Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rohan Shah (East Lansing, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-F |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Matthew Freeman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Vincent Knott (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Clark Steinhauser (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Karam Wafai (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | F |
Benjamin Guerrero (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | S |
Kooper Etheridge (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Austin Becksvoort (4.12) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Deven Carse (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Thomas Nelson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Drew Evans (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Vishnu Bodavula (-----) |
L | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/04/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Frank Piana (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | QCS |
Devin Boyer (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jacob Burkett (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
JOSHUA ANSCHUETZ (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-Q |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 16 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3 |
David Batka (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Andrew Immink (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Cole Metzger (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Joshua Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Ethan Gray (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | S |
Nathaniel Webster (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Alex Wootton (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Janek Mietusiewicz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Austin Becksvoort (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Jacob Cabana (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 16 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NE-Q |
Noah Roslin (-----) |
L | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
Justin Jan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Andrew Nuerge (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Pablo Dale (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Edward Yue (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Justin Magale (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Enrico Buoro (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | F |
Jai Banerji (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | S |
andrew swirczek (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | Q |
Alex Locke (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R3 |
Eli Herran (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R3Q |
Prathinav Merneedi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | C-R2 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 32 |
Ian Brady (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | 64 |
Kareem Bacha (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Benjamin Pomeranets (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/29/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Benjamin Almquist (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Freeman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Pranav Gadiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/28/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Vincent Knott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Clark Steinhauser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
12/27/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Karam Wafai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Benjamin Guerrero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kooper Etheridge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hope College Turkey Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Austin Becksvoort (4.12) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Thomas Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/03/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Drew Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Casey Hishinuma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/02/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Canaan Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-0 | Vishnu Bodavula (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Frank Piana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Devin Boyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Jacob Burkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/03/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
JOSHUA ANSCHUETZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 | David Batka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Immink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Cole Metzger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Joshua Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Vignesh Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/22/2019 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Nathaniel Webster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Alex Wootton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Janek Mietusiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Austin Becksvoort (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Qualifier: Midwest Level 3 | ||
06/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jacob Cabana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Dean Kamenev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2019 | NE-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-0 | Noah Roslin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Justin Jan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/25/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Nuerge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Pablo Dale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Korobov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Edward Yue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Benjamin Almquist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/07/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Justin Magale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Daniel Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
04/06/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Enrico Buoro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/10/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Jai Banerji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/09/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
andrew swirczek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GR Racquet Spring Thaw Championships - Level 4 and Progression Tournament | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alex Locke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Eli Herran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Prathinav Merneedi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Joseph Cunningham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 (Formerly Level 2) | ||
02/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kareem Bacha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap