Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Rudra Dixit (Olathe, KS)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Kyle McCandless (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-Q |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R3 |
Sam Feldman (4.16) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R2 |
Cole Knutsen (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | 64 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Indoor Championships | C-R1 |
Logan Chang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | F |
Alex Han (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | S |
Luke Bracks (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | Q |
Eli Brewer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | 16 |
AKASH Rajan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | 3RD |
Eli Brewer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | S |
Cole Knutsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | Q |
AKASH Rajan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | 16 |
Will Ecklund (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | 32 |
Aaron McGough (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Daniel Milavsky (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Shawn Berdia (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | C-R2 |
Jackson Fenton (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 16 |
Hogan Stoker (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | 32 |
Rumaish Khastgir (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R2 |
Jacob Mitchell (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
George Bader (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Matthew Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | C-F |
Cole Burnam (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | C-S |
Clark Steinhauser (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | C-Q |
Akshay Saluja (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | C-R2 |
Michael Tang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | 16 |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Derek Raskopf (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Nicholas Heng (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | 3RD |
Ethan Neil (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | S |
Jeremy Ouyang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | C-R2 |
Timothy Ellis (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | Q |
Eli Brewer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | 16 |
Cole Knutsen (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-Q |
Matthan Tharakan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R2 |
Joe Harris (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | 32 |
Daniel Harkin (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | C-R1 |
CHRISTIAN CORTINAS (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Liam Krall (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Charlie Prest (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | C-R2 |
Jack Kostrinsky (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 16 |
Eli Brewer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | 32 |
Tyler Parlade (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Corey Marley (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Redd Owen (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Super #1 | QCF |
Ethan Neil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Super #1 | QCS |
Alex Han (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Super #1 | Q |
William Kaiser (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Super #1 | 16 |
Landon Hover (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV B18 Super #1 | 32 |
Garret Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kyle McCandless (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 7-6 |
Trey Stinchcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
12/01/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sam Feldman (4.16) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Cole Knutsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ryan Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Indoor Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Logan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/11/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alex Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Bracks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Eli Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG18 Winter Sweet 16 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
AKASH Rajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | ||
10/28/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eli Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Cole Knutsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | ||
10/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
AKASH Rajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Will Ecklund (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Super #4 | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron McGough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sameer Gangoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Daniel Milavsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Shawn Berdia (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Jackson Fenton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Hogan Stoker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #3 | ||
08/31/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rumaish Khastgir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Jacob Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
George Bader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/14/2019 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | ||
07/10/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Cole Burnam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | ||
07/10/2019 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Clark Steinhauser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | ||
07/09/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Akshay Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | ||
07/09/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Tang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Mt Rushmore L3 | ||
07/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Eitan Khromchenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Derek Raskopf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Nicholas Heng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/23/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
8-6 | Ethan Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jeremy Ouyang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Timothy Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eli Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Summer Sweet 16 | ||
06/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 7-6 |
Cole Knutsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Matthan Tharakan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Joe Harris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 7-6 |
Daniel Harkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG12-18 Super #2 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
CHRISTIAN CORTINAS (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Liam Krall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Charlie Prest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/24/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jack Kostrinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Eli Brewer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Muterspaw Championship | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Parlade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Corey Marley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Redd Owen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Connor Robb-Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Super #1 | ||
01/21/2019 | QCF | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Neil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Super #1 | ||
01/20/2019 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Alex Han (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Super #1 | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
William Kaiser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Super #1 | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Landon Hover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV B18 Super #1 | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Garret Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap