Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rafael Bote (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | NO-16 |
Peyton Barrett (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | NO-32 |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-32Q |
Kristian Sharma (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64 |
Eldar Greinert (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64Q |
Guillermo Narcio (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Ali Missoum (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | C2-QQ |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | 16 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | 32 |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | 64 |
Abraham Rosett (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | F |
Tabb Tuck (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | S |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | Q |
Noa Cakaric (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | 16 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB Fall Fest | F |
Krutik Vijay (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB Fall Fest | S |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB Fall Fest | Q |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB Fall Fest | 16 |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SVB Fall Fest | 32 |
Roger Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | F |
Beau Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | S |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | Q |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | 16 |
Svar Raghavan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Seminole County Fall Designated | 32 |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | F |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | S |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | Q |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 16 |
Aiden Karo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | 32 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | C-S |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | C-Q |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | C-16 |
Harrison Shepard (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 16 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | 32 |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | C-16 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 16 |
Charles Minvielle (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 32 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | 64 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | Q |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | 16 |
Andrew Rettig (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | F |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | S |
Axton Boonswang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | Q |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 16 |
Albert Crismar (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 32 |
Roger Xiao (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | 64 |
Corbin Grant (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | F |
Krishang Badwal (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | S |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | Q |
Chase McKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 16 |
Chase Bowden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | 32 |
Lucca Freitas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-F |
Conor Reeser (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-S |
Daniil Berezin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-Q |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16 |
Jake Khera (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-16Q |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | C-32 |
Oliver Yogel (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 32 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | 64 |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | C-16 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 16 |
Caleb Chow (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | 32 |
Matthew Fekete (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April L4 | C-16 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April L4 | 16 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
ASC April L4 | 32 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-F |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-S |
Alexander Farias (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-Q |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | C-16 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | 16 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Classic | 32 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 3RD |
Jake Khera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | S |
Alexander Brown (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | Q |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | 16 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | Q |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 16 |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Broward Level 5 Championships | 32 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | F |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | S |
Peter Nistad (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | Q |
Victor Pignaton (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 16 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 32 |
Belal Aref (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | 64 |
Oliver Limon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | F |
Sazu ISQAQAVUT (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | S |
Peter Nistad (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | Q |
Liam Payne (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 16 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | 32 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NO-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Peyton Barrett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 7-5 |
Rowan Qalbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/16/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kristian Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Eldar Greinert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Guillermo Narcio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Ali Missoum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/27/2022 | C2-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gregory Bernadsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Krishna Bhadriraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 14 Indoor National Championships | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Abraham Rosett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Tabb Tuck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/14/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Noa Cakaric (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HITT @ Sunrise Tennis Club Level 4 Flighted Tournament | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Fall Fest | ||
10/17/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Krutik Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Fall Fest | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Fall Fest | ||
10/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Fall Fest | ||
10/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maxim Persiyanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SVB Fall Fest | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Roger Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/10/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Beau Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ivan Urbanovich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Svar Raghavan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Designated | ||
10/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aiden Phoebus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/26/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/25/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aiden Karo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lee County CTA Sept L5 (BG14) at Three Oaks Park (Ft Myers) | ||
09/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Bosko Matovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Cottone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Harrison Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikolas Stoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Raton, FL; Sunshine State Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
VINCENT WEAVER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Charles Minvielle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Adrian Baerga-Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Smash Open (Boys) | ||
08/20/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Dylan Jones (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
"Splitz" Summer Solstice Cup | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Andrew Rettig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/15/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Diego Custodio Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/14/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Axton Boonswang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Osipenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Albert Crismar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Roger Xiao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis "Level 3 Closed" Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Corbin Grant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
DUPLICATECristobal DUPLICATEPlasencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chase McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chase Bowden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA Junior Championships at North Miami Beach Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucca Freitas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Conor Reeser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Daniil Berezin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Morgan Bucaille (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jake Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Neel Pasunuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/15/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-0 | Oliver Yogel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Gulfstream Level 4 Championships | ||
05/14/2022 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eaden-Zack Harron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Caleb Chow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach, FL - PIM Open | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Matthew Fekete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Krishang Badwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Gianluca Galasso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASC April L4 | ||
04/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/07/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/07/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Farias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Tommy Rainyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Mikail Pavlovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Christopher Katsiyianis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Classic | ||
03/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Adam Stochel Polubiec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/28/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jake Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alexander Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Enzo Carvalho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 World Tennis Number (WTN) Canas Tennis Junior Championships | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samuel Church-Schulman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Diogo Tibirica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lorenzo Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 5 Championships | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dan Horwitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/31/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/31/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Peter Nistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Victor Pignaton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Montana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Belal Aref (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 USTA City of Plantation Junior Championships | ||
01/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Oliver Limon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/17/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 7-6 |
Sazu ISQAQAVUT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Peter Nistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Liam Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kipton Roskaft (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA FL Winter Championships at Treasure Bay - Level 3 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap