Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reed Smith (Kirkland, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | 16 |
Achyuth Binu (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | 32 |
Yash Kshirsagar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | C-S |
Lorenzo Neri (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | C-Q |
Owen Conley (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | 16 |
Ethan Zou (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | 32 |
Kyle Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | C-R1 |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | C-S |
Aito Hori (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | C-Q |
Daniel Malacek (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/07/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | 16 |
Arnav Arora (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | S |
Amar Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | Q |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 16 |
Zachary Tan (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Eastside TC August Advanced | 32 |
Arjun Subramaniam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | C-F |
Ben Oswald (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | C-S |
Isaiah Leong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | 16 |
benjamin lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 16 |
Jack Scott (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | 32 |
Dylan Donovan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R3 |
Elliott Jen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | C-R1 |
Aaron Griffin (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Matthew Morrison (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | C-S |
Elliott Jen (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | C-Q |
Kevin Vemulapalli (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
06/08/2018 | Tournament B12s |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | 16 |
Wesley Lu (-----) |
L | 6-0 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-S |
Zachary Tan (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-Q |
Nick Schanno (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-R3 |
Paxton Au (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 32 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SPRINKER Jr. Stars & Trophies, Intermediate Superset | Q |
Xander Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SPRINKER Jr. Stars & Trophies, Intermediate Superset | C-F |
Ben Oswald (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/20/2018 | Tournament B12s |
SPRINKER Jr. Stars & Trophies, Intermediate Superset | C-S |
John Kim (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - Winter Break Boys Advanced 2018 | Q |
Kai Junior (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - Winter Break Boys Advanced 2018 | 16 |
Aito Hori (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | C-Q |
Tai Leong (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | C-R3 |
Rohan Varma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2018 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 64 |
Amjad Bukary (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Achyuth Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC December Advanced Boys Championships | ||
12/14/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yash Kshirsagar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/25/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Lorenzo Neri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/25/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Owen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles 8U-14U Only) | ||
11/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Ethan Zou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/12/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Kyle Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Boys Level 4 | ||
10/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-1 | Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/08/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Aito Hori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/08/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-3 | Daniel Malacek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercer Island CC Boys Advanced | ||
09/07/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Arnav Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/19/2018 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amar Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Nikola Plavsic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Zachary Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC August Advanced | ||
08/16/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Arjun Subramaniam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/05/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ben Oswald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Isaiah Leong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Silver Lake JR Advanced | ||
08/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
benjamin lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/27/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jack Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 Boeing Summer Junior Advanced | ||
07/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dylan Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Elliott Jen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Aaron Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/22/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Matthew Morrison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
9-7 | Elliott Jen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/09/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Kevin Vemulapalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2018 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 0-6 1-0 |
Wesley Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/03/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | Zachary Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/02/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Nick Schanno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Paxton Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Rahul Sundaresan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRINKER Jr. Stars & Trophies, Intermediate Superset | ||
05/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Xander Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRINKER Jr. Stars & Trophies, Intermediate Superset | ||
05/20/2018 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ben Oswald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SPRINKER Jr. Stars & Trophies, Intermediate Superset | ||
05/20/2018 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | John Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - Winter Break Boys Advanced 2018 | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kai Junior (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bellevue Tennis Academy - Winter Break Boys Advanced 2018 | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aito Hori (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-2 |
Tai Leong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Rohan Varma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Amjad Bukary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap