Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Lyles (Flower Mound, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 3RD |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | S |
Alexander Girolet (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
austin gregory (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Cole Phillips (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Henning Schade (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Reid Aaron (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | SO-S |
MOHAN YECHURI (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | SE-F |
John Davis Watson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q |
Ethan Scribner (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R3Q |
Jonathan Lin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 64 |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R1 |
Madhav Badithela (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
MOHAN YECHURI (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R2 |
Tarun Ajjarapu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Tejas Ram (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R1 |
Jaydon van Vreden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-F |
Carson Chassaignac (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S |
Christian Cuellar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Sansh Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-R2 |
John Davis Watson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Connor Smillie (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 32 |
Jarrett Mclure (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R4Q |
Kishan Kersten (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R3 |
Mario Angelo Dominguez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R3Q |
Aidan Clopp (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | C-R2 |
Nicolas Montoya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | 256 |
Nicolas Arts (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | C-F |
Alexander Girolet (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | C-S |
Cason Cole (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | C-Q |
Akanksh Bandaru (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | 16 |
Jackson Morash (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | C-R1 |
NAUFAL SAJJAD (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Nate Lanoux (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Tyler Webb (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Southern Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | RR |
Kosta Zrnic (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Madhav Badithela (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 32 |
Samir Sureshbabu (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | C-R2 |
David Zhu (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Classic: Non Qualified Juniors, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Classic: Non Qualified Juniors, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCF |
Jackson Nakos (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | QCS |
Pranav Jaganathan (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | Q |
Nathan Tserng (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Phillip George (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Eldorado Country Club (Jr) | Q |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper Eldorado Country Club (Jr) | 16 |
Brock Ladehoff (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | F |
Anmay Devaraj (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Drake Ferri (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Sachchit Sivaram (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Eli Gan-Dy (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
METROPLEX JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | 16 |
Nate Lanoux (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | S |
Tom Raveh (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | Q |
Anish Madgula (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | 16 |
Alex Linkfield (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-F |
Chase Turley (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-S |
Jenks Currie (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | 16 |
Ethan Martin (-----) |
L | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | W-Q |
Cade Webb (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | F |
Milind Mutala (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | S |
Finnegan Tankersley (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | Q |
Jackson Stursma (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | 16 |
Arkaprabho Bose (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | RR |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | RR |
Tyler Webb (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | RR |
Hunter Davidson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Alexander Girolet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
austin gregory (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Winter Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cole Phillips (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Henning Schade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rahulniket Konakanchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Abilene ATA Nov Super Champ Lv4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
11/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Reid Aaron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 7-6 |
MOHAN YECHURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/20/2019 | SE-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | John Davis Watson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Purushotham Koduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Katy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
10/19/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-3 6-0 |
Ethan Scribner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jonathan Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
09/01/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Jackson Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ace Tennis Services Richardson Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
08/31/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Madhav Badithela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
MOHAN YECHURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/18/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tarun Ajjarapu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Tejas Ram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bob Faulkner Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
08/17/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jaydon van Vreden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/22/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carson Chassaignac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/22/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Christian Cuellar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sansh Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Davis Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Connor Smillie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alamo City Super Championship Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
07/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jarrett Mclure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Kishan Kersten (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/11/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mario Angelo Dominguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aidan Clopp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Nicolas Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam (SCMZ 12_18) in Abilene | ||
06/08/2019 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Nicolas Arts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Alexander Girolet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cason Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/02/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Akanksh Bandaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jackson Morash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Jack Coleman TC (Jr) | ||
06/01/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | NAUFAL SAJJAD (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | ||
05/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Nate Lanoux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tyler Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Junior Open (Jr) | ||
05/25/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Kosta Zrnic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Madhav Badithela (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Samir Sureshbabu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
05/12/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 3-5 1-0 |
David Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Classic: Non Qualified Juniors, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/04/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Leo Alejandro Antonio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Classic: Non Qualified Juniors, Champ, Super, Adults, Seniors (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
SANJHEEV RAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jackson Nakos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/14/2019 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Pranav Jaganathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-4 5-3 1-0 |
Nathan Tserng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Dallas Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
04/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Phillip George (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Eldorado Country Club (Jr) | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Andrew Hayward (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper Eldorado Country Club (Jr) | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Brock Ladehoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/11/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Anmay Devaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/11/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Drake Ferri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sachchit Sivaram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Echometer Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
03/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 6-1 |
Eli Gan-Dy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIORS: Non-Qualified,Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nate Lanoux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Tom Raveh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Anish Madgula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DPTA ChampSuper - Lakes Tennis Academy (Jr) | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Alex Linkfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/03/2019 | W-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Chase Turley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/03/2019 | W-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Jenks Currie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Ethan Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 12_16) | ||
02/02/2019 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Cade Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/21/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Milind Mutala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Finnegan Tankersley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jackson Stursma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 16_18) | ||
01/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Arkaprabho Bose (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Hayward (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Webb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco Winter Games (Jr) | ||
01/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hunter Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap