Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rohan Ramachandran (Princeton Junction, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | 16 |
Samuel Kaufman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | 32 |
Justin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club Thanksgiving Challenger BGs 12,14 | 16 |
Kevin Diao (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club Thanksgiving Challenger BGs 12,14 | 32 |
Justin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Nov 12th/13th @ Courtside RC | C-QQ |
Richard Hao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 Nov 12th/13th @ Courtside RC | 16 |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | Q |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Anay Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
Nathan Vudin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Luca de Calice (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P4-F |
Luke Jones (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Ananth Vasishta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
Lincoln FENG (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Beaverton, OR | C-16 |
Landon Le (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Beaverton, OR | C-16Q |
Nathan De Croos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Beaverton, OR | 32 |
Michael Szilagy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | C-S |
Sulaiman Syed (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | C-Q |
Braylen Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | C-QQ |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | C-16 |
Tiger Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | 32 |
Ryan Palandjian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Matthew Finn (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | C-16 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | C-16Q |
Edward Brumer (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | 32 |
Max Copeland (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | C-Q |
Prayush Mallaiah (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Sulaiman Syed (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BHTC Open L7 BG 16 (Draw 24) | P1-F |
Ezra Raphael (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BHTC Open L7 BG 16 (Draw 24) | R3 |
Daniel Trott (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BHTC Open L7 BG 16 (Draw 24) | R2 |
Tyler Leung (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BHTC Open L7 BG 16 (Draw 24) | R1 |
Wyatt Beidelman (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BHTC Championship BG 14 (Draw 32) | Q |
Brandon Jeon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BHTC Championship BG 14 (Draw 32) | 16 |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
L6 BHTC Championship BG 14 (Draw 32) | 32 |
Ohm Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | C-16 |
Vlad Popescu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | 32 |
Arman Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PATC NJ L5 Open B14 (32 Draw) | C-16Q |
Ryan Ricciardi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
PATC NJ L5 Open B14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | ||
12/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Samuel Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Mountainside Racquet Club BG14S | ||
12/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Justin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club Thanksgiving Challenger BGs 12,14 | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kevin Diao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Jersey 34 Tennis Club Thanksgiving Challenger BGs 12,14 | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Justin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Nov 12th/13th @ Courtside RC | ||
11/12/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Richard Hao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 Nov 12th/13th @ Courtside RC | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kabir Kaushal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 17th/18th @ Veterans Park | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anay Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nathan Vudin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Luca de Calice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Luke Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ananth Vasishta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
07/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lincoln FENG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-1 |
Landon Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Nathan De Croos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Beaverton, OR | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Michael Szilagy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/30/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sulaiman Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Braylen Garcia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/29/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tiger Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys & Girls 12s Level 3 Closed May 27th-30th @ Veterans Park | ||
05/27/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ryan Palandjian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/07/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Rohan Kondhawekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Open May 7th/8th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Matthew Finn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/23/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Edward Brumer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Closed April 22nd-24th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
04/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Max Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
03/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Prayush Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Sulaiman Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed March 26th/27th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Chervoneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC Open L7 BG 16 (Draw 24) | ||
03/19/2022 | P1-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ezra Raphael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC Open L7 BG 16 (Draw 24) | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Daniel Trott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC Open L7 BG 16 (Draw 24) | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 | Tyler Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BHTC Open L7 BG 16 (Draw 24) | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 | Wyatt Beidelman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BHTC Championship BG 14 (Draw 32) | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BHTC Championship BG 14 (Draw 32) | ||
03/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 BHTC Championship BG 14 (Draw 32) | ||
03/11/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ohm Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/19/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Vlad Popescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anthony Kirchner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 4 Closed Singles Only Feb 18th-20th @ Arrowhead | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Arman Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s Level 5 Closed Jan 22nd/23rd @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC NJ L5 Open B14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/08/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Ricciardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATC NJ L5 Open B14 (32 Draw) | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dhruv Anantaraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap