Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rishi Ranjith (Minneapolis, MN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | 5TH |
Zahir Hassan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | 5-8 |
Winston Arvidson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | Q |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | 16 |
Evan Birkholz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | F |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | S |
Soren Swenson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | Q |
Anthony Perrill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | C-F |
Cooper Johnson (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | C-S |
Everett Reid (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | C-Q |
Raiden Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | C-16 |
Stuart Konezny (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | 16 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | C-Q |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | C-16 |
Raiden Chen (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys September Classic | 16 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 3RD |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | S |
Bode Campbell (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | Q |
Owen Heidtke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 16 |
Evan Gerbie (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
ICT Boys Junior Open | 32 |
John Gustafson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise | F |
Aaron Zoubek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise | S |
Howie Foy (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
On The Rise | Q |
Cooper Held (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys August Classic | F |
Andy Norman (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys August Classic | S |
Blake Brellenthin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys August Classic | Q |
Steven Cao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Baseline Boys August Classic | 16 |
Carter Michaels (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | F |
Andy Norman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | S |
Daniel Meunier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | Q |
Jasper Strom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | 16 |
Noah Wisniewski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | Q |
Bode Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | 16 |
Caleb Neisen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | C-S |
Kai Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | C-Q |
River McKenzie (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | C-16 |
Owen Heidtke (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | C-16Q |
Hugh Perrill (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | 32 |
Carter Magistad (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | C-S |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | C-Q |
Gavin Sorensen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | 16 |
Kai Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | C-16 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | 32 |
Thomas Loucks (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | ||
12/11/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Zahir Hassan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | ||
12/11/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Winston Arvidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
December Level 4 (Boys 14's, 16's and 18's) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Birkholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/12/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Soren Swenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys & Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anthony Perrill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
10/02/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Cooper Johnson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
10/02/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Everett Reid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
10/02/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Raiden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
10/01/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Stuart Konezny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Pointe Fall Slam presented by Sanford Health | ||
10/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Aaron Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Raiden Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys September Classic | ||
09/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stanton Okesson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/11/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/11/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Bode Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Heidtke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Evan Gerbie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ICT Boys Junior Open | ||
09/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
John Gustafson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise | ||
08/21/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aaron Zoubek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise | ||
08/21/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Howie Foy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cooper Held (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/07/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Andy Norman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/06/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Blake Brellenthin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Steven Cao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Boys August Classic | ||
08/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carter Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Andy Norman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/24/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Meunier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jasper Strom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club CLAY | ||
07/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noah Wisniewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | ||
06/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bode Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Life Time Boys June Level 5 | ||
06/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caleb Neisen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/19/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
River McKenzie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Owen Heidtke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/17/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hugh Perrill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Junior Sectional | ||
06/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carter Magistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/06/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tarun Gopalakrishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gavin Sorensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rochester Athletic Club - BOYS | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kai Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic February Championships (Boys 12s & 14s) | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Thomas Loucks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap