Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rohan Belday (West Orange, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | Q |
Rafe Photopoulos (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 16 |
Vivek Laddha (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | 32 |
Alex Steier (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | C-Q |
Max Safir (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | C-QQ |
Saurav Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | 16 |
Ty Nisenson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | C-R2 |
Cal Wider (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | 32 |
Matthew Liew (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | 16 |
Connor DuVally (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | 32 |
Lukas Pelton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Mendham Thanksgiving Challenger | Q |
John Walentowicz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Mendham Thanksgiving Challenger | 16 |
Ryan Sordillo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1A WOTC Harvest Championships | 16 | Nicholas Rosato | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | C-R1 | Maxim Michaels | L | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | 32 | Aron Bursztyn | L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Fall Championships | 32 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1 FSTC August Championships | S |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1 FSTC August Championships | Q |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1 FSTC August Championships | 16 |
Aiden Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1 FSTC August Championships | 32 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L1B WOTC August Challenger | 16 |
DuplicateAlexander DuplicateJules (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Pingry School July Championship | Q |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1 Pingry School July Championship | 16 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Sportime at Randall's Island Summertime Challenger | Q |
Peter Vanechanos (-----) |
L | 5-5 | ----- | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B10s |
L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC Independence Championships | F |
Jue Rui Law (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B10s |
L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC Independence Championships | S |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B10s |
L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC Independence Championships | Q |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B10s |
L1B GST 10U June Challenger | F |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B10s |
L1B GST 10U June Challenger | S |
Oscar Bruu-Syversen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L2O Centercourt Florham Park June Open | F |
Stanly Shukhman (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L2O Centercourt Florham Park June Open | S |
Parth Sarkar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L2O Centercourt Florham Park June Open | Q |
Alan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B West Orange June Challenger | F |
Stefan Sarcev (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B West Orange June Challenger | S |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B West Orange June Challenger | Q |
NICHOLAS PERA (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B French Open Red Clay Challenger | Q |
Yash Nangrani (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B French Open Red Clay Challenger | 16 |
Matthew Miller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Gameset Tennis Spring Challenger | S |
Balraj Idnani (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Gameset Tennis Spring Challenger | Q |
Benjamin Emag (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Gameset Tennis Spring Challenger | F |
Ty Staco-towns (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament B10s |
L1 10U West Side Tennis Club Spring Championships | F |
Theodore Murphy (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2016 | Tournament B10s |
L1 10U West Side Tennis Club Spring Championships | S |
Vivek Laddha (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
L1 10U West Side Tennis Club Spring Championships | Q |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B10s |
L1 10U West Side Tennis Club Spring Championships | 16 |
Lev Seidman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2016 | Tournament B10s |
L1 10U West Side Tennis Club Spring Championships | 32 |
Jayden He (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2016 | Tournament B10s |
L1 10U West Side Tennis Club Spring Championships | 64 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | Q |
Saif Prabhu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | 16 |
Braden Chavez (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Mtn. Lakes April Challenger | S |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Mtn. Lakes April Challenger | Q |
Aarush Gupta (-----) |
W | 3-6 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Mtn. Lakes April Challenger | 16 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
L2O Mountainside Racquet Club March Open | 16 |
Adam Choe (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Murray Hill Spring Challenger | Q |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B Murray Hill Spring Challenger | 16 |
Pratyush Iyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L2O WOTC March Open | Q |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L2O WOTC March Open | 16 |
Spencer Nicely (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B MatchPoint Winter Championships | 16 |
Benjamin David (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/20/2016 | Tournament B12s |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B West Rock February Challenger | Q |
Benjamin Kantor (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B West Rock February Challenger | 16 |
Andrei Mircea (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC February Freeze Challenger | Q |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B WOTC February Freeze Challenger | 16 |
John Paul Salvatore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L1B TTTC Winter Challenger | 16 |
Avery Bronner (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B10s |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | Q |
Jordan Reznik (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B10s |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | 16 |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B10s |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | 32 |
Roger Amarante (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/03/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L2O Mtn Lakes Winter Open | F |
Andrew Swanson (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L2O Mtn Lakes Winter Open | S |
Connor Chen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament B12s |
L2O Mtn Lakes Winter Open | Q |
Matias Feoli (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/29/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Rafe Photopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vivek Laddha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Justin Gimelstob Holiday Championship | ||
12/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Steier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/18/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Safir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/18/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Saurav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ty Nisenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/17/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Cal Wider (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Matthew Liew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Connor DuVally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Eastern Grand Prix at Courtsense at Bogota & TRC | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lukas Pelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mendham Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
John Walentowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mendham Thanksgiving Challenger | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ryan Sordillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A WOTC Harvest Championships | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Rosato | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Maxim Michaels | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Port Washington (National L4) | ||
11/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Aron Bursztyn | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 Jericho/Westbury Fall Championships | ||
09/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 FSTC August Championships | ||
08/27/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 FSTC August Championships | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 FSTC August Championships | ||
08/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aiden Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 FSTC August Championships | ||
08/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cooper Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC August Challenger | ||
08/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
DuplicateAlexander DuplicateJules (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry School July Championship | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Pingry School July Championship | ||
07/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-0 | Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Sportime at Randall's Island Summertime Challenger | ||
07/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-5 | Peter Vanechanos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC Independence Championships | ||
07/02/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jue Rui Law (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC Independence Championships | ||
07/02/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 CourtSense at Tenafly & BRC Independence Championships | ||
07/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST 10U June Challenger | ||
06/27/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Bielen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B GST 10U June Challenger | ||
06/27/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Oscar Bruu-Syversen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2O Centercourt Florham Park June Open | ||
06/25/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Stanly Shukhman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2O Centercourt Florham Park June Open | ||
06/25/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Parth Sarkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2O Centercourt Florham Park June Open | ||
06/25/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B West Orange June Challenger | ||
06/19/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Stefan Sarcev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B West Orange June Challenger | ||
06/19/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B West Orange June Challenger | ||
06/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
NICHOLAS PERA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B French Open Red Clay Challenger | ||
06/04/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Yash Nangrani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B French Open Red Clay Challenger | ||
06/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Matthew Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Gameset Tennis Spring Challenger | ||
05/15/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Balraj Idnani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Gameset Tennis Spring Challenger | ||
05/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Benjamin Emag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Gameset Tennis Spring Challenger | ||
05/13/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ty Staco-towns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 10U West Side Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
05/01/2016 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Theodore Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 10U West Side Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
05/01/2016 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 4-1 |
Vivek Laddha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 10U West Side Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
04/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 10U West Side Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
04/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Lev Seidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 10U West Side Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
04/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jayden He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 10U West Side Tennis Club Spring Championships | ||
04/29/2016 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Saif Prabhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC Spring Challenger | ||
04/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Braden Chavez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mtn. Lakes April Challenger | ||
04/03/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mtn. Lakes April Challenger | ||
04/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 4-1 |
Aarush Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Mtn. Lakes April Challenger | ||
04/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Zagora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2O Mountainside Racquet Club March Open | ||
03/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Adam Choe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Murray Hill Spring Challenger | ||
03/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Siddharth Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Murray Hill Spring Challenger | ||
03/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Pratyush Iyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2O WOTC March Open | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 5-3 |
Sandeep Alapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2O WOTC March Open | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Spencer Nicely (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B MatchPoint Winter Championships | ||
02/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin David (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Bogota RC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/20/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxim Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B West Rock February Challenger | ||
02/13/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Kantor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B West Rock February Challenger | ||
02/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Andrei Mircea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC February Freeze Challenger | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B WOTC February Freeze Challenger | ||
02/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Paul Salvatore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B TTTC Winter Challenger | ||
01/24/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Avery Bronner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Jordan Reznik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1A CourtSense at Bogota & TRC Winter Championships | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Roger Amarante (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L2O Mtn Lakes Winter Open | ||
01/03/2016 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 5-4 |
Andrew Swanson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2O Mtn Lakes Winter Open | ||
01/02/2016 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Connor Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L2O Mtn Lakes Winter Open | ||
01/02/2016 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Matias Feoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap