Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rajeshwar Jaladi (Saint Louis, MO)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | Q | Brian Tokarczyk | L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | C-Q | Ayush Negi | L | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | 16 | Andrew Schaffer | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series VII | C-S |
Arnav Purshottam (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series VII | Q |
Rory Sutter (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series VII | C-Q |
Justin Jan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series VII | 16 |
Clark KENT (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | C-F |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | C-S |
Alex Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | Q |
Danny Radke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | 16 |
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | C-Q |
Josh Lombardi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Belleville Fall Open I | C-F |
Esa Malik (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Belleville Fall Open I | C-S |
drew Shelton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Belleville Fall Open I | Q |
Andrew Bower (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Belleville Fall Open I | 16 |
Gavin Sohn (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Belleville Fall Open I | C-Q |
Ryan Allgeier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-Webster Fall Open | 3RD |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-Webster Fall Open | S |
Justin Jan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-Webster Fall Open | Q |
Nicholas Chun (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-Webster Fall Open | 16 |
Sawyer Bland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | 16 |
John Newell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | C-R2 |
Tanner Wojciechowski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #3 | C-S |
Sean Finnie (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #3 | C-Q |
Mark Wykoff (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #3 | Q |
Ryan Jasper (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #3 | 16 |
Thomas Reed (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-G12-18& B12 Futures Qualifier #5 | F |
Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-G12-18& B12 Futures Qualifier #5 | S |
Josh Lombardi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-G12-18& B12 Futures Qualifier #5 | Q |
Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-G12-18& B12 Futures Qualifier #5 | 16 |
Nathan Chan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Lancer Open) | C-F |
Josh Lombardi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Lancer Open) | S |
Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Lancer Open) | Q |
Josh Lombardi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Tiger Tennis Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union | C-S |
Akshay Patwardhan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Tiger Tennis Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union | Q |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2016 | Tournament B14s |
STL5-Tiger Tennis Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union | 16 |
Evan Potter (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | C-S |
Justin Jan (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | C-Q |
Amit Kadan (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | C-QQ |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | 16 |
Gus Tettamble (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | C-S |
Justin Jan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | Q |
Thomas Griese (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | C-Q |
Aadit Keswani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | 16 |
Kathan Palagiri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | S |
Amit Kadan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | C-F |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | C-S |
Evan Canis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | Q |
Shaan Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament E10s |
STL Smashers Sunset Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Eva Kasal (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament E10s |
STL Smashers Sunset Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Mia Yin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament E10s |
STL Smashers Sunset Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Adnan Sarajlic-Aljic (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Vlasis Park BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Adnan Sarajlic-Aljic (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Vlasis Park BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Evan Canis (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament E10s |
STL Smashers Forest Lake Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | F |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament E10s |
STL Smashers Forest Lake Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Evan Canis (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament E10s |
STL Smashers Forest Lake Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Adnan Sarajlic-Aljic (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Missouri Athletic Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Missouri Athletic Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Evan Canis (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Missouri Athletic Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Sejong Kim (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Missouri Athletic Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Rafay Cheema (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers St. Clair Tennis Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Adnan Sarajlic-Aljic (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Edwardsville YMCA BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Maanas Sanjay (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Edwardsville YMCA BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Ryan Jan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Edwardsville YMCA BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Jerry Aplin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Edwardsville YMCA BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Alex Wilson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Vetta Sports Concord BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Maanas Sanjay (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Vetta Sports Concord BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Tommy Trautmann (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Vetta Sports Concord BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Alvin Wible (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Vetta Sports Concord BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Sejong Kim (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament E10s |
STL Smashers Kings Point Racquet Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Hadley Allaria (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament E10s |
STL Smashers Kings Point Racquet Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Olivia Keim (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2016 | Tournament E10s |
STL Smashers Kings Point Racquet Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Emma Keim (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Creve Coeur Racquet Club BG10 (Orange and Green) | RR |
Tyler Whitson (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Creve Coeur Racquet Club BG10 (Orange and Green) | RR |
Stephen Townzen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Creve Coeur Racquet Club BG10 (Orange and Green) | RR |
Kolton Kreisz (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B10s |
STL Smashers Creve Coeur Racquet Club BG10 (Orange and Green) | RR |
Vedanth Chimakurthy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | ||
11/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Brian Tokarczyk | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | ||
11/19/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ayush Negi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #3 | ||
11/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Schaffer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series VII | ||
10/23/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Arnav Purshottam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series VII | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rory Sutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series VII | ||
10/22/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Justin Jan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Junior Points Series VII | ||
10/21/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Clark KENT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/02/2016 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/02/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Danny Radke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brian Tokarczyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-B12-18 Fall District Championship | ||
10/01/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Josh Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Belleville Fall Open I | ||
09/11/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Esa Malik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Belleville Fall Open I | ||
09/11/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
drew Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Belleville Fall Open I | ||
09/10/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Bower (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Belleville Fall Open I | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Gavin Sohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Belleville Fall Open I | ||
09/10/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ryan Allgeier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Fall Open | ||
08/28/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Chan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Fall Open | ||
08/28/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Justin Jan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Fall Open | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Webster Fall Open | ||
08/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sawyer Bland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
John Newell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-St. Louis JR Summer Open | ||
08/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tanner Wojciechowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #3 | ||
07/31/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sean Finnie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #3 | ||
07/30/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mark Wykoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #3 | ||
07/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan Jasper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Sunset Jr. Series #3 | ||
07/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Thomas Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-G12-18& B12 Futures Qualifier #5 | ||
07/24/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gaurav Muthusamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-G12-18& B12 Futures Qualifier #5 | ||
07/23/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Josh Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-G12-18& B12 Futures Qualifier #5 | ||
07/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kathan Palagiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-G12-18& B12 Futures Qualifier #5 | ||
07/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nathan Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Lancer Open) | ||
07/10/2016 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Josh Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Lancer Open) | ||
07/09/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Kathan Palagiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #4 (Lancer Open) | ||
07/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Josh Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Tiger Tennis Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union | ||
06/26/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Akshay Patwardhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Tiger Tennis Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union | ||
06/24/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicholas Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-Tiger Tennis Classic--hosted by Leskera Law Firm and Scott Credit Union | ||
06/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Evan Potter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | ||
06/19/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Justin Jan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | ||
06/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-3 | Amit Kadan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | ||
06/18/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL5-BG12-18 Futures Qualifier #3 | ||
06/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gus Tettamble (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/12/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Justin Jan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thomas Griese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/11/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aadit Keswani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL4-BG12-18 District Championship #2 | ||
06/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kathan Palagiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | ||
06/05/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amit Kadan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | ||
06/05/2016 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | ||
06/05/2016 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Canis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL5-O'Fallon Junior Open I | ||
06/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Shaan Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Sunset Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
05/07/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Eva Kasal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Sunset Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
05/07/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Mia Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Sunset Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
05/07/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Adnan Sarajlic-Aljic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Vlasis Park BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Adnan Sarajlic-Aljic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Vlasis Park BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Evan Canis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Forest Lake Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
04/09/2016 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Forest Lake Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Evan Canis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Forest Lake Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
04/09/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Adnan Sarajlic-Aljic (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Missouri Athletic Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
03/26/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Missouri Athletic Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
03/26/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Evan Canis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Missouri Athletic Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
03/26/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sejong Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Missouri Athletic Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
03/26/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Rafay Cheema (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers St. Clair Tennis Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
03/12/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Adnan Sarajlic-Aljic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Edwardsville YMCA BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
02/27/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maanas Sanjay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Edwardsville YMCA BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
02/27/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ryan Jan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Edwardsville YMCA BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
02/27/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jerry Aplin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Edwardsville YMCA BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
02/27/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alex Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Vetta Sports Concord BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
02/06/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Maanas Sanjay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Vetta Sports Concord BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
02/06/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Tommy Trautmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Vetta Sports Concord BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
02/06/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alvin Wible (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Vetta Sports Concord BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
02/06/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sejong Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Kings Point Racquet Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
01/23/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hadley Allaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Kings Point Racquet Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
01/23/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Olivia Keim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Kings Point Racquet Club BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
01/23/2016 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Emma Keim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Creve Coeur Racquet Club BG10 (Orange and Green) | ||
01/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Tyler Whitson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Creve Coeur Racquet Club BG10 (Orange and Green) | ||
01/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Stephen Townzen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Creve Coeur Racquet Club BG10 (Orange and Green) | ||
01/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kolton Kreisz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STL Smashers Creve Coeur Racquet Club BG10 (Orange and Green) | ||
01/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Vedanth Chimakurthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap