Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rishi Gajjar (Basking Ridge, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 April 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | S |
Priyansh Das (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 April 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Yosef nisimi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 April 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC MAC N CHEESE CLASSIC BG16 *first come first serve | R3 |
Ivan Zhu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 LBTC MAC N CHEESE CLASSIC BG16 *first come first serve | R2 |
Krish Gopal (-----) |
L | 5-7 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R3 |
Nate Samelson (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R2 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | R1 |
Vihaan Iyer (-----) |
W | 5-3 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed RWTT FEB BOYS 14 LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPS | C-16Q |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L4 Closed RWTT FEB BOYS 14 LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPS | 32 |
STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down by ranking | S |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Yash Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Hamza Shaker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Zachary Chizzik (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 |
Mark Persaud (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 |
Dennis Katelevsky (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | W-F |
Leo Zelenko (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | W-S |
Russell O'Neill (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | W-Q |
Roger Hu (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Marcus Gonzales (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | 32 |
Zachary Zhu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Manav Kumar (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | C-Q |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
L | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Leo Zelenko (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD *top down by ranking | 16 |
Ryan Hao (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD *top down by ranking | 32 |
Santos Garner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | R3 |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | R2 |
Rishab Arvind (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | R1 |
Sama Matnadze (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | 16 |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 April 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Priyansh Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 April 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Yosef nisimi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16s Level 6 April 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Anish Rangavajjula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC MAC N CHEESE CLASSIC BG16 *first come first serve | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Ivan Zhu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 LBTC MAC N CHEESE CLASSIC BG16 *first come first serve | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 5-1 |
Krish Gopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Nate Samelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Rajeev Rai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Saw Mill Club BG16 (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-3 5-3 |
Vihaan Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT FEB BOYS 14 LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPS | ||
02/17/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed RWTT FEB BOYS 14 LEVEL 4 CLOSED CHAMPS | ||
02/16/2024 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 7-5 |
STANLEY ORIALA JR. (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down by ranking | ||
01/21/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nicholas Joyce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down by ranking | ||
01/20/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yash Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down by ranking | ||
01/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Hamza Shaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Lake Isle B16 *top down by ranking | ||
01/19/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zachary Chizzik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/12/2024 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Mark Persaud (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Mountainside Racquet Club Boy's 14's Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/12/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Dennis Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aarav Gaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/17/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Leo Zelenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Russell O'Neill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Roger Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Dominant Duo B14(16Teams-32Players) at CourtSense in Bogota Racquet Club | ||
12/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Marcus Gonzales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club Boys 12-18 | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Zhu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Manav Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-1 | Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Leo Zelenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD *top down by ranking | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ryan Hao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16SD *top down by ranking | ||
10/13/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Santos Garner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | ||
10/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Brayden Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Rishab Arvind (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 OPEN USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB BG14 TEAM EVENTS | ||
10/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sama Matnadze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
alexandre hirnigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap