Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reed Bishofberger (Oak Ridge, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Asa Wong (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | 128 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-S |
Brayden Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-Q |
Brennan Wallin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
Ian Robinson (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-QQ |
Thomas Mandrus (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | C-R2 |
Cole Wood (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | C-F |
James Smith (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | C-S |
Andrew Lambeth (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | S |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | Q |
Thomas Mandrus (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-Q |
Hagan Oakley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | C-R3 |
Brayden Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 32 |
Foster Pierce (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | C-F |
Andrew Lambeth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | C-S |
James Lea-Miranda (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | 16 |
Douglas Janicek (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | C-Q |
Stephen Bell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | C-R1 |
Paul Terradot (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Will Marshall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Open Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 3RD |
Gonzalo de Gracia (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Open Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Open Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Nicholas Gibson (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Marsha Knepper Memorial (Pell City) Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | Q |
ryan pearlman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Marsha Knepper Memorial (Pell City) Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | 16 |
Andrew Wan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Marsha Knepper Memorial (Pell City) Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | C-Q |
RIchard Monk (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Asa Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 14's (Nat L4) | ||
09/01/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Brayden Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brennan Wallin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Ian Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Thomas Mandrus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Cole Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | ||
07/29/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | ||
07/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Lambeth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | ||
07/28/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | ||
07/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Thomas Mandrus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/03/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hagan Oakley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/03/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brayden Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Foster Pierce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | ||
04/29/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Lambeth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | ||
04/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
James Lea-Miranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Douglas Janicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | ||
04/28/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Stephen Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/15/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Paul Terradot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/14/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Will Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
03/11/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Gonzalo de Gracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
03/11/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Daniel Cowan Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
03/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Nicholas Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marsha Knepper Memorial (Pell City) Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
01/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
ryan pearlman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marsha Knepper Memorial (Pell City) Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Wan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marsha Knepper Memorial (Pell City) Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 | ||
01/20/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
RIchard Monk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap