Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rudr Malayya (Lexington, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | C-Q |
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) |
L | 5-7 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | 32 |
Sam Saeed (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | C-16Q |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | 32 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Madison: Boy's 14's Championships | C-16 |
Alberto Cutone (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Madison: Boy's 14's Championships | 16 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Madison: Boy's 14's Championships | 32 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | 16 |
Alex Liu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | 32 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
MAC Tennis Academy: 2022 Adult Open Prize Money Series ($$$) | C-32 |
Jack Babka (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament MOPs |
MAC Tennis Academy: 2022 Adult Open Prize Money Series ($$$) | 64 |
Benjamin Adey (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Boys 16's | C-Q |
Thomas Brizius (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Boys 16's | 32 |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: Boys 16's | C-S |
Alex Liu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | 16 |
Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | C-16 |
Thomas Brizius (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | F |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | S |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | Q |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | 16 |
Ryan McConnon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | C-16Q |
Austin He (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | 32 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | 16 |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | 32 |
William Donnelly (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 5-8 |
Edward Roake (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | Q |
Omar Rhazali (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 16 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | 32 |
Jay Raj (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | 16 |
Bryan Assi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | 32 |
Sai Komma (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA | C-16Q |
Saahil Gupte (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Virginia Beach, VA | 32 |
Anthony Dry (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | C-16 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 16 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | 32 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 16 |
Connor Liona (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 32 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-Q |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-16 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | C-16Q |
Shaun Fernando (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Wayland, MA | 32 |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | 5TH |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | 5-8 |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | Q |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | 16 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | 32 |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | 16 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | 32 |
Dennis Krupnik (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | 32 |
John Dickens (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's Championships | 5TH |
Johnny Guo (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's Championships | 5-8 |
Jayden Yu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's Championships | Q |
Ryan Karam (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's Championships | 16 |
Jonathan Andreoli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's Championships | 32 |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | F |
Peter Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | S |
Benjamin Shin (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | Q |
Tanner Oberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | 16 |
James Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | R4 |
Ethan Sidman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | R3 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | R2 |
harrison neff (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | R1 |
Charles Schepens (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | 3RD |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | S |
Teodor Bortan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | Q |
Jay Raj (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | 16 |
Winston Starrett (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | 32 |
Thomas Brizius (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | C-16 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | 16 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2022 | Tournament B14s |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | 32 |
Dante Chabot (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | 16 |
Kailash Chari (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | 32 |
Jack Sherner (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Winter Round Robin | R2 |
Aarush Admala (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Winter Round Robin | R1 |
Jahn Torres (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Winter Round Robin | R3 |
Abhi Patel (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
12/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 3-1 |
Daniel Stepanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 14's - Voluntary Consolation | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sam Saeed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/27/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December BG16 singles, mxd | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Anand Sahasrabudhe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boy's 14's Championships | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Alberto Cutone (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boy's 14's Championships | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 6-2 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Madison: Boy's 14's Championships | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Davis Sansonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Alex Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Nov 25th-27th @ Hempfield Rec Center | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Louis Anderson III (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: 2022 Adult Open Prize Money Series ($$$) | ||
11/20/2022 | C-32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jack Babka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: 2022 Adult Open Prize Money Series ($$$) | ||
11/18/2022 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Benjamin Adey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 16's | ||
10/22/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Thomas Brizius (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 16's | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: Boys 16's | ||
10/21/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Liu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Akhil Vallabhajosula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford: Boys 16's | ||
10/14/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Thomas Brizius (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/09/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 7-5 |
MARTI SARQUELLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aditya Jay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull - Boys 14's | ||
10/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan McConnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/03/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 |
Austin He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 4 Open Sept 2nd-4th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gurjot Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wightman Tennis Center - BG 16's Clay Court Championships | ||
07/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
William Donnelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Edward Roake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Summer Sectionals - Boys & Girls 12's - 18's Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jay Raj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | ||
06/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Bryan Assi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's | ||
06/10/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sai Komma (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Saahil Gupte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Virginia Beach, VA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anthony Dry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
05/08/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
05/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Point, NY - United States Military Academy at West Point | ||
05/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
04/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Connor Liona (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
04/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/17/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Shaun Fernando (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | ||
04/10/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | ||
04/10/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tomas Grygalis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | ||
04/09/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Thoreau Tennis Club: Boy's 14's Spring Championships | ||
04/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Michael Lorenzetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Benoit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LIHR APRIL CHAMPIONSHIP Boys 16 | ||
04/01/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Dennis Krupnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 16's & Girls 18's | ||
03/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Dickens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Johnny Guo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's Championships | ||
02/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jayden Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ryan Karam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's Championships | ||
02/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jonathan Andreoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 14's Championships | ||
02/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Morgan Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | ||
02/13/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Peter Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Benjamin Shin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tanner Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
James Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | ||
02/05/2022 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ethan Sidman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | ||
02/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jacob Pletka (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | ||
02/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
harrison neff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 12,14,16's & Girls 16's (Round Robin Tournament) | ||
02/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Charles Schepens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lucas Bikkesbakker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Teodor Bortan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jay Raj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Winston Starrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 12's & 16's | ||
01/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Thomas Brizius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | ||
01/15/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Sergey Khodakov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 6-2 |
Charlie Schlenker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MAC Tennis Academy: Boys 14's & Girls 16's (FIC+16) | ||
01/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 7-5 |
Dante Chabot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | ||
01/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Kailash Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Longfellow New Hampshire: Boys 16's Championships | ||
01/07/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jack Sherner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Winter Round Robin | ||
01/01/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aarush Admala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Winter Round Robin | ||
01/01/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jahn Torres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court: BG 12,14,16,18's - Winter Round Robin | ||
01/01/2022 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Abhi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap