Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rayan Echariti (Mendham, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | 3RD |
Suvid Bordia (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | NO-S |
Atish Akkina (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | Q |
Aiden Paul (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | 16 |
Joshua Dratch (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Aden Gorbansky (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | 3RD |
Daniel Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | S |
Rajeev Rai (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | Q |
Elliot Gettman (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | 16 |
Kevin Li (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | 32 |
Kaiyang Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | S |
Allen Yi (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | Q |
Kanata Sasaki (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Cole Rothenberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Mendon March Challenger B12,14,16,18 (WTN) | Q |
Aaron Wang (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Mendon March Challenger B12,14,16,18 (WTN) | 16 |
Roshan Pandya (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | 16 |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Central PA Tennis Center | C-QQ |
Ayaan Jayanty (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Central PA Tennis Center | 16 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open WOTC Championships BG14 (WTN) | 32 |
Jeremy Orlicki-So (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | 16 |
Jeremy Orlicki-So (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | 32 |
Alex Pierides (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed RWTT FEB BOYS 14 LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPS | C-16 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed RWTT FEB BOYS 14 LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPS | C-16Q |
Aaron Paul (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed RWTT FEB BOYS 14 LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPS | 32 |
Jacques Chen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | NW-F |
Aiden Xie (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | NO-S |
Winston Krow (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | Q |
Macklin Nocera (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | 16 |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | C-S |
Kaito Woodridge (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | C-Q |
Nicholas Bear (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | 32 |
Nolan Sharma (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 |
Andrew Feehan (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | C-S |
Brij Vashist (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | C-F |
Kevin Song (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | C-S |
Allen Yi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | 16 |
Graham Killebrew (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | SO-F |
Grayson Prince (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | SO-S |
Andrew Feehan (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | W-Q |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) |
L | 4-5 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | S |
Ishaan Makim (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Rishi Mirchandani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Kellan Stratton (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Miro Kubica (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | F |
Max Copeland (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | S |
Neil Lund (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | Q |
Ishaan Makim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | 16 |
Ravin Lalla (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | 32 |
Sean Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | S |
Jeremy Orlicki-So (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Martin Mihaylov (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Vyan Mahesh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | F |
Logan Huang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Strand Cup B14 *top down by ranking | F |
Connor Fei (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Strand Cup B14 *top down by ranking | S |
Ranvir Nath (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Nov 11th/12th @ Courtside RC | S |
Neil Lund (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Nov 11th/12th @ Courtside RC | Q |
vinieth elango (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Nov 11th/12th @ Courtside RC | 16 |
Chuanshen Matthew Xia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | C-Q |
SEBASTIAN ELIZONDO (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | 32 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | C-Q |
Aaron Paul (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | C-QQ |
Charles Bea (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | C-16 |
William Zhou-Zheng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | C-16Q |
vinieth elango (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | 32 |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | R3 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | R2 |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | R1 |
Terrence Moy (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | C-Q |
Manav Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | 16 |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Max Ye (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Braylen Garcia (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | C-QQ |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Declan Power (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | F |
Haydn Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | S |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | Q |
Darshan Chidambaram (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | 16 |
Carter McIlwain (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/12/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-0 | Suvid Bordia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/12/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Atish Akkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/11/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aiden Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 4 DOMINANT DUO Team Tournament May 11th/12th @ Bloomsburg Univ. | ||
05/11/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 5-3 |
Joshua Dratch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-5 | Aden Gorbansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/07/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Elliot Gettman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/06/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kevin Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Training Center: Boys & Girls 14's (Voluntary Consolation) | ||
04/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kaiyang Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
03/31/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Allen Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
03/31/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Kanata Sasaki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
03/30/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mendon March Challenger B12,14,16,18 (WTN) | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aaron Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mendon March Challenger B12,14,16,18 (WTN) | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Roshan Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Championships (64 draw) | ||
03/15/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jackson O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Central PA Tennis Center | ||
03/09/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ayaan Jayanty (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s OPEN Level 5 Singles Only Flighted March 9th/10th @ Central PA Tennis Center | ||
03/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC Championships BG14 (WTN) | ||
03/01/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 1-0 |
Jeremy Orlicki-So (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Jeremy Orlicki-So (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B14's clay courts (32) | ||
02/23/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alex Pierides (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT FEB BOYS 14 LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPS | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT FEB BOYS 14 LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPS | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aaron Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT FEB BOYS 14 LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPS | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jacques Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | ||
02/10/2024 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Aiden Xie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | ||
02/10/2024 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Winston Krow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | ||
02/10/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Macklin Nocera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B14 Dominant duo | ||
02/09/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | ||
01/21/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Kaito Woodridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | ||
01/20/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Bear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Closed B14(32Draw)CourtSense at Bogota | ||
01/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nolan Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/12/2024 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Andrew Feehan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/07/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brij Vashist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
12/28/2023 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kevin Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Allen Yi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt BG 14's Tournament (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Graham Killebrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/17/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-5 4-1 1-0 |
Grayson Prince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-0 | Andrew Feehan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Matias Acosta-Stuehmke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-5 4-0 1-0 |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Ishaan Makim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aarav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Rishi Mirchandani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kellan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miro Kubica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Max Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Neil Lund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ishaan Makim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Ravin Lalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis club Thanksgiving Challenger BG12,14 *first come first serve | ||
11/24/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sean Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/23/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Jeremy Orlicki-So (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Martin Mihaylov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Vyan Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Junior Thanksgiving Open BG12,14,16 *top down by ranking | ||
11/23/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Logan Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Strand Cup B14 *top down by ranking | ||
11/18/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Connor Fei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Strand Cup B14 *top down by ranking | ||
11/18/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ranvir Nath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Nov 11th/12th @ Courtside RC | ||
11/12/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Neil Lund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Nov 11th/12th @ Courtside RC | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
vinieth elango (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Nov 11th/12th @ Courtside RC | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chuanshen Matthew Xia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | ||
11/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
SEBASTIAN ELIZONDO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B14SD | ||
11/03/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Aaron Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/29/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Charles Bea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | William Zhou-Zheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | vinieth elango (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | ||
10/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Terrence Moy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
10/01/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Manav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Max Ye (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Braylen Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 5 OPEN Sept. 16th/17th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Declan Power (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Haydn Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucas Jackowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Darshan Chidambaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Carter McIlwain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap