Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rebecca Lim (Briarcliff Manor, NY)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 16 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 32 |
Emily Tannenbaum (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | SW-F |
Riya Ravi (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | W-S |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | W-Q |
Amy Delman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | 16 |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | F |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | S |
Rose Hayes (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | Q |
Erin Ha (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | 16 |
Deliala Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 |
Eleni Dakos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R4 |
Ellie Pittman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R4Q |
Kathryn Treiber (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R3 |
Jeanette Mireles (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R3Q |
Sonya Macavei (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | C-R2 |
Meghan Coleman (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | 256 |
Rachel Gailis (-----) |
L | 6-1 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | F |
shawnte beale (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | S |
Nevena Carton (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | Q |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | 16 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | 32 |
Eileen Wang (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 2 - May 19-22 | C-R2 |
Elizabeth Truluck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 2 - May 19-22 | 32 |
Neha Velaga (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament G18s |
National Level 2 - May 19-22 | 64 |
McKinley Smith (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-5 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | QCF |
Jessie Law (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | QCS |
Jordan Shore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | Q |
sydney sharma (-----) |
L | 6-2 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 16 |
Emily Tannenbaum (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | C-S |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | C-Q |
Stella Ribaudo (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | 32 |
Samantha Svendsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Kristen Lucas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Armonk March Championships | S |
Ashley Hess (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Armonk March Championships | Q |
Merri Kelly (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Armonk March Championships | 16 |
Mayjah Jean-Pierre (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center February Championships | S |
shawnte beale (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center February Championships | Q |
Rachel Caplan (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2018 | Tournament G18s |
L1 Cary Leeds Center February Championships | 32 |
Grace Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | C-F |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | C-S |
Riya Ravi (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | C-Q |
Gabriella Eitkis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | C-R2 |
Alison Bader (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | 16 |
sydney sharma (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | 32 |
Julia Lendel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Pennbriar Athletic Club | C-S |
Jessica Braun (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Pennbriar Athletic Club | C-Q |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Pennbriar Athletic Club | C-R2 |
Charlotte Cartledge (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Pennbriar Athletic Club | 32 |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Pennbriar Athletic Club | C-R1 |
Olivia Rondini (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | QCS |
shawnte beale (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | Q |
Britany Lau (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | 16 |
Jane Bockman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | 32 |
Emily Sivarak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/26/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emily Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | ||
11/11/2018 | SW-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Riya Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | ||
11/10/2018 | W-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | ||
11/10/2018 | W-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Amy Delman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at Point Set | ||
11/09/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 6-3 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/17/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 6-2 |
Rose Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/16/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Erin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Deliala Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/15/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eleni Dakos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/08/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Ellie Pittman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | C-R4Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kathryn Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Jeanette Mireles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sonya Macavei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Meghan Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 18 and Girls' 16 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 4-6 6-1 |
Rachel Gailis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | ||
05/27/2018 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
shawnte beale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | ||
05/27/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-4 6-3 |
Nevena Carton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | ||
05/26/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rebecca Fisch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Ujvala Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at RWTTC | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 6-3 |
Eileen Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 - May 19-22 | ||
05/20/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elizabeth Truluck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 - May 19-22 | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 4-2 |
Neha Velaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Level 2 - May 19-22 | ||
05/19/2018 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 3-5 5-3 |
McKinley Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/30/2018 | QCF | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Jessie Law (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Jordan Shore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/29/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 2-6 6-2 |
sydney sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emily Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/28/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michelle Kleynerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
03/26/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Stella Ribaudo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-7 6-2 |
Samantha Svendsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead National Level 3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kristen Lucas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk March Championships | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ashley Hess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk March Championships | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Merri Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Armonk March Championships | ||
03/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mayjah Jean-Pierre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds Center February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
shawnte beale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds Center February Championships | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Rachel Caplan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cary Leeds Center February Championships | ||
02/23/2018 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grace Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | ||
02/19/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Daria Smetannikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | ||
02/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Riya Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Gabriella Eitkis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alison Bader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 6-3 |
sydney sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at WOTC (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julia Lendel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Pennbriar Athletic Club | ||
01/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jessica Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Pennbriar Athletic Club | ||
01/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Saige Roshkoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Pennbriar Athletic Club | ||
01/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlotte Cartledge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Pennbriar Athletic Club | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament @ Pennbriar Athletic Club | ||
01/20/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Olivia Rondini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
01/15/2018 | QCS | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
shawnte beale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Britany Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jane Bockman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington Tennis Academy (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Emily Sivarak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap