Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Hart (West Chester, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | S |
Shreyas Bharani-Dharan (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | Q |
Xavier Buoye (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | 16 |
Cuyler Rosen (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 12s (Green), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 4th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | Q |
Sashi Kothuru (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | F |
Kurt Chiong (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | S |
Aniketh Nikam (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | Q |
Axel Bauriedel (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Nov. 5th @ Arrowhead | F |
Nikhil Narsi (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Nov. 5th @ Arrowhead | S |
Ansh Agarwal (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Nov. 5th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Gabriel Bruno (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Berks Halloween Shootout B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Exeter | F |
Myron Dementyev (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Berks Halloween Shootout B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Exeter | S |
Adam Rossin (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Berks Halloween Shootout B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Exeter | Q |
Daniel Deng (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | 3RD |
Parth Khachane (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | S |
Derek Yao (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | Q |
Christopher Song (-----) |
W | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 Aug 26th(Friday) & 27th @ HPTA | C-QQ |
Sean Fan (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 6 Aug 26th(Friday) & 27th @ HPTA | 16 |
Royce Goodman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 August 20th/21st @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Shea Patel (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 6 August 20th/21st @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Jerry Cheng (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 August 19th (Friday) @ HPTA | S |
Sean Fan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 August 19th (Friday) @ HPTA | Q |
Andrew Huang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peter Morsbach Memorial Tournament - B/G 14s Level 7 July 18th @ Aronimink | 3RD |
Ted Dudley (-----) |
W | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peter Morsbach Memorial Tournament - B/G 14s Level 7 July 18th @ Aronimink | S |
Tucker Carroll (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Peter Morsbach Memorial Tournament - B/G 14s Level 7 July 18th @ Aronimink | Q |
Leonardo Brown (-----) |
W | 4-1 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 June 17th (Friday) @ HPTA | NO-S |
Shane Heller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 June 17th (Friday) @ HPTA | Q |
Yosef nisimi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Kinetix | 16 |
Paul Mattis (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Kinetix | F |
Daniel Gallagher (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Kinetix | S |
Benjamin Vossen (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Kinetix | Q |
Anish Reemala (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 May 15th @ Hershey Racquet Club | 16 |
Aman Jha (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 May 15th @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
Jacob Duran (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | W-Q |
Andreas Loucopoulos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/01/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Justin Huang (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hockessin | Q |
Levi Santa (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hockessin | 16 |
Yuvi Sethi (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
BOYS 14s Level 7 April 10th @ Penn Oaks | Q |
JACK MILLWARD (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 April 2nd @ Moorestown Tennis Club | Q |
Arjun Bhardwaj (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 April 2nd @ Moorestown Tennis Club | 16 |
Anish Reemala (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 April 2nd @ Moorestown Tennis Club | S |
Joey Steiger (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 27th @ Hillcrest RC | 16 |
Ethan Mengel (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 27th @ Hillcrest RC | Q |
Nickolas Kostyuchek (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 Jan 23rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Miguel Manalang (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 Jan 23rd @ Arrowhead | W-Q |
Luke Tierney (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Shreyas Bharani-Dharan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Xavier Buoye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s & 18s Level 7 Dec 18th @ Arrowhead Tennis Club | ||
12/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Cuyler Rosen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 12s (Green), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 Dec 4th @ Wisehaven Tennis Center | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sashi Kothuru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
11/13/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kurt Chiong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aniketh Nikam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted by LUV All Tennis @ Harford Community College | ||
11/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Axel Bauriedel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Nov. 5th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/05/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Nikhil Narsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Nov. 5th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/05/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Ansh Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) and 16s Level 7 Nov. 5th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Bruno (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Berks Halloween Shootout B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Exeter | ||
10/23/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Myron Dementyev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berks Halloween Shootout B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Exeter | ||
10/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Adam Rossin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berks Halloween Shootout B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 23rd @ Exeter | ||
10/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Daniel Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | ||
10/09/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Parth Khachane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | ||
10/09/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Derek Yao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berks Harvest Classic B/G 14s/16s/18s Level 7 October 9th @ Exeter | ||
10/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Christopher Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 Aug 26th(Friday) & 27th @ HPTA | ||
08/27/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Sean Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 6 Aug 26th(Friday) & 27th @ HPTA | ||
08/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Royce Goodman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 August 20th/21st @ The Tennis Zone | ||
08/20/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shea Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 6 August 20th/21st @ The Tennis Zone | ||
08/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jerry Cheng (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 August 19th (Friday) @ HPTA | ||
08/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sean Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 August 19th (Friday) @ HPTA | ||
08/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Andrew Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peter Morsbach Memorial Tournament - B/G 14s Level 7 July 18th @ Aronimink | ||
07/19/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Ted Dudley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peter Morsbach Memorial Tournament - B/G 14s Level 7 July 18th @ Aronimink | ||
07/19/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Tucker Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peter Morsbach Memorial Tournament - B/G 14s Level 7 July 18th @ Aronimink | ||
07/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 0-4 1-0 |
Leonardo Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 June 17th (Friday) @ HPTA | ||
06/17/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Shane Heller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 June 17th (Friday) @ HPTA | ||
06/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Yosef nisimi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Kinetix | ||
06/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Paul Mattis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Kinetix | ||
06/12/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Daniel Gallagher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Kinetix | ||
06/12/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Benjamin Vossen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s & 18s Level 7 June 12th @ Kinetix | ||
06/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Anish Reemala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 May 15th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
05/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Aman Jha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 May 15th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
05/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Jacob Duran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Andreas Loucopoulos (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s Level 7 May 1st @ Arrowhead | ||
05/01/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Justin Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hockessin | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Levi Santa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 April 23rd @ Hockessin | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Yuvi Sethi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 14s Level 7 April 10th @ Penn Oaks | ||
04/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | JACK MILLWARD (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 April 2nd @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
04/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
1-4 5-4 1-0 |
Arjun Bhardwaj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 April 2nd @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
04/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Anish Reemala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 April 2nd @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
04/02/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Joey Steiger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 27th @ Hillcrest RC | ||
03/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ethan Mengel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s Level 7 March 27th @ Hillcrest RC | ||
03/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Nickolas Kostyuchek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 Jan 23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
01/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Miguel Manalang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 Jan 23rd @ Arrowhead | ||
01/23/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Luke Tierney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap