Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Reuben Guss (Brookline, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | C-16 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 16 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
MAC Tennis Academy: 2022 Adult Open Prize Money Series ($$$) | 64 |
Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
MAC Tennis Academy: 2022 Adult Open Prize Money Series ($$$) | 128 |
Stevenson Jervier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | R3 |
Ethan Warhaftig (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | R2 |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | R1 |
Abhinav Avvaru (-----) |
W | 4-0 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | Q |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | 16 |
Alberto Cutone (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | 32 |
Collin Hwang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | S |
Gurbaaz Narang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | Q |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | 32 |
Aaron Wang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | 16 |
Viraaj Narang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | 5TH |
Alonso Berry (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | 5-8 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | Q |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | 16 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Nikhiladitya Narina (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Jack Babka (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Sam Schepens (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
W | 3-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | 32 |
Johnny Wastcoat (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 32 |
Mathias Schalper (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | C-F |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | C-S |
Ethan Tran (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Alberto Cutone (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | C-F |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | C-S |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | C-Q |
Dean Jackson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | 16 |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 16-18's Summer Round Robin | R2 |
Evan MacKay (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 16-18's Summer Round Robin | R3 |
Carey Huang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 16-18's Summer Round Robin | R4 |
Joshua Saxe (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 16-18's Summer Round Robin | R1 |
Owen Allen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | C-16Q |
James Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | 16 |
Dean Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | 32 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | Q |
Thomas Brizius (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | 16 |
Peter Burnham (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Evan Saptari (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Joshua Proctor (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Ryan McConnon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Jerry Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14 & 18's (Round Robin Format) | R3 |
Arya Gopi (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14 & 18's (Round Robin Format) | R2 |
Jacob Xu (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14 & 18's (Round Robin Format) | R1 |
Milan Kulijev (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | C-Q |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | 32 |
Ryan McConnon (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16 |
Viraaj Narang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16Q |
Christian Bravo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 |
Dennis Katelevsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | C-S |
Roman Gabriel (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | C-Q |
Nathan Goldman (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | C-16 |
Zac Engracia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | 16 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | 32 |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin Tournament | R3 |
Tony Xu (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin Tournament | R2 |
Connor Ainley (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin Tournament | R1 |
Dalai Xu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | C-16Q |
Zain Choudry (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Riverside, RI | 32 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | C-16 |
Tony Wu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | 32 |
Joshua Chen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | 5-8 |
Tobias Kylberger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | Q |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | 16 |
Riaan Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | C-16 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | 16 |
Tim Vargas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | 32 |
Alonso Berry (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/26/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open NYTC B14's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: 2022 Adult Open Prize Money Series ($$$) | ||
11/18/2022 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: 2022 Adult Open Prize Money Series ($$$) | ||
11/18/2022 | 128 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Stevenson Jervier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | ||
11/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Ethan Warhaftig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | ||
11/12/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH Boys and Girls 12’s, 14’s & 16’s Round Robin | ||
11/12/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 3-5 1-0 |
Abhinav Avvaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | ||
10/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 |
Morgan Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Alberto Cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau: Boys 14's Championships | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Collin Hwang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | ||
10/16/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gurbaaz Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | ||
10/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aaron Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Fall Championships: Boys 14 and Under Tournament | ||
10/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Viraaj Narang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/09/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Alonso Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/09/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Tanner Oberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 7-5 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/18/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow NH: Boys & Girls 12's - 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nikhiladitya Narina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jack Babka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sam Schepens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: Boys & Girls 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
09/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-3 | Winston Starrett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 7-6 |
Morgan Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's - Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Johnny Wastcoat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/13/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mathias Schalper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/10/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Ethan Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Providence Tennis Summer Championships: B 14's & G 16's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alberto Cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Morgan Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | ||
07/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shaurya Thakur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Dean Jackson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT: Boys & Girls 14's - Singles & Doubles Summer Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 16-18's Summer Round Robin | ||
06/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Evan MacKay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 16-18's Summer Round Robin | ||
06/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Carey Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 16-18's Summer Round Robin | ||
06/23/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Joshua Saxe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow-Regis College (Mid-week): Boys-Girls 16-18's Summer Round Robin | ||
06/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Owen Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
James Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Winston Starrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Dean Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TSL: Boys 14's & 18's Summer Championships | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
06/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Thomas Brizius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys & Girls 14's & 16's (Draw Format) | ||
06/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Peter Burnham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Evan Saptari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Joshua Proctor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 12 & 16's (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Arthas Goutham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryan McConnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 14's (Singles & Doubles) | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jerry Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14 & 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/07/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-5 1-0 |
Arya Gopi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14 & 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/07/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jacob Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sportsmens Tennis Club: BG 14 & 18's (Round Robin Format) | ||
05/07/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Milan Kulijev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
04/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Arvind Rajarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 14's | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ryan McConnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Viraaj Narang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Christian Bravo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dennis Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | ||
04/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Roman Gabriel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | ||
04/10/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nathan Goldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | ||
04/09/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zac Engracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vallab Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12's | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Zayne Elmariah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin Tournament | ||
04/02/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Tony Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin Tournament | ||
04/02/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Connor Ainley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Round Robin Tournament | ||
04/02/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Dalai Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Zain Choudry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Riverside, RI | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tony Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Joshua Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/16/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tobias Kylberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Macksimus Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 12's Championships | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Riaan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sid Chalamalasetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tim Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boy 14's Tournament | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alonso Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap