Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ronit Karki (East Brunswick, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | F |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | S |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | Q |
Saket Sayini (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | 16 |
David Fenner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | F |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | S |
Jagger Leach (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | Q |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 16 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 32 |
Max Frias (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | 64 |
George Santalov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 32 |
Alexander Katusha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | F |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | S |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | Q |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Roger He (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | F |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | S |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | Q |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 16 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | 32 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NE-R1 |
Ian Mayew (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Mathis Valenta (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 3RD |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | S |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | Q |
Zen Uehling (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 16 |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | 32 |
David Clarke (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 3RD |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | S |
Mark Krupkin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Winston Stangle (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Marton Szabo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-F |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-S |
Aarush Kumar (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Jimin Jung (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | QCF |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | QCS |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | Q |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | 16 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | 32 |
Jordan Chang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Winter Championships | W-F |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Drew Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Saket Sayini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Schenectady New Years Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
David Fenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
12/02/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jagger Leach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Joseph Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Max Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aarav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/15/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Katusha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/14/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Arjun Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Roger He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/16/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sebastian Bielen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/15/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
ETHAN SOLOP (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at BTC (National L4) | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Cooper Schorr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | NE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ian Mayew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Braeden Gelletich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 6-0 |
Mathis Valenta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/27/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Zen Uehling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ian Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at Bogota (National L3) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mark Krupkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Winston Stangle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marton Szabo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/18/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Aarush Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nicholas Patrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Jimin Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Teodor Davidov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Drew Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/21/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
ShriKeshav Murugesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jordan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2019 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Sanjeev Chundu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap