Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
SANJANA KUMAR (Phoenix, AZ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NW-R1 |
Ellie Morrow (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-R1 |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Lucy Schmeil (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Niyathi Bhupatiraju (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | F |
Danielle Dyer (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | S |
Yareli Yanez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | Q |
Milan Coraggio-Sewell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 16 |
Niamh Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | 32 |
Katherine Zawada (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | QCS |
Adele Fereres (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | Q |
Emily Flowers (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G18s |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | 16 |
Selma Fereres (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Emily Deming (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Olivia Center (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | C-R2 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 16 |
Natasha Rajaram (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | 32 |
Maren Urata (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | C-Q |
Paisha Douglas (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R3 |
Grace Agster (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Mia Goldstein (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | F |
Danielle Dyer (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | S |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | Q |
Sydney Schnell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 16 |
Abbigail Mulick (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 32 |
Milan Coraggio-Sewell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | F |
Danielle Dyer (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | S |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | Q |
Nandini Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | 16 |
Katherine Zawada (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Anne Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Elina Shalaev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | 32 |
Paisha Douglas (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | C-R1 |
Fiona Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-R2 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | 32 |
Anne Yang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | C-R1 |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | 3RD |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | S |
Kylie Pace (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | Q |
Sydney Schnell (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | 16 |
tennyson kronfeld (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD |
Stephanie Shogreen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Emily Novikov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Martina Marica (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
melanie woodbury (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | F |
Stephanie Shogreen (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | S |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | Q |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 16 |
Elizabeth Soto (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | 32 |
Katherine Zawada (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Carla Pacot (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Anna Petrescu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | S |
Makayla Whalen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | Q |
Tenaya Moranda (-----) |
W | 7-5 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | 16 |
Namita Khanchustambham (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-F |
Paisha Douglas (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-S |
Sophia Kvale (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-Q |
Julia Frazier (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Germany Davis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Clarissa Sutami (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | NW-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ellie Morrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucy Schmeil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Niyathi Bhupatiraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/11/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yareli Yanez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Milan Coraggio-Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Niamh Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Phoenix Junior Masters Championships presented by All About Tennis L3 | ||
11/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Katherine Zawada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/20/2019 | QCS | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Adele Fereres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Flowers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Racketbusters Jr. Masters - 16 & 18s - L4 | ||
10/19/2019 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Selma Fereres (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emily Deming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
10/13/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Center (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/22/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 7-6 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natasha Rajaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Maren Urata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Mike Agassi No Quit | ||
09/21/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Paisha Douglas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Grace Agster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Goldstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/10/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 6-0 |
Julia Frazier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sydney Schnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Abbigail Mulick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2019 Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/08/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Milan Coraggio-Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/27/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Danielle Dyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/26/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Julia Frazier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nandini Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cactus Cup Junior Tournament L5 (All Age Divisions) | ||
05/25/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Katherine Zawada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Anne Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elina Shalaev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Paisha Douglas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament: Team Bryan | ||
05/04/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Fiona Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/21/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Olivia Fermo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Anne Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Darling Memorial Spring National | ||
04/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
ROSABELLA ANDRADE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
04/01/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-0 | Jordyn Isaak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/31/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 6-0 |
Kylie Pace (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 7-5 |
Sydney Schnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sun City Junior Masters L4 | ||
03/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
tennyson kronfeld (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Stephanie Shogreen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Emily Novikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-6 1-0 |
Martina Marica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sophia Rashid (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
melanie woodbury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/25/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Stephanie Shogreen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/24/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julia Frazier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/24/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-7 6-2 |
Jordyn Isaak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/23/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Elizabeth Soto (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 | ||
02/23/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Katherine Zawada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/17/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carla Pacot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna Petrescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/16/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Caroline Lemcke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/10/2019 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Makayla Whalen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 5-7 1-0 |
Tenaya Moranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Moore Tennis Academy Junior Open (Level 5) | ||
02/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Namita Khanchustambham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/28/2019 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Paisha Douglas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/28/2019 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sophia Kvale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Julia Frazier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/27/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Germany Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Maria Miroshnichenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
01/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Clarissa Sutami (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap