (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | C-Q |
Atticus Kim (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16 |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | C-16Q |
John Ozmun (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | C-S |
Jack Babka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | C-Q |
Isaac Lewis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | C-QQ |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | 16 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16u (FIC+16) | ||
04/20/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-3 | Andrew Garofoli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16u (FIC+16) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Deven Devaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill Boys 16u (FIC+16) | ||
04/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Edward Danziger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 16's & Girls 18's - Flighted | ||
03/16/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Johnny Wastcoat (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 16's & Girls 18's - Flighted | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Joshua Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys 16's & Girls 18's - Flighted | ||
03/16/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Zain Choudry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/04/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Hudson Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/03/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Rafael Pawar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Centercourt L5 Open Dominant Duo-Boys 16's | ||
02/02/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Caden Millerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EH Tennis Club Boys 16 | ||
01/13/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alberto Cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EH Tennis Club Boys 16 | ||
01/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-1 |
Parker Feng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EH Tennis Club Boys 16 | ||
01/12/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 7-6 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Evan Chu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2023 | W-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kyler Sigurdsson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2023 | W-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Classic Rock Coffee San Antonio USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2023 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andy Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Karl Volles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Henry Groves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo @ WOTC B16 | ||
12/15/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Oliver Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/25/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Volodymyr Dombrovskyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-4 |
Jack Babka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rohan Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Matthew Marchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | ||
10/15/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | ||
10/15/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Thomas Sirichantho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Saw Mill Club Team Event BG16 | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Sebastien moulle-berteaux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Atticus Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Raghav Narayanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
John Ozmun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | ||
10/01/2023 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jack Babka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Isaac Lewis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | ||
09/30/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford Boys 16 (Flighted) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Rudr Malayya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap