Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Totorica (San Antonio, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio, TX - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18 Under | F |
Lucas Melgar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio, TX - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18 Under | S |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio, TX - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18 Under | Q |
Owen Labay (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament B14s |
San Antonio, TX - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18 Under | 16 |
Jairo Kirk (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 3RD |
MATEI CALIN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | S |
Rahul Aduru (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | Q |
Harrison Chambers (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 16 |
Jude Briggs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | 32 |
Anish Amte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | 3RD |
Harrison Chambers (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | S |
Mason Vaughan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | Q |
ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | 16 |
Justin Lu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | 32 |
Owen Labay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX | C-16 |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX | C-16Q |
Blake Carbo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/11/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Deer Park, TX | 32 |
Kash Kelso (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - San Antonio, TX - Blossom Junior Open Tournament | F |
Vikas Vijay (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - San Antonio, TX - Blossom Junior Open Tournament | S |
Lucas Melgar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - San Antonio, TX - Blossom Junior Open Tournament | Q |
Noah Ward (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Level 6 - San Antonio, TX - Blossom Junior Open Tournament | 16 |
Weston Kendrick (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | 5TH |
Stanley Liang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | 5-8 |
Sorathan Leekumjorn (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | Q |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | 16 |
Sawyer Lassberg (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | 32 |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin, TX @ ATA | C-16 |
Adrian Sharma (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin, TX @ ATA | C-16Q |
Axel Wolter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin, TX @ ATA | 32 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-F |
Taku Coulston (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-S |
Jose Andres Muller-Urrutia (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-Q |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) |
W | 2-6 0-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-QQ |
Kota Arai (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-16 |
Rylan Rivas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-16Q |
Stefan Kmecko (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | C-32 |
Anish Amte (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | 32 |
Advay Singh (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
The Texas Slam | 64 |
Kevin Reed (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 SATA June Level 5 Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Open | 3RD |
MATEI CALIN (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 SATA June Level 5 Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Open | S |
Rahul Aduru (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 SATA June Level 5 Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Open | Q |
Noah Ward (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 SATA June Level 5 Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Open | 16 |
Maxim Frumin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-F |
Kota Arai (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-S |
Blake Carbo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-Q |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-16 |
Arnav Hingorani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/30/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-16Q |
Jude Briggs (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-32 |
Avyukt Satish (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | 32 |
Kota Arai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B12s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | 64 |
Oliver Dib (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | C-F |
Harrison Chambers (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | C-S |
Hanny Jarbouh (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | C-Q |
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | C-16 |
David Beckles (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | 16 |
Raiden Beall (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | 32 |
Andrew Delello (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | 5TH |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | 5-8 |
Rohit Deerghasi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | Q |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | 16 |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament B12s |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | 32 |
Levi Solomon (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | C-32 |
Emil Zahariev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | 32 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | 64 |
Gavin Tucker (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown 12 and 14's | C-S |
Ansel Wong (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown 12 and 14's | C-Q |
Hugh Sheffield (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown 12 and 14's | C-16 |
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown 12 and 14's | C-16Q |
Jules Knopf (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Georgetown 12 and 14's | 32 |
William Satery (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | C-Q |
Noah Ward (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | C-16 |
Benjamin Park (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/21/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | C-16Q |
Roger Shen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | C-32 |
Rewk Nagel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | 32 |
Nathan Masturzo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | 64 |
Charles McEwan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's | C-Q |
Stanley Liang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's | C-16 |
Nikhil Anand (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's | 16 |
Aidan Xu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's | 32 |
William Fitts (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B12s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's | 64 |
Theodore Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | 32 |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B12s |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | C-32 |
Andrew Whitehead (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
San Antonio, TX - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18 Under | ||
10/31/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lucas Melgar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18 Under | ||
10/31/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Alexander Wriedt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18 Under | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Owen Labay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18 Under | ||
10/30/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Jairo Kirk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
10/04/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | MATEI CALIN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
10/04/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Rahul Aduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
10/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Harrison Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
10/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jude Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's & 16's | ||
10/02/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Anish Amte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | ||
09/20/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Harrison Chambers (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | ||
09/19/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Mason Vaughan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | ||
09/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
ETHAN VALDEZ (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Justin Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Owen Labay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Blake Carbo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Deer Park, TX | ||
09/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Kash Kelso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - San Antonio, TX - Blossom Junior Open Tournament | ||
08/29/2021 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vikas Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - San Antonio, TX - Blossom Junior Open Tournament | ||
08/29/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucas Melgar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - San Antonio, TX - Blossom Junior Open Tournament | ||
08/28/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Noah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 - San Antonio, TX - Blossom Junior Open Tournament | ||
08/28/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Weston Kendrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/18/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Stanley Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/18/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 5-0 |
Sorathan Leekumjorn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sawyer Lassberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joaquin Aldrich Enjambre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX @ ATA | ||
07/04/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Adrian Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX @ ATA | ||
07/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Axel Wolter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX @ ATA | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/26/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Taku Coulston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/25/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 4-3 |
Jose Andres Muller-Urrutia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 0-3 |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/24/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Kota Arai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rylan Rivas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Stefan Kmecko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anish Amte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Advay Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kevin Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 SATA June Level 5 Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Open | ||
06/13/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | MATEI CALIN (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2021 SATA June Level 5 Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Open | ||
06/13/2021 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Rahul Aduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 SATA June Level 5 Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Open | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 SATA June Level 5 Boys & Girls 12s & 16s Open | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maxim Frumin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/31/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kota Arai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/31/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Blake Carbo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sebastian Iñaki Godoy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Arnav Hingorani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/30/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jude Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Avyukt Satish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kota Arai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Oliver Dib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | ||
05/16/2021 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Harrison Chambers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | ||
05/16/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Hanny Jarbouh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | ||
05/16/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | ||
05/15/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
David Beckles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Raiden Beall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Delello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | ||
04/25/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sammeet Nandpure (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | ||
04/25/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rohit Deerghasi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sebastian Zavala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | ||
04/24/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Dimitrios Tsonis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Designated BG12s & BG16s | ||
04/24/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Levi Solomon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emil Zahariev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Elliott Awomoyi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open B&G 12s & 14s | ||
04/10/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gavin Tucker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown 12 and 14's | ||
04/04/2021 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ansel Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown 12 and 14's | ||
04/04/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Hugh Sheffield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown 12 and 14's | ||
04/03/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Siddharth Lakkireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown 12 and 14's | ||
04/03/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jules Knopf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown 12 and 14's | ||
04/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
William Satery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/21/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noah Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/21/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Benjamin Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/21/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Roger Shen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/20/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rewk Nagel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nathan Masturzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charles McEwan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/07/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stanley Liang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nikhil Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
William Fitts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro - Boys & Girls 12's | ||
03/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Theodore Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ediz Bostanci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association 12&Under | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Whitehead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap