Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Riho Iijima (Portland, OR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Winter Advanced | C-F |
Elise Cultice (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Winter Advanced | C-S |
Stella Eastman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Winter Advanced | C-Q |
Yelena Gangelhoff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Winter Advanced | Q |
Ella Nielsen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
The Exploration Academy Fall Advanced | C-R2 |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
The Exploration Academy Fall Advanced | 16 |
Brooke Andrews (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | C-F |
Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | C-S |
Eden Rogozinski (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | C-Q |
Emily Liu (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Claire Ching (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | 16 |
Ella Nielsen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | Q |
Lamija Avdic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | 16 |
Yayoi Junior (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | 32 |
Rhea Vashishtha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | F |
Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | RR |
Piper Rylander (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | RR |
Tea Liutkus (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | S |
Lauren Han (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | Q |
Carissa Gerung (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | RR |
Nancy Cabanas (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | F |
Eryn Fiabane (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | S |
Himeko Otake (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | Q |
Patsy Daughters (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament G14s |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament G14s |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | 32 |
annie hoang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
The Oregon Cup Advanced | F |
Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
The Oregon Cup Advanced | S |
Beatrice Kahn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
The Oregon Cup Advanced | Q |
Eryn Fiabane (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
The Oregon Cup Advanced | C-Q |
Anna Miller (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
The Oregon Cup Advanced | 16 |
Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2017 | Tournament G14s |
VTC Summer Jr. Advanced | F |
Harini Sachidhanand (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament G14s |
VTC Summer Jr. Advanced | S |
Elise Kang (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
23rd Annual Costa Mesa Summer Junior Classic (Level 4) | 16 |
brionna nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
23rd Annual Costa Mesa Summer Junior Classic (Level 4) | 32 |
Kayla Dizechi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | 32 |
Saachi Pavani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Mia Ljubas (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 64 |
Kennedi Jones (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle City Junior Advanced Girls Only | Q |
Mia Ljubas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle City Junior Advanced Girls Only | 16 |
Kennedi Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
LC Girl's Intermediate & Advanced Memorial Day | Q |
Anna Semler (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
LC Girl's Intermediate & Advanced Memorial Day | C-F |
Libby Day (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
LC Girl's Intermediate & Advanced Memorial Day | C-S |
Amreen Sandhu (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G14s |
LC Girl's Intermediate & Advanced Memorial Day | C-Q |
Shreya Bhatra (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Advanced | S |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Advanced | Q |
Michaela Batinkova (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Advanced | 16 |
Piper Rylander (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-F |
Ella Anderson (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-S |
Kate Parsons (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-Q |
Ashley Zhou (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | C-R1 |
Kaylah Tan (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 32 |
Sylvia Eklund (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Yakima Spring Jr Classic | S |
Parker Nolan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Yakima Spring Jr Classic | Q |
Sahana Madala (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Yakima Spring Jr Classic | 16 |
Lucy Huang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | S |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | Q |
Yayoi Junior (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | 16 |
Leilani Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Break Advanced | F |
Sonia Shenoy (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Break Advanced | S |
Amreen Sandhu (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Break Advanced | Q |
Mariam Nechiporuk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | S |
Erin Crane (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | Q |
Taiya Hansen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | C-R1 |
Nancy Cabanas (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 32 |
Zehra Suko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | C-Q |
Matilde Varas (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | Q |
Yayoi Junior (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | Q |
Jacqueline Soloveychik (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Martina Antich (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | 32 |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | C-F |
Tea Liutkus (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | C-Q |
Sophie Koehler (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | C-R2 |
Kaitlyn Ye (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament G14s |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | 32 |
Courtlyn Lam (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | Q |
Matilde Varas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2017 | Tournament G12s |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | 16 |
Melissa Zirkle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | C-Q |
Meagan Pearson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | C-R3 |
Kate Ivens (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | C-R2 |
Erin Crane (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 64 |
Aya Igaki-Meader (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Winter Advanced | ||
12/17/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Elise Cultice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Winter Advanced | ||
12/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Stella Eastman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Winter Advanced | ||
12/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yelena Gangelhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Winter Advanced | ||
12/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ella Nielsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Exploration Academy Fall Advanced | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Exploration Academy Fall Advanced | ||
11/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brooke Andrews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | ||
11/12/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Valeriya Alexeykina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | ||
11/12/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Eden Rogozinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | ||
11/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Emily Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | ||
11/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Claire Ching (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Redmond Tennis Club Winter Championships | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ella Nielsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Yayoi Junior (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rhea Vashishtha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/08/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Neena Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/08/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Piper Rylander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/08/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tea Liutkus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/07/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lauren Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/07/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carissa Gerung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Fall Boys & Girls Advanced | ||
10/07/2017 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nancy Cabanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/24/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Eryn Fiabane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/23/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Himeko Otake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC Advanced BG 12-18 | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Patsy Daughters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | ||
09/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | ||
09/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
annie hoang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Oregon Cup Advanced | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Neena Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Oregon Cup Advanced | ||
08/06/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Beatrice Kahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Oregon Cup Advanced | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Eryn Fiabane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Oregon Cup Advanced | ||
08/05/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Anna Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Oregon Cup Advanced | ||
08/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Neena Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Summer Jr. Advanced | ||
07/30/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Harini Sachidhanand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Summer Jr. Advanced | ||
07/29/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Elise Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
23rd Annual Costa Mesa Summer Junior Classic (Level 4) | ||
07/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
brionna nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
23rd Annual Costa Mesa Summer Junior Classic (Level 4) | ||
07/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kayla Dizechi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
War By The Shore (Level 3) | ||
07/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Saachi Pavani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Mia Ljubas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kennedi Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Junior Advanced Girls Only | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mia Ljubas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Junior Advanced Girls Only | ||
06/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kennedi Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LC Girl's Intermediate & Advanced Memorial Day | ||
05/27/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Anna Semler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LC Girl's Intermediate & Advanced Memorial Day | ||
05/27/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Libby Day (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LC Girl's Intermediate & Advanced Memorial Day | ||
05/27/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Amreen Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LC Girl's Intermediate & Advanced Memorial Day | ||
05/27/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Shreya Bhatra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/21/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Michaela Batinkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Advanced | ||
05/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Piper Rylander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/14/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-0 | Ella Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/14/2017 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Kate Parsons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/13/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-5 | Ashley Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/13/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Kaylah Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Sylvia Eklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yakima Spring Jr Classic | ||
05/07/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Parker Nolan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Yakima Spring Jr Classic | ||
05/06/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sahana Madala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Yakima Spring Jr Classic | ||
05/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucy Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | ||
04/16/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | ||
04/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Yayoi Junior (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mint Valley Spring Junior Advanced | ||
04/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Leilani Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Break Advanced | ||
04/02/2017 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sonia Shenoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Break Advanced | ||
04/01/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Amreen Sandhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunset Athletic Club Spring Break Advanced | ||
03/31/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mariam Nechiporuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Erin Crane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Steamboat Tennis Advanced | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Taiya Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Nancy Cabanas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zehra Suko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/26/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Matilde Varas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Olympia Steamboat Advanced | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Yayoi Junior (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacqueline Soloveychik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Martina Antich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joycie Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/12/2017 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Tea Liutkus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sophie Koehler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Kaitlyn Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Winter Chill Girl's Singles/Doubles Advanced | ||
02/10/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Courtlyn Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Matilde Varas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tacoma Lawn New Years Tournament | ||
01/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Melissa Zirkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Meagan Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Kate Ivens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Erin Crane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aya Igaki-Meader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap