Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ranjan Sharangpani (MORGAN HILL, CA)
Male |
4.5 C 12/31/2018 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | S |
Yevgeniy Kolomiyets (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | Q |
Sayantan Ganguly (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | F |
Robert Gunnar Thorstenson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | S |
Spencer Barnett (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | 16 |
Clemente Varas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | 32 |
Jack Delafield (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | Q |
Marcus Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | 16 |
Andrew Counter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | 32 |
Erik Grimes (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Sprinker March Jr Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | F |
Joshua Wah-Blumberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Sprinker March Jr Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | S |
Andrew Counter (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
03/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Sprinker March Jr Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | Q |
Collin Cunneely (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | S |
Clemente Varas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | Q |
Jack Yount (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | 16 |
Grant Silagin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Yevgeniy Kolomiyets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia End Of Summer Advanced | ||
08/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sayantan Ganguly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | ||
07/10/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Robert Gunnar Thorstenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Summer Advanced at Steamboat | ||
07/09/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Spencer Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Clemente Varas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced #2 | ||
04/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jack Delafield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Marcus Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Counter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Erik Grimes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker March Jr Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | ||
03/18/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Joshua Wah-Blumberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker March Jr Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | ||
03/18/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 | Andrew Counter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sprinker March Jr Entry Level & Intermediate Superset | ||
03/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 | Collin Cunneely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/21/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Clemente Varas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jack Yount (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Grant Silagin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap