Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rocky Li (Carmel, IN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Sid Javeri (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Charles Behrman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | S |
Rohan Golla (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | Q |
David Liu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Jack Ma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 16 |
Nolan Shaub (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Landon Vens (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | F |
Max Fuller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | S |
John Tiplick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | Q |
Ethan Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG14's OPEN, MW Level 4 + E10 Youth Progression Orange Ball | RR |
Jonah Austin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG14's OPEN, MW Level 4 + E10 Youth Progression Orange Ball | RR |
Christian Escasa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG14's OPEN, MW Level 4 + E10 Youth Progression Orange Ball | RR |
Will Hutchinson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG14's OPEN, MW Level 4 + E10 Youth Progression Orange Ball | RR |
Alejandro Torres (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-Q |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Charlie Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Graham Benish (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Jonah Becker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Lucas Xue (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Wesley Auth (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R1 |
Jacob Hix (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-F |
Avner Wong (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Akhil Alapati (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Charlie Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Evan Sharygin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Owen Birge (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-Q |
Fabian Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 |
Eshaan Prashanth (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Blake Gold (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Alex Yan (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | QCS |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | Q |
Avi Mahajan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 16 |
Peter Berns (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | 16 |
Max Fuller (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | 32 |
Abhimanyu Chaddha (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Jonah Chernett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Marcel Latak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Stephen Meier (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Sid Javeri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Charles Behrman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 |
Rohan Golla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Indianapolis Healthplex Holiday Classic - USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jack Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nolan Shaub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alex Borbiu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Daniel Buzdugan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Landon Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
10/26/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Max Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
10/26/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Tiplick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CRC CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS - CLOSED USTA Midwest Level 4. | ||
10/25/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ethan Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG14's OPEN, MW Level 4 + E10 Youth Progression Orange Ball | ||
10/20/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonah Austin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG14's OPEN, MW Level 4 + E10 Youth Progression Orange Ball | ||
10/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Christian Escasa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG14's OPEN, MW Level 4 + E10 Youth Progression Orange Ball | ||
10/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Will Hutchinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG14's OPEN, MW Level 4 + E10 Youth Progression Orange Ball | ||
10/18/2019 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alejandro Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Theodore Vanjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Graham Benish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jonah Becker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucas Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Wesley Auth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Hix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Pierce Shaya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/11/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Avner Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Akhil Alapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Charlie Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Evan Sharygin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Central Indiana Midwest Qualifier- USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Owen Birge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Fabian Hernandez Gerulewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | W-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Eshaan Prashanth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Blake Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Alex Yan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Grant Kroodsma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Avi Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jonathan Seder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Max Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC BG 14, 18s, USTA Midwest Level 4 | ||
02/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Abhimanyu Chaddha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marcel Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-6 6-3 1-0 |
Stephen Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap