Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rahul Sundaresan (Bellevue, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | Q |
Collin Qu (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | 16 |
Miles Lander (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | 32 |
Cody Runner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 16 |
Tommy James (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 32 |
Grant Hawkins (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 16 |
Arham Mefta (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | Q |
TY PARRISH (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Grant Hawkins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | F |
Saksham Singh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | S |
Adam Tan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | Q |
Ashton Shipley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | 16 |
Turner Cox (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | W-S |
Nikola Galov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | W-Q |
Aswaanth Karuppasamy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | W-16 |
Boden Willis (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | 32 |
Jason Daly (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | C-S |
Parsa Nasri (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | C-Q |
Will Carter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | C-16Q |
Russell Anderson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | 16 |
Aiden Brasier (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | 32 |
Grant Mundel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | 16 |
Russell Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | 32 |
Parsa Nasri (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LocalTel NCW Open | F |
Russell Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LocalTel NCW Open | S |
Nabih Farhat (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LocalTel NCW Open | Q |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LocalTel NCW Open | Q |
Tyler Osborne (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LocalTel NCW Open | 16 |
Lucas Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LocalTel NCW Open | 16 |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
LocalTel NCW Open | 32 |
Kushal Rao (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LocalTel NCW Open | 32 |
Andrew Forsyth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | F |
Amar Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | S |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 6 | F |
Isaac Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | S |
Amar Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | Q |
Kartik Khanna (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 6 | S |
Kyle Dillingham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | Q |
Murray Falkin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | 16 |
Adam Tan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-Q |
Amar Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Gian Manhas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Vitomir Petcov (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Zachary Steinberg (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 4 | 16 |
Daniel Kim (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
GTC Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Sho Ichikawa (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | C-F |
Sho Ichikawa (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | C-S |
Reed Smith (-----) |
W | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | C-Q |
Ben Oswald (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | C-16 |
Vlad Serbanescu (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | C-32 |
Arman Mkrtychev (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | 32 |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | C-S |
Arham Mefta (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | C-16Q |
Zachary Lup (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | C-Q |
Charles Waite (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Jack Scott (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | 16 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | 32 |
Amil George (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | 32 |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Collin Qu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Miles Lander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cody Runner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tommy James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Grant Hawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Arham Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
TY PARRISH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Grant Hawkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
09/25/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Saksham Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
09/24/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ashton Shipley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spokane Fall Classic Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Turner Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/18/2022 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nikola Galov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/18/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aswaanth Karuppasamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/17/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Boden Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boulder, CO - RMTC Fall Flatiron | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jason Daly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
09/11/2022 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Parsa Nasri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Will Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
09/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Russell Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gopal Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Aiden Brasier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Grant Mundel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | ||
08/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Russell Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Parsa Nasri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Open | ||
07/17/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Russell Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Open | ||
07/16/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Nabih Farhat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Open | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Open | ||
07/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Osborne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Open | ||
07/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Open | ||
07/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Charalampos Plataniotis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Open | ||
07/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kushal Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LocalTel NCW Open | ||
07/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Forsyth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amar Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 6 | ||
07/10/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Isaac Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/10/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Amar Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kartik Khanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 6 | ||
07/09/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyle Dillingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Murray Falkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Adam Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amar Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Gian Manhas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Vitomir Petcov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament | ||
06/24/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Zachary Steinberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 4 | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Daniel Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 4 | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Sho Ichikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | ||
05/01/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Sho Ichikawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | ||
05/01/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-7 | Reed Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | ||
05/01/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ben Oswald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | ||
05/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Vlad Serbanescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | ||
04/30/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Arman Mkrtychev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - April 2022 | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Arham Mefta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Zachary Lup (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | ||
02/19/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
9-8 | Charles Waite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 4 | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nathaniel Cha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - January 2022 | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Amil George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Closed Boys Level 3 | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap