Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Roberto Rodriguez (ODESSA, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R3 |
Jax Harbour (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R2 |
Jake Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 64 |
Dillon Blake (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | C-R1 |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-Q |
James Bratt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 |
Sebastian Bucarion (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
David Burns (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R1 |
H Camp Priest (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
David Burns (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-S |
Brian Pham (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-Q |
Ryan Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R2 |
Chad Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | C-R1 |
Louis Ballantyne (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-F |
Thomas Navarro (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-S |
Mekhi Gbedey (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-Q |
Phillip McMurray (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3 |
Karim Rahman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R3Q |
Jackson Korta (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | C-R2 |
J W Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 32 |
Thomas Navarro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | 64 |
Anibal Palencia (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | 64 |
Morgan Weisberg (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | C-R1 |
Sam Rappaport (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | C-F |
Nicolas Quijano (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | C-S |
Akash Gandhi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | 16 |
Maximilian Bonte (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-S |
Colin Tavares (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-Q |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R2 |
Sami Ozzor (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 16 |
Ben Shelton (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-F |
Nicolas Sartoretti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-S |
Ian Morrison (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-Q |
Wil Jenkins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | C-R1 |
Xavier Muzquiz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 |
Juan Riano Rojas (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3 |
Sami Ozzor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Chad Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 7-5 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jax Harbour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jake Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dillon Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nicholas Ayala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
James Bratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Sebastian Bucarion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
David Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/04/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
H Camp Priest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Brian Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Chad Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/21/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Louis Ballantyne (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/13/2018 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Thomas Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/13/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Mekhi Gbedey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Phillip McMurray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Karim Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/12/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Jackson Korta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/11/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
J W Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thomas Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 12s - 18s | ||
06/09/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Anibal Palencia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Morgan Weisberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream BG16 | ||
05/12/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sam Rappaport (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/30/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nicolas Quijano (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/29/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Akash Gandhi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy April Level 6 Jr. Classic | ||
04/28/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maximilian Bonte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/19/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Colin Tavares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Andrew Pereverzev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/18/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sami Ozzor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Ben Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Renzo Fassioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Nicolas Sartoretti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ian Morrison (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Wil Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Xavier Muzquiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Level 6 at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/10/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Juan Riano Rojas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/15/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sami Ozzor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacob Lowen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Chad Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/13/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 7-5 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap