Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Gallagher (Northville, MI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Lucas Guy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Eli Herran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-QQ |
Arvind Kalyana (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 16 |
Alex Wen (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B18s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | C-R2 |
Joseph Croskey (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B18s |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | 32 |
Brett Gurzell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-S |
Nicholas Knoderer (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R2 |
Eli Herran (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | SW-Q |
Ryan Okonski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Ozan Baris (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | W-R1 |
Luka David (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Iskender Geldiyev (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/11/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Shelton Sutton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Connor Streeter (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-F |
Iskender Geldiyev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-S |
Brennan Bull (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | C-Q |
Connor Streeter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Iskender Geldiyev (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
JOSHUA ANSCHUETZ (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Kethan Gudi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | F |
Sebastian Burman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | S |
JOSHUA ANSCHUETZ (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B18s |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | Q |
Cade Burman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Benjamin Letzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/24/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lucas Guy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/23/2018 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eli Herran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/03/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Arvind Kalyana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/02/2018 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-3 |
Alex Wen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/02/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joseph Croskey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
S.E. MICHIGAN DISTRICT MUTHIG JR. BOYS QUALIFIER | ||
06/01/2018 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Brett Gurzell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2018 | SW-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Nicholas Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | W-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Eli Herran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2018 | SW-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ryan Okonski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ozan Baris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/26/2018 | W-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Luka David (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/12/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/12/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Iskender Geldiyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sports Club West Bloomfield Spring Blast with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/11/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shelton Sutton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/04/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jacob Bickersteth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/04/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Connor Streeter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/04/2018 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Iskender Geldiyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/04/2018 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brennan Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schoolcraft College Qualifier Tune-up with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
05/04/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Streeter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Spring Open II with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
04/28/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Iskender Geldiyev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/04/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/04/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
JOSHUA ANSCHUETZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake End of Winter Open with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
03/03/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kethan Gudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
01/14/2018 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sebastian Burman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
01/13/2018 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
JOSHUA ANSCHUETZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Lake Winter Open I with GREEN BALL YOUTH PROGRESSION | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Cade Burman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap