Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rahul Panoli (Pennington, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven B18 Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Wisehaven B18 Open (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Parker Lando (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Loren Byers (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | 32 |
Holden Koons (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Brandon Caban (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | C-R1 |
Clay Glovier (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Srinu Koritela (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Clayton Gaieski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | S |
Jordan Karp (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | F |
Andrew Lin (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | 32 |
Joel Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-7 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Vik Miller (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B18s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Kenneth Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | F |
Daniel Bushamuka (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2017 | Tournament B18s |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | S |
Ethan Liou (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Schuylkill Valley High School (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Lex Decker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Schuylkill Valley High School (SR-L3) | 64 |
Sean Attebery (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Schuylkill Valley High School (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Sumir Srivastava (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | 64 |
Keith Bunn (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Victor Li (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 16 |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Christopher Delaney (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Drew Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | F |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | S |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | Q |
Michael Maizel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | 16 |
Jesse Amankwaah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s & 18s (DR-L7) | NE-F |
Victor Blasi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s & 18s (DR-L7) | S |
Michael Mills (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s & 18s (DR-L7) | Q |
William Kelleher (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Courtside Open B/G 14s & 18s (DR-L7) | 16 |
Gregory Baker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Clayton Gaieski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Andreas Wingert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Wisehaven B18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alan Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven B18 Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Parker Lando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Loren Byers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 18s Sectional Tournament @ Conrad Weiser (SR-L4) | ||
08/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Holden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brandon Caban (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bucks County Boys 14s,16s & 18s Junior Classic (SR-L6) | ||
07/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Clay Glovier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Srinu Koritela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Kliebhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mill Creek Tennis Club Boys 18s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/21/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Clayton Gaieski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jordan Karp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Jersey II Open (DR-L7) | ||
07/14/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 5-7 6-0 |
Joel Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16 Classic @ Mill Creek (SR-L5) | ||
07/07/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Vik Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kenneth Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/30/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Daniel Bushamuka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YONEX Boys/Girls 14 & 18s Fourth of July Open (SR-L6) | ||
06/30/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Liou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Schuylkill Valley High School (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lex Decker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Schuylkill Valley High School (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sean Attebery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 18s Sectional Championship @ Schuylkill Valley High School (SR-L3) | ||
06/24/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sumir Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Keith Bunn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 16s Sectional Championship @ Mercersburg Academy (SR-L3) | ||
06/17/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Victor Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jonathan Nottingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/03/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Christopher Delaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 16s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
06/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Drew Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | ||
04/26/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | ||
04/26/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 6-1 |
Arjun Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | ||
04/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Michael Maizel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer County Boy's High School Championships | ||
04/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jesse Amankwaah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Open B/G 14s & 18s (DR-L7) | ||
04/23/2017 | NE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Victor Blasi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Open B/G 14s & 18s (DR-L7) | ||
04/22/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michael Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Open B/G 14s & 18s (DR-L7) | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
William Kelleher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Courtside Open B/G 14s & 18s (DR-L7) | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gregory Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/02/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Clayton Gaieski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/01/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Verosh Jayanetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisehaven Boys 16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andreas Wingert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap