Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Riley Cicero (Parkland, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | Q |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | 16 |
Olivia Medrano (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 16 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | 32 |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | Q |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | 16 |
Isabella Dinulescu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | 32 |
Reese Sibley (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | S |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | Q |
Arailym Amanbek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | 16 |
Sofia Anzhilov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Tania Dumke (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | C-Q |
Bella Snee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | 32 |
Selena Bird (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | C-R1 |
Rose Seccia (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | F |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | S |
Maya Quintero (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | Q |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-Q |
Olivia Benton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R2 |
paola Lopez (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R1 |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Kirsten Woods (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCF |
Olivia Medrano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | QCS |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Ishika Ashar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Hanne Estrada (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Challenger | F |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Challenger | S |
Abigail Rapuano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Chestnut Ridge Summer Challenger | F |
Anselma Petrie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Chestnut Ridge Summer Challenger | S |
Charlotte Ausfahl (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B Chestnut Ridge Summer Challenger | Q |
Lily Dematas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Challenge Accepted! by On Serve | F |
Riya Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Challenge Accepted! by On Serve | S |
Sophia Montero (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament G16s |
L1B Challenge Accepted! by On Serve | Q |
Abigail Rapuano (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B On Serve Junior Classic | F |
Maya Naik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B On Serve Junior Classic | S |
Manasi Vartak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B On Serve Junior Classic | Q |
Emma Lau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at PATC (National L3) | 32 |
Laila Fishman (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at PATC (National L3) | C-R2 |
Sydney Langer (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at PATC (National L3) | 64 |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Helena Lynn (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 3RD |
Claire Shao (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | S |
Lauren Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Kayla Chung (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond (National L4) | QCS |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond (National L4) | Q |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond (National L4) | 16 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond (National L4) | 32 |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | QCS |
Sophia Holod (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Claire Hill (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 HJTEP March Championships | 16 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 HJTEP March Championships | 32 |
Natalie Bergmann (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1 BHTC February Championships | 16 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | F |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | S |
Samantha Jacobs (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | Q |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 3RD |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | S |
Anika Paul (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | Q |
Phoebe Devine (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 16 |
Sophia Holod (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | 32 |
Nicole Sniadowski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | Q |
Nicole Sniadowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | 16 |
Diya Chawla (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | 32 |
Pressley Fortunato (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Samantha Ostrander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Olivia Medrano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nadia Barteck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 December Championships at CourtSense at Bogota | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Isabella Dinulescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 RWTTC November Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Reese Sibley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arailym Amanbek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club - Level 6 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sofia Anzhilov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Tania Dumke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/06/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bella Snee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Selena Bird (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Sunshine State Open | ||
09/21/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Rose Seccia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/29/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/28/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maya Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BPTennis Level 7 Jr Challenge | ||
07/28/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2019 | NO-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Olivia Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | NO-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
paola Lopez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Gabriela Almanza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kirsten Woods (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Skye Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2019 | QCF | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Olivia Medrano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sophia Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-7 1-0 |
Ishika Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Chloe Fouhety (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hanne Estrada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Challenger | ||
06/17/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Cornelia Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Challenger | ||
06/17/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abigail Rapuano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Chestnut Ridge Summer Challenger | ||
06/16/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anselma Petrie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Chestnut Ridge Summer Challenger | ||
06/15/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charlotte Ausfahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Chestnut Ridge Summer Challenger | ||
06/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lily Dematas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Challenge Accepted! by On Serve | ||
06/09/2019 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Riya Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Challenge Accepted! by On Serve | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sophia Montero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Challenge Accepted! by On Serve | ||
06/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abigail Rapuano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B On Serve Junior Classic | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Maya Naik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B On Serve Junior Classic | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Manasi Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B On Serve Junior Classic | ||
06/01/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emma Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at PATC (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Laila Fishman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at PATC (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Sydney Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at PATC (National L3) | ||
05/24/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nicolette Loeffler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Helena Lynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aria Nina Abalos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Natalie Oliver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Claire Shao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Kayla Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaitlin Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond (National L4) | ||
04/28/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond (National L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ligaya Murray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Alley Pond (National L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Paige Wygodzki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | QCS | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Holod (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Claire Hill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Zuba (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elizabeth Mendoza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HJTEP March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Arina Oreshchenkova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HJTEP March Championships | ||
03/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Natalie Bergmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 BHTC February Championships | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kaaviya Kannan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/27/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
VICTORIA GAZDA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Samantha Jacobs (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club Challenger | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kady Tannenbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anika Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Phoebe Devine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Sophia Holod (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Huntington Indoor (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicole Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/06/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Nicole Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Diya Chawla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Cross String Tennis January Championships | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pressley Fortunato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap