Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rowan deVera (Oxford, MS)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS 1 DAY SATURDAY TOURNAMENT! New Albany, MS L4/STA L5-Or1&2 | RR |
Jacob Wofford (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS 1 DAY SATURDAY TOURNAMENT! New Albany, MS L4/STA L5-Or1&2 | RR |
Clint Robinson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2017 | Tournament B18s |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS 1 DAY SATURDAY TOURNAMENT! New Albany, MS L4/STA L5-Or1&2 | RR |
John David Nelson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12-18 | 32 |
Aidan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12-18 | C-R1 |
Daniel Tanious (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | 16 |
Reese Robertson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | C-QQ |
Nathan Fontan (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | 16 |
Nikolas Simpson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | C-QQ |
Will Hooks (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Paul Elghouayel (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-S |
Andrew Sweat (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-Q |
Michael Vargas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Jackson Stone (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | 16 |
Henry Gates (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | C-R2 |
Justin Martin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | C-R1 |
Tony Ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | 32 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | C-R4Q |
Parker McGowan (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | C-R3 |
Matteo Maddaleni (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 64 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 128 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 256 |
John Agnew (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MS JR QUALIFYING CLOSED STATE CHAMPS - MS L1-STA L3 Gr 1-Or1 | 3RD |
Lytle Moore (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MS JR QUALIFYING CLOSED STATE CHAMPS - MS L1-STA L3 Gr 1-Or1 | S |
Ivey Yelverton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MS JR QUALIFYING CLOSED STATE CHAMPS - MS L1-STA L3 Gr 1-Or1 | Q |
Patrick Royals (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MS JR QUALIFYING CLOSED STATE CHAMPS - MS L1-STA L3 Gr 1-Or1 | 16 |
Holden Cooke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | F |
Peter Xu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | S |
Charles Parnell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | Q |
Houston Jacques (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | 16 |
Andrew Wan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3 | 3RD |
Mason Landreth (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3 | S |
Kai Reinauer (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3 | Q |
Luke Rhoden (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3 | 16 |
Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
MS Sweet 16 State Closed MS L3, STA L4 -Gr1-Or1-Or2 | C-F |
Ben Ueltschey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
MS Sweet 16 State Closed MS L3, STA L4 -Gr1-Or1-Or2 | C-S |
Montgomery Owen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
MS Sweet 16 State Closed MS L3, STA L4 -Gr1-Or1-Or2 | Q |
Vitor Silva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
MS Sweet 16 State Closed MS L3, STA L4 -Gr1-Or1-Or2 | C-Q |
Charles Wren (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
MS Sweet 16 State Closed MS L3, STA L4 -Gr1-Or1-Or2 | 16 |
Ben Ueltschey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-S |
Douglas Janicek (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-Q |
Raleigh Morris (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | C-R2 |
Caden Corby (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Mason Landreth (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Jaden Wong (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | C-Q |
Ethan Eisenhauer (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | 16 |
Braden Hannig (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | C-QQ |
Henry Gates (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | S |
Wesley McClure (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | Q |
Steven Rice (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | 16 |
Graysen Conley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | F |
Lytle Moore (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | S |
Aiden Usry (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | Q |
Charles Fruge (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | 16 |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R3Q |
Carter Pate (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | C-R2 |
Aiden Usry (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 32 |
David Saye (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | 64 |
Malhar Patel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | C-F |
Charlie Ratliff (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | C-S |
Caedan Bayle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | C-Q |
Ian Scott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | 16 |
Samuel Sellers (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | C-QQ |
Dylan Burdett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | C-R2 |
Patton Turnipseed (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS 1 DAY SATURDAY TOURNAMENT! New Albany, MS L4/STA L5-Or1&2 | ||
12/16/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jacob Wofford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS 1 DAY SATURDAY TOURNAMENT! New Albany, MS L4/STA L5-Or1&2 | ||
12/16/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Clint Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOWMAN'S TENNIS 1 DAY SATURDAY TOURNAMENT! New Albany, MS L4/STA L5-Or1&2 | ||
12/15/2017 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | John David Nelson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aidan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic - USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12-18 | ||
11/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Daniel Tanious (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/04/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Reese Robertson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA CHICK-FIL-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1 | ||
11/04/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nathan Fontan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/30/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nikolas Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA RIVER HILLS JUNIOR OPEN - MTA L3, STA L3-(10U-Gr1)(12UGr) | ||
09/30/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Will Hooks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Yannik Rahman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Paul Elghouayel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/06/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andrew Sweat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/06/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Michael Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Jackson Stone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racquet Club Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Henry Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/09/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Justin Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/09/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tony Ghigiarelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament-BG12s and 14s"Crossroads of the South" | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Joshua Roseman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Parker McGowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Matteo Maddaleni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Eli Stephenson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/10/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/10/2017 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Agnew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR QUALIFYING CLOSED STATE CHAMPS - MS L1-STA L3 Gr 1-Or1 | ||
05/30/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lytle Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR QUALIFYING CLOSED STATE CHAMPS - MS L1-STA L3 Gr 1-Or1 | ||
05/29/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ivey Yelverton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR QUALIFYING CLOSED STATE CHAMPS - MS L1-STA L3 Gr 1-Or1 | ||
05/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patrick Royals (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR QUALIFYING CLOSED STATE CHAMPS - MS L1-STA L3 Gr 1-Or1 | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Holden Cooke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/14/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peter Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/14/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Charles Parnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Houston Jacques (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Spring State Championship Open STA L-3, Ala L-2 | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Wan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3 | ||
04/23/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Mason Landreth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3 | ||
04/23/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Kai Reinauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3 | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA RTC JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MTA L3/ STA L3 | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MS Sweet 16 State Closed MS L3, STA L4 -Gr1-Or1-Or2 | ||
04/15/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ben Ueltschey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MS Sweet 16 State Closed MS L3, STA L4 -Gr1-Or1-Or2 | ||
04/15/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Montgomery Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MS Sweet 16 State Closed MS L3, STA L4 -Gr1-Or1-Or2 | ||
04/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vitor Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MS Sweet 16 State Closed MS L3, STA L4 -Gr1-Or1-Or2 | ||
04/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Charles Wren (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MS Sweet 16 State Closed MS L3, STA L4 -Gr1-Or1-Or2 | ||
04/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ben Ueltschey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/03/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Douglas Janicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/02/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Raleigh Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caden Corby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mason Landreth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jaden Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ethan Eisenhauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Braden Hannig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior Claycourt State Championship Open - STA L3 AL Level 2 | ||
03/18/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Henry Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Wesley McClure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Steven Rice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Polar Bear Junior Classic Presented by Merrill Lynch (AR L2, STA L3, 10U Green) (AR 10U Orange 1) | ||
03/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Graysen Conley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/05/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Lytle Moore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/04/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Aiden Usry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/04/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Charles Fruge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr 1 | ||
03/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harrison Lowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/06/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Carter Pate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aiden Usry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
David Saye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (Nat L4) | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Malhar Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Charlie Ratliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caedan Bayle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ian Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Samuel Sellers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Burdett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East MS State Open-Meridian- MS L3 STA L4-Gr1 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Patton Turnipseed (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap