Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rohan Patil (Pleasanton, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-F |
Koosha Safari (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S |
Boden Willis (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Naveen Mukherjee (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | C-16Q |
Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | 32 |
David Iglesias (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-QQ |
Beckett Annes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Veraaz Khan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | C-16 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | C-16Q |
Akito Kato (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | C-32 |
Rex Rutchik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Nav Dayal (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | C-16 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 16 |
Benjamin Berger (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | 32 |
Adam Miner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | F |
Koosha Safari (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Tyler Toni (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 64 |
Zachery Lim (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | 128 |
Alexander Simone (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | F |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | S |
Dylan Donovan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | Q |
Tanay Mahesh (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | 16 |
David Vartanov (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-F |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S |
Leo Terman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Lucca Zamani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-16Q |
Rishi Palle (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | C-32 |
Boden Willis (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 32 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | 64 |
Andre Popa (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | C-16Q |
Payton Nguyen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | 32 |
Adam Miner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 3RD |
Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | NO-S |
Ashwin Willy (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | Q |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | 16 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | C-16Q |
Wittman Bulger (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | 32 |
Oliver Lorenz (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 3RD |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | S |
Wittman Bulger (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | Q |
Axel Scott (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | 16 |
Daniel Boclinca (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | F |
David Jin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | S |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | Q |
Kiumars Koopah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | C-16Q |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | 32 |
Anthony Lim (-----) |
L | 7-5 5-7 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | W-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Koosha Safari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Boden Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Naveen Mukherjee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Kaden Sigurdsson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior Boys' 16-18 & Girls' 16 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
David Iglesias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/05/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Beckett Annes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FDT Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
11/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Veraaz Khan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kosei Ogata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Akito Kato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rex Rutchik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nav Dayal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 3 Junior 18s Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 6-3 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Tristan Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Berger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Mike Agassi No Quit Championships | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Adam Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 | Koosha Safari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Tyler Toni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Zachery Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$15,000 Brightwork Open | ||
08/08/2023 | 128 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alexander Simone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Martin Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Dylan Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Tanay Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rollingwood Level 5 Junior Singles & Doubles Championships | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
David Vartanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/09/2023 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Dash Parkinson-Lubold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Leo Terman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lucca Zamani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Rishi Palle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/17/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Boden Willis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nikhil Ramani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys' 18 & 16 Sectional Championships at Solano Community College | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andre Popa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Daniel Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Payton Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Las Vegas, NV: Team Bryan Championships | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adam Miner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nikhil Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/23/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Ashwin Willy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Kollin Nguyen-Ngo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Junior 16s Dominant Duo Team Tournament | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ: Coyote Cup | ||
04/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Oliver Lorenz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/20/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Sze Ting Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Wittman Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Axel Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Johnson Ranch Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 16s Championships (Singles & Doubles) | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Daniel Boclinca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | ||
02/12/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 6-2 |
David Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Oliver Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior 16s Super Series | ||
02/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kiumars Koopah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sze Ting Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 4 Junior 12s & 16s Excellence | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 5-7 6-4 |
Anthony Lim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap