Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
SILAS HIEBER (Mount Pleasant, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-S |
Ryan Zimmerman (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Rohan Papireddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Charles Partin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Tenzing Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Holiday Championship | R3 |
Aaron Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Holiday Championship | R2 |
Hopper Hull (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Holiday Championship | R1 |
Nate Lingoes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | C-Q |
Leo Montgomery (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | Q |
Michael Chervenkov (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | 16 |
Ryan Barr (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
Ian Royce (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Eli Flynn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Juan Morales (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-64 |
Keisuke KOSAKA (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q-128 |
Joseph Rich Bramurov (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | 3RD |
Juan Morales (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | S |
Addison Stuart (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | Q |
Camden Manganaro (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | 16 |
Rylan Lingrosso (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | C-Q |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
Smyan Vijay (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 16 |
Christian Endsjo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Randall Heffron Memorial Tournament | F |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Randall Heffron Memorial Tournament | S |
Evan LePage Edwards (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Randall Heffron Memorial Tournament | Q |
Miroslav Denev (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | F |
Quinn Brock (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | S |
Sarthak Das (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | Q |
Parthu Varma Kanumuri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 5TH |
Arth Patil (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 5-8 |
Ian Royce (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | Q |
Silas Cecchini (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | 16 |
Austin Smith (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | P4-F |
David Lauderman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R2 |
Luke Parry (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R3 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) |
L | 1-6 1-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | R1 |
Julian Parnell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | W-F |
Evan Yang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | W-S |
Arjun Shankardas (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | W-Q |
Allen Shirazyan (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | W-32 |
Ashwath Kapistalam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | W-16 |
Sebastian Allen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Cary, NC - BG12 | 128 |
KAUSHIK TATIRAJU (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | C-Q |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | C-16 |
Liam Andrews (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | C-16Q |
Bennett Coetsee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Palmetto Championships | 32 |
Ian Royce (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | F |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | S |
Dylan Edwards (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | Q |
Liam Andrews (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Spring Championship | C-S |
Henry Broad (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Spring Championship | C-Q |
Jude Barker (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Spring Championship | Q |
Lukash Klabnik (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Spring Championship | 16 |
Liam Melton (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | 3RD |
Ian Royce (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
Chase Jones (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B12s |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
James Parker (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-32Q |
Evan Hammond (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | C-64 |
Arjun Shankardas (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Macon, GA - BG12 | 128 |
Rijul Rapelly (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | C1-32 |
Sam Doyle (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 32 |
Om Chitale (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | 64 |
Caiden Lin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | C-S |
Blake Goode (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | C-Q |
Cooper Edwards (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | 16 |
Adam Aiken (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | C-QQ |
Carter Gannett (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Ryan Zimmerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/28/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rohan Papireddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charles Partin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr. GA State Winter Open Macon, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Tenzing Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Holiday Championship | ||
12/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aaron Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Holiday Championship | ||
12/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Hopper Hull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Holiday Championship | ||
12/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nate Lingoes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Leo Montgomery (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Michael Chervenkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA. State Jr. Fall Open Chps. Augusta, GA (Flighted Draws) | ||
12/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Ryan Barr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Ian Royce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/04/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Eli Flynn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Veg-All Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Juan Morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/25/2022 | Q-64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Keisuke KOSAKA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/23/2022 | Q-128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joseph Rich Bramurov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | ||
11/13/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Juan Morales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | ||
11/13/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Addison Stuart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | ||
11/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Camden Manganaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Championship | ||
11/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rylan Lingrosso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/16/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Smyan Vijay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Junior Clay Court Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
10/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Christian Endsjo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial Tournament | ||
09/18/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial Tournament | ||
09/17/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Evan LePage Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Randall Heffron Memorial Tournament | ||
09/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Miroslav Denev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | ||
09/04/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Quinn Brock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | ||
09/04/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sarthak Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rock Cup Jr Challenger | ||
09/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Parthu Varma Kanumuri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/08/2022 | 5TH | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Arth Patil (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/07/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ian Royce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/07/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Silas Cecchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Peanut Patch Junior Open FIC 32 Draw | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Austin Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/31/2022 | P4-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
David Lauderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Luke Parry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
1-6 1-2 |
Nicholas Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Caribbean, Florida, Southern, Mid-Atlantic) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Julian Parnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/13/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Evan Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/12/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Arjun Shankardas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/12/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Allen Shirazyan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | W-32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ashwath Kapistalam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/11/2022 | W-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sebastian Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cary, NC - BG12 | ||
06/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
KAUSHIK TATIRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Liam Andrews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Bennett Coetsee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Palmetto Championships | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Ian Royce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/22/2022 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
YORRICK HIEBER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Dylan Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charleston Tennis Circuit Powered by Rise Tennis Academy | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Liam Andrews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Championship | ||
03/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Henry Broad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Championship | ||
03/26/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jude Barker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Championship | ||
03/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lukash Klabnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Spring Championship | ||
03/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Liam Melton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ian Royce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/27/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
James Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evan Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/20/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Arjun Shankardas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA - BG12 | ||
02/19/2022 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rijul Rapelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/16/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Sam Doyle (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Om Chitale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head Island, SC - BG12 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Caiden Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/09/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Blake Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/09/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cooper Edwards (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/07/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Adam Aiken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kiawah Island Winter Championship | ||
01/07/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Carter Gannett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap