Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ryan Warren (Keller, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | C-16 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | 16 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Edmond, OK | 32 |
Ian Uraga (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | F |
Luke Bishop (-----) |
W | 7-6 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | S |
Dylan Rainwater (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | Q |
Ben Bailey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | 16 |
Caleb Stovall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-F |
max chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Ian Wu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | 16 |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Elijah Mireles (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Matthew Stromfeld (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-Q |
Lucas Elkins (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Arin Menon (-----) |
L | 4-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SO-S |
Ford Elizondo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | SE-F |
Nicholas Raymond (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Felipe Ramirez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | W-Q |
Zachary Henry (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Mason Landreth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 3RD |
Luke Coppage (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | S |
Anthony Osipov (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | Q |
Seth Smigel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 16 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | 32 |
Caleb Stovall (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-64Q |
Ivan Perisic (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Madhav Binu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | C-16Q |
george cutone (-----) |
L | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Oklahoma City, OK | 32 |
Morgan Woodson (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16 |
Riki Koshimizu (-----) |
L | 1-2 | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16Q |
Eli Sam (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Hughes Peus (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 64 |
Rev Wicks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Theodore Nemeth (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Overland Park, KS | C-16 |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Overland Park, KS | C-16Q |
Clayton Anderson (-----) |
W | 3-2 | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Overland Park, KS | 32 |
Max Braun (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Jacob Golden (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Derek Hafiz (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Easton Horricks (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Cal Riggs (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington, TX | C-Q |
Aadhi Raja (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington, TX | C-16 |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Carter Fayard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
Noah Hakim (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-F |
Cole Oberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | SO-S |
Allen He (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | W-Q |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | 16 |
rishi verma (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | 5TH |
Ivan Perisic (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | 5-8 |
Kai Mills (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | Q |
Ian Uraga (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | 16 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | 32 |
Jack Sherner (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio, TX | C-16Q |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
San Antonio, TX | 32 |
Krish Gupta (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | C-16 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 32 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 64 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Edmond, OK | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Ian Uraga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 4-3 |
Luke Bishop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Dylan Rainwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ben Bailey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Ok BG12-18 | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Caleb Stovall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
max chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/10/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-3 | Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City: Dominate Duo Team Event | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Elijah Mireles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Matthew Stromfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lucas Elkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/20/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 2-0 |
Arin Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington l Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/13/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ford Elizondo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/13/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Nicholas Raymond (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Felipe Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
08/12/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Zachary Henry (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ronin Kasday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/04/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Mason Landreth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/24/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Luke Coppage (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Anthony Osipov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Seth Smigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mahen Bitkuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV BG16-18 #4 | ||
07/22/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caleb Stovall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-0 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Roberto Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18 & 16 USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Madhav Binu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
george cutone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oklahoma City, OK | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Morgan Woodson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/13/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-2 | Riki Koshimizu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Eli Sam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Hughes Peus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rev Wicks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Theodore Nemeth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Overland Park, KS | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Overland Park, KS | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-2 | Clayton Anderson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Overland Park, KS | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Max Braun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/14/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Jacob Golden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/14/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-3 | Derek Hafiz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Easton Horricks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Metroplex | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
05/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Cal Riggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-0 |
Aadhi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/07/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Carter Fayard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Noah Hakim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Cole Oberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/16/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Allen He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX - Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
rishi verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | ||
03/20/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 5-0 |
Ivan Perisic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | ||
03/19/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kai Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | ||
03/19/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ian Uraga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | ||
03/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mesa, AZ - by Solinco | ||
03/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jack Sherner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Krish Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Dmitri Goubin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aditya Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap