Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Russell Willenborg (Fork, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | 3RD |
Kirin Eicher (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | S |
Rishi Charan Shankar (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | Q |
Tanmay ParakalaJain (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boars Head Winter Championships BG 12-18 L5 & 10Ugreen Limited Draws (16) | S |
Andrew Watson (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Boars Head Winter Championships BG 12-18 L5 & 10Ugreen Limited Draws (16) | Q |
Ananth Gunupati (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS B14s & B18s CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts) NL0 | 16 |
William Clark (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS BG18 CHALLENGER RCC Clay Court L4 (660 pts) NL0 | 16 |
Alex Ix (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R2 |
Nicholas Nguyen (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | 32 |
Gavin Segraves (4.66) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | C-R1 |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) | F |
James Foxen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) | S |
Edward Shepherd Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) | Q |
Alexander Simanovskiy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) | 16 |
Andrew Brinckerhoff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
maxwell moadel (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Zachary Portnoy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Graydon Lair (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Gray Voelzke (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Jonah Dickson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2018 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Graham Hadesman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Kush Patel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2018 | Tournament B16s |
July National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Dante Russo (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
47th Annual Jefferson Junior Open BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1; Orange L1&L2 | 3RD |
Thomas McGuire (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
47th Annual Jefferson Junior Open BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1; Orange L1&L2 | S |
Chase Arevalo (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | C-R3 |
Rakkan Audeh (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | C-R3Q |
Dawson Driscoll (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | C-R2 |
Ryan Perry (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | 32 |
William Clark (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | 64 |
Ramanaidu Kotnana (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 B/G 12-18U (400 Pts) s/d; 10U Orange Ball L1; L2 | F |
Gray Voelzke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament B16s |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 B/G 12-18U (400 Pts) s/d; 10U Orange Ball L1; L2 | S |
Nate McWilliams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
VTF Charlottesville Junior Tournament Series L5 at Glenmore Country Club | RR |
Roark Coggon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
VTF Charlottesville Junior Tournament Series L5 at Glenmore Country Club | RR |
Pranav Sabbu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | S |
Thomas Kallarakal (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | Q |
DUPLICATEDontae DUPLICATEDavis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | 16 |
Lucas Brudniak (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | 32 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B16s |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | C-R1 |
Stanley Waters (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Ansh Shah (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Adit Sinha (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | RR |
Ian Brady (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro March National L3 | C-R2 |
Rohan Sachdev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro March National L3 | 32 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Greensboro March National L3 | C-R1 |
Sachin Palta (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (660pts) | 32 |
Cyrus Rahbaran (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boonsboro Junior Indoor Satellite #1 L5 (400pts) | C-S |
Alexander Dirom (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boonsboro Junior Indoor Satellite #1 L5 (400pts) | C-Q |
Stuart TUCK (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boonsboro Junior Indoor Satellite #1 L5 (400pts) | Q |
Winston Matthews (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament B16s |
Boonsboro Junior Indoor Satellite #1 L5 (400pts) | 16 |
Ajay Prabhakar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | 32 |
James Scotty (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | C-R1 |
Mikhael Kadyrkaev (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | ||
12/29/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kirin Eicher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | ||
12/29/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Rishi Charan Shankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS Winter Indoor Championships L5 (400pts) at Folkes-Stevens | ||
12/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tanmay ParakalaJain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boars Head Winter Championships BG 12-18 L5 & 10Ugreen Limited Draws (16) | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boars Head Winter Championships BG 12-18 L5 & 10Ugreen Limited Draws (16) | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ananth Gunupati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS B14s & B18s CHALLENGER L4 (660 pts) NL0 | ||
12/08/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS BG18 CHALLENGER RCC Clay Court L4 (660 pts) NL0 | ||
11/03/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alex Ix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nicholas Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Gavin Segraves (4.66) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 660 L4+ a SUPER SIX SERIES EVENT | ||
10/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Matthew O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) | ||
09/30/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Foxen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) | ||
09/30/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Edward Shepherd Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) | ||
09/29/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Simanovskiy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fall Classic at Forest Hill BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) | ||
09/29/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Brinckerhoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | maxwell moadel (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/16/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Portnoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Graydon Lair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/08/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Gray Voelzke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jonah Dickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
07/07/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Graham Hadesman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kush Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
July National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Dante Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
47th Annual Jefferson Junior Open BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1; Orange L1&L2 | ||
06/24/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Thomas McGuire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
47th Annual Jefferson Junior Open BG12-18 L5 (400 pts) BG10 SuperChamps Green L1; Orange L1&L2 | ||
06/24/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Chase Arevalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | ||
06/23/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rakkan Audeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | ||
06/22/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Dawson Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | ||
06/22/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryan Perry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | ||
06/21/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Union Bank presents USTA MAS CHAMPIONSHIPS L3 (700pts) a SUPER SIX EVENT Battle in Blacksburg | ||
06/21/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Ramanaidu Kotnana (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 B/G 12-18U (400 Pts) s/d; 10U Orange Ball L1; L2 | ||
06/09/2018 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gray Voelzke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTHSIDE at BAYVILLE FARMS L5 B/G 12-18U (400 Pts) s/d; 10U Orange Ball L1; L2 | ||
06/09/2018 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nate McWilliams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTF Charlottesville Junior Tournament Series L5 at Glenmore Country Club | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Roark Coggon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTF Charlottesville Junior Tournament Series L5 at Glenmore Country Club | ||
06/02/2018 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Pranav Sabbu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | ||
05/28/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thomas Kallarakal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | ||
05/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | DUPLICATEDontae DUPLICATEDavis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Mall Annual Junior Tournament L5 (400pt) | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Lucas Brudniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ADIDAS Elite 32 A National Level 3 Event | ||
05/05/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Stanley Waters (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Ansh Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 4-3 |
Sujit Chepuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Adit Sinha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Twos "Two Man" USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
04/21/2018 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ian Brady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/25/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Rohan Sachdev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Presley Thieneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro March National L3 | ||
03/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sachin Palta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHALLENGER #1 L4 NL0 (660pts) | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-4 |
Cyrus Rahbaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boonsboro Junior Indoor Satellite #1 L5 (400pts) | ||
02/11/2018 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexander Dirom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boonsboro Junior Indoor Satellite #1 L5 (400pts) | ||
02/11/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Stuart TUCK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boonsboro Junior Indoor Satellite #1 L5 (400pts) | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Winston Matthews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boonsboro Junior Indoor Satellite #1 L5 (400pts) | ||
02/10/2018 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ajay Prabhakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/06/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
James Scotty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/MAS CHAMPIONSHIP SUPER 700 (L3) A SUPER SIX SERIES | ||
01/06/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 7-6 6-1 |
Mikhael Kadyrkaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap