Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ritik Sundaram (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Andrew Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | QCF |
Brandon McKinney (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | QCS |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | Q |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
andres martin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Logan Chang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
George Green (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 3RD | Jonathan Dzung | W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | S | Theo Winegar | L | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | Q | Daniel Labrador | W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 | David Gorshein | W | 6-4 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 | Dillon Boshart | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 32 |
Nathan Perrone (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
South Carolina ITF | 64 |
Simonas Zukauskas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Logan Zapp (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
James Emslie (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | QCS |
Daniel Krulig (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | Q |
Jerry Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 16 |
Rafael Grovas (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | 32 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Njoy Tennis Level 6 | F |
Kirac Bekisoglu (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Njoy Tennis Level 6 | S |
Louis Siegler (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Njoy Tennis Level 6 | Q |
Aleksandar Petrovic (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Njoy Tennis Level 6 | 16 |
Quinn Fender (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 3RD |
Russell Berdusco (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | S |
Matthew Fung (-----) |
L | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q |
Jordi Redelijk (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 |
Sebastian Rivera (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 |
Carlos Grande (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 32 |
Graham Conron (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 64 |
Juan Tavera (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | QCS |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | Q |
David Lins (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 16 |
Deividas Vilys (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 |
Grant Dill (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | C-R2 |
hao nguyen (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | 32 |
ANDREW ESSES (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | 64 |
Jake Fraunfelder (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-Q |
David Lins (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Grant Dill (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 |
Gage Sanchez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Carlos Grande (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R3Q |
Evan Dean (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R2 |
Dylan Breslaw (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 32 |
Grey Cacciatore (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 |
Josh Macri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament MOps |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Stewart Block (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | 16 |
Stewart Block (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | 32 |
Coley Hungate (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | 32 |
Alex Guzhva (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | C-R1 |
Grey Cacciatore (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Greyson Doscotch (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Milledge Cossu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Fountains Country Club Level 6 Junior Championships | S |
Marwan Abaza (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Fountains Country Club Level 6 Junior Championships | Q |
Tom Jaworski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B18s |
The Fountains Country Club Level 6 Junior Championships | 16 |
Tyler Shibles (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Tyler Zink (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Tyler Frazee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | C-R2 |
David Burns (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3 |
Matthew Fung (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 |
Daniel Labrador (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Michael Moll (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3Q |
Antonio Mora (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R1 |
Collin Scheufler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/03/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Macci International Winter Wonderland Level 6 | S |
Evan Dean (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Macci International Winter Wonderland Level 6 | F |
Ron Brody (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Macci International Winter Wonderland Level 6 | Q |
Mark Dancuart (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Peter Frelinghuysen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2016 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brandon McKinney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Maxwell Giddens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 6-3 |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-1 |
andres martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Logan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
George Green (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/21/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jonathan Dzung | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/20/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Theo Winegar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Labrador | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
David Gorshein | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Dillon Boshart | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nathan Perrone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
South Carolina ITF | ||
10/29/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Simonas Zukauskas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Logan Zapp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Emilio Van Cotthem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
James Emslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Daniel Krulig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 6-4 |
Jerry Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Rafael Grovas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Columbus Day Open) | ||
10/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Njoy Tennis Level 6 | ||
10/03/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kirac Bekisoglu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Njoy Tennis Level 6 | ||
10/02/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Louis Siegler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Njoy Tennis Level 6 | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Aleksandar Petrovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Njoy Tennis Level 6 | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Quinn Fender (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/05/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Russell Berdusco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
Matthew Fung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jordi Redelijk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sebastian Rivera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/03/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carlos Grande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/27/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Graham Conron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Juan Tavera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/08/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Luis Iriarte Bastidas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
David Lins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Deividas Vilys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Tier OneTennis Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/06/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Grant Dill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/31/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
hao nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 7-6 |
ANDREW ESSES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Warm UpTournament- Boys' 18 & 16 | ||
07/30/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Jake Fraunfelder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Lins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Grant Dill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/17/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gage Sanchez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Carlos Grande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evan Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Dylan Breslaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/12/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-3 |
Grey Cacciatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/11/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Josh Macri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA NATIONAL Men's Open, Women's Open, Mxd Open Clay Court Championships | ||
05/14/2016 | 128 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Stewart Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Stewart Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci International Spring Break Challenger Level 6 | ||
03/19/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Coley Hungate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Alex Guzhva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Big Hitters Boy's & Girl's 18s & 16s | ||
03/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grey Cacciatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Greyson Doscotch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Milledge Cossu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
02/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fountains Country Club Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/21/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Marwan Abaza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fountains Country Club Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/20/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tom Jaworski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Fountains Country Club Level 6 Junior Championships | ||
02/20/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tyler Shibles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/07/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Tyler Zink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/07/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tyler Frazee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
David Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Fung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Daniel Labrador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/16/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Michael Moll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Antonio Mora (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Collin Scheufler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macci International Winter Wonderland Level 6 | ||
01/03/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Evan Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macci International Winter Wonderland Level 6 | ||
01/02/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ron Brody (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macci International Winter Wonderland Level 6 | ||
01/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mark Dancuart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap