Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rohan Rao (Wayne, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Addiction Boys Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Addiction Boys Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | Q |
Leo Shi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Addiction Boys Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | 16 |
Jamie Schmitz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Heyang Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Shiva Tripurana (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | 32 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | C-R3 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | S |
Kyle Chesman (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Roy Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Tristan Vivona (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Nicholas Yagnik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Jayant Venkatesan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | 32 |
Deven Pandey (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Michael Gao (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Hayden Koons (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Mario Beckles (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 16 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Jonah Ng (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | 32 |
Hayden Koons (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Tennis Addiction Boys Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maxwell Spodik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Addiction Boys Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Leo Shi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Addiction Boys Thanksgiving Classic (DR-L7) | ||
11/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jamie Schmitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boy 12s Sectional Tournament @ Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
11/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Heyang Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/16/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Shiva Tripurana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 B/G 12s Sectional Championship @ West Chester University (SR-L3) | ||
06/15/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Erik Schinnerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/19/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Roy Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Penn Charter B/G12 Open (SR-L5) | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tristan Vivona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Owen Guistwite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Yagnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hillcrest Boys/Girls 12s Classic (SR-L5) | ||
05/04/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Praneel Mallaiah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/27/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jayant Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elijah Calaquian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
04/26/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Atlantic Club (SR-L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Deven Pandey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Michael Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hayden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club B/G 12 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mario Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bradley Deeds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonah Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Boys 12s Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Club (SR-L3) | ||
01/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Hayden Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap