Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reed Sugarman (Glencoe, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | C-Q |
Mason Vaughan (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | C-16 |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | C-16Q |
Tristan Javier Easton Rabi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Spring, TX | 32 |
Tomas Laukys (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-S |
Nason Lo (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-Q |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | C-16 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Graham Benish (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | 32 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | 64 |
Jack Kayse (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | NE-16 |
Dylan Jones (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 32 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NW-16 |
Reid Hashimoto (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-32 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Joseph Nau (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | C-Q |
Cozmo Shaya (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | Q |
Karan Shanker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 16 |
Nicholas Du (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 32 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | 64 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA Boys 12's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | F |
Maximus Rysz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA Boys 12's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | S |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA Boys 12's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | Q |
Alek Rekucki (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA Boys 12's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | 16 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA Boys 12's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | 32 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament B12s |
CDTA Boys 12's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | 64 |
Alex Vaysberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | C-16Q |
Luca Sevim (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Midland, MI | 32 |
Landon Vens (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 12's and 14's (week 18) | C-16Q |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Tennis Boys 12's and 14's (week 18) | 32 |
Barry Zhu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 5-8 |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | Q |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 16 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Grand Rapids Racquet | 32 |
Elijah Rindfusz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park March Madness BG14 | C-QQ |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park March Madness BG14 | C-16 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park March Madness BG14 | 16 |
David Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
College Park March Madness BG14 | 32 |
Anruddh Buchupalli (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14s | C-16Q |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14s | 32 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
UIndy B12s | 3RD |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2021 | Tournament B12s |
UIndy B12s | S |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
UIndy B12s | Q |
Charles Ma (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
UIndy B12s | 16 |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
UIndy B12s | 32 |
Shane Hand (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | Q |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | 16 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B14s |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | 32 |
Jake Goldstein (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Racine B12s | C-S |
William Delach (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Racine B12s | C-Q |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Racine B12s | C-16 |
Payton Yea (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Racine B12s | 16 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Racine B12s | 32 |
Sohan Yousfi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Racine B12s | 64 |
Zachary Tang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Carmel B12s | 7TH |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Carmel B12s | 5-8 |
Chase Klugo (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Carmel B12s | 16 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Carmel B12s | Q |
Colin McPeek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Carmel B12s | 32 |
William Delach (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
10/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
10/10/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tristan Javier Easton Rabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tomas Laukys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/06/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nason Lo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/06/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/05/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Graham Benish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jack Kayse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/11/2021 | NE-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dylan Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 6-4 |
Peter Jorniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | NW-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Reid Hashimoto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | NO-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Mikaeel Alibaig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joseph Nau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mateo Garcia Castro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/23/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Cozmo Shaya (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/22/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Karan Shanker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/21/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nicholas Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anish Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One BG12-14s Championship | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Samuel Kole-James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 12's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/07/2021 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maximus Rysz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 12's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/07/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 12's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alek Rekucki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 12's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vincent Terekhin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 12's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brennan Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA Boys 12's District Championships - sponsored by coco5 | ||
06/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alex Vaysberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Luca Sevim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midland, MI | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 12's and 14's (week 18) | ||
05/01/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Tennis Boys 12's and 14's (week 18) | ||
05/01/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Barry Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/25/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sreesweth Komirisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elijah Rindfusz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March Madness BG14 | ||
03/20/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
NIKKO VILWOCK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March Madness BG14 | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March Madness BG14 | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
College Park March Madness BG14 | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anruddh Buchupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14s | ||
03/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evergreen Racquet Club B14s | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B12s | ||
02/14/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B12s | ||
02/14/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Nihal Narisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B12s | ||
02/13/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Charles Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B12s | ||
02/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Raghuvir Sriram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UIndy B12s | ||
02/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Shane Hand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Daniel Shchebalev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 3-6 1-0 |
Mark Tismensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
XS Boys and Girls 14's,16's,18's (Week 5) | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jake Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine B12s | ||
01/25/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
William Delach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine B12s | ||
01/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samuel Santa Ines (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine B12s | ||
01/24/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Payton Yea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine B12s | ||
01/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Matthew Sikorski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine B12s | ||
01/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sohan Yousfi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racine B12s | ||
01/23/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zachary Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carmel B12s | ||
01/11/2021 | 7TH | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carmel B12s | ||
01/11/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Chase Klugo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carmel B12s | ||
01/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maksim Hristov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carmel B12s | ||
01/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Colin McPeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Carmel B12s | ||
01/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
William Delach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap