Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Robinson Wright (Fort Smith, AR)
Male |
5.0 S 3/7/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
N/A
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | 3RD |
Anthony Tran (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | S |
Evan Edwards (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | Q |
Yashwanth Gokarakonda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | 16 |
Zackary Tappana (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | C-F |
Samuel Carlisle (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | C-S |
Maanav Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Ricky Iselin (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-Q |
Samuel Hardin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 16 |
Maurice Matthaeus (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-QQ |
Carson Fowler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | C-R2 |
Patrick Dean (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | 256 |
Griffin Lovern (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-F |
Trey Rajsombath (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-S |
Mills Arnold (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | C-Q |
Adam Ledzinski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | Q |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | 16 |
Carson Fowler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Andrew Schweitzer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Sankalp Pandey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Javan Childress (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | F |
Yashwanth Gokarakonda (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Samuel Hardin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Mills Arnold (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 16 |
Harper Holt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | 3RD |
Edward Sandefur (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | S |
Yashwanth Gokarakonda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | Q |
Nicholas Adams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | C-R2 |
Ranjay Arul (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | 64 |
Andrew Kuhlo (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-Q |
Ethan Richardson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | C-QQ |
Adam Ledzinski (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Christian St.Martin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Anthony Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Yashwanth Gokarakonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zackary Tappana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Samuel Carlisle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maanav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 6-3 |
Ricky Iselin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/25/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Maurice Matthaeus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Carson Fowler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Patrick Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 14's Championship Level 1 (national Level 3) | ||
06/08/2019 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Griffin Lovern (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Trey Rajsombath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mills Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adam Ledzinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Devin Ruhotina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arkansas Junior State Qualifying (AR 1 - STA 2 10U Green) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carson Fowler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Andrew Schweitzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/04/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sankalp Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Javan Childress (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/21/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Yashwanth Gokarakonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Mills Arnold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HSCC Jr. State Championship (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Harper Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/07/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Edward Sandefur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/06/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Yashwanth Gokarakonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Action, Inc. Spring Junior Championships (AR 3 - STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
04/06/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Ranjay Arul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-14's | ||
03/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Andrew Kuhlo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ethan Richardson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Adam Ledzinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Christian St.Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap