Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Fishback (Geneva, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | F |
Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | S |
Dylan Friedman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | Q |
Brandon Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Marcos Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | 3RD |
Nicholas Condos (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | S |
Andrew Zhang (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | Q |
Harrison Gold (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | 16 |
Anand Saluja (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | 32 |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | 64 |
Benjamin Grossman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | QCF | Steven Nazaroff | W | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | QCS | Spencer Brachman | W | 6-4 2-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | Q | Maxwell Benson | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 16 | Neel Rajesh | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | 32 | Eitan Khromchenko | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | NE-F | Maxwell Benson | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | S | David Mizrahi | L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | Q | Chikaya Sato | W | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | 16 | Damien Ruparel | W | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
10/24/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 3RD |
Nikhil Kamdar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | S |
KARAN AMIN (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | Q |
Eliot Spizzirri (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Logan Chang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Kabir Rajpal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | QCS |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | Q |
Maxwell Benson (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | 16 |
Neel Rajesh (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 |
shand stephens (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | Q |
Filipe Costa (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 16 |
Spencer Brachman (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 32 |
Marshall Leung (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 64 |
Jake Krug (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 128 |
Sam Landau (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Summer Championships | F |
akash verma (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Summer Championships | S |
maxwell moadel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Summer Championships | Q |
Dean Vlassis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Midtown May Championships | F |
Benjamin Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Midtown May Championships | S |
Joshua Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Midtown May Championships | Q |
Harrison Mattia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | 32 |
Lantis Wang (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | C-R1 |
Alan Delman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Gold's Dewitt April Championships | S |
Logan Chang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Gold's Dewitt April Championships | Q |
Thomas Herb (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Gold's Dewitt April Championships | F |
Ross Derose (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | F |
Neel Rajesh (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | S |
Benjamin Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | Q |
Joshua Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 16 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | C-R2 |
Neel Rajesh (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | 32 |
Igor Maslov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | F |
Toby Kodat (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | S |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | Q |
Derek Raskopf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | 16 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | 32 |
Sam Feldman (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | F |
Logan Chang (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | S |
Billy Suarez (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | Q |
Justin Cadeau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | 16 |
Connor Aylett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | 32 |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/18/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 6-4 |
Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Friedman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brandon Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Marcos Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 New Shrewsbury Eastern Grand Prix | ||
12/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Maxwell Kachkarov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/28/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 7-5 |
Nicholas Condos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 7-6 |
Andrew Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 6-2 |
Harrison Gold (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Anand Saluja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abhinav Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Nationall Selection Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Benjamin Grossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
11/20/2016 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Steven Nazaroff | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
11/20/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Spencer Brachman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Maxwell Benson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
11/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Neel Rajesh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Point Set (National L4) | ||
11/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Eitan Khromchenko | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/13/2016 | NE-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Maxwell Benson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/12/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
David Mizrahi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Chikaya Sato | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Sweet 16 at West Orange Tennis Club | ||
11/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Damien Ruparel | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/24/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nikhil Kamdar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
KARAN AMIN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/23/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Eliot Spizzirri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Logan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 Sportime Schenectady Eastern Grand Prix | ||
10/22/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kabir Rajpal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ronald Hohmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/18/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 6-2 |
Maxwell Benson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Neel Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Reis Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
09/17/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
shand stephens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Filipe Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 6-4 |
Spencer Brachman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marshall Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/08/2016 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jake Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/07/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sam Landau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Summer Championships | ||
07/17/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
akash verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Summer Championships | ||
07/16/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
maxwell moadel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Summer Championships | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dean Vlassis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Midtown May Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Benjamin Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Midtown May Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Joshua Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Midtown May Championships | ||
05/07/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harrison Mattia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 6-2 |
Lantis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Sportime Schenectady (National L4) | ||
04/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alan Delman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Gold's Dewitt April Championships | ||
04/10/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Logan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Gold's Dewitt April Championships | ||
04/09/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thomas Herb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Gold's Dewitt April Championships | ||
04/08/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ross Derose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Neel Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | ||
03/13/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Benjamin Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Village Glen March Championships | ||
03/12/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Joshua Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alexander Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Neel Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
+L1 WOTC Eastern Grand Prix | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Igor Maslov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/15/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Toby Kodat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Derek Raskopf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 6-2 |
Sam Feldman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Logan Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Billy Suarez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Justin Cadeau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Connor Aylett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Kai Yuminaga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap