Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sabrina Gooding (Orlando, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Noor El Sawy (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 32 |
Emily Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Amanda Almeida (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-Q |
Braylen Michelsen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Stevie Petropouleas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | C-S |
Gabriella Sonbol (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | Q |
Stevie Petropouleas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | C-F |
Amarelye Camacho (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | C-Q |
Ivana Abram (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | F |
Kyndall Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | S |
Stevie Petropouleas (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | Q |
Emelie B Valdes (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Arina Denisenko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Nicole Shubianok (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 16 |
Cailynn Gray (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | C-R1 |
Stevie Petropouleas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 | C-F |
Brooke Martin (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 | C-S |
Erika Malmqvist (-----) |
W | 2-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 | C-R1 |
Olivia Diaz (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 | 16 |
Anna Malmqvist (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R2 |
Arina Denisenko (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 |
Ana Avramovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Dhea Bagirathan (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | C-F |
Taylor Allcott (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | C-S |
Katie Manning (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | C-R1 |
Ella Hovan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | 16 |
Arabella Duffell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | C-Q |
Jordyn Gomez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Kamila Yusupova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | 16 |
Ashleigh Carpenter (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | C-Q |
Myla Abraham (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | C-F |
Sophia Troll (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | C-Q |
Sabrina Smith (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | Q |
Isabella Bosso (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW YEARS LEVEL 7 | C-Q |
Sharanya Natarajan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEW YEARS LEVEL 7 | 16 |
Meleesa Leslie (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Noor El Sawy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emily Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Seminole County Boy's & Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Amanda Almeida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/23/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Braylen Michelsen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
11/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Stevie Petropouleas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/15/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Gabriella Sonbol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Stevie Petropouleas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/14/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amarelye Camacho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Park Turkey Trot Level 7 | ||
11/14/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Ivana Abram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | ||
10/25/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Kyndall Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | ||
10/25/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Stevie Petropouleas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Fall Level 7 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Emelie B Valdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Arina Denisenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Fall Girl's 14s & 12s | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicole Shubianok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cailynn Gray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/19/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Stevie Petropouleas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 | ||
09/14/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Brooke Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 | ||
09/13/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-0 | Erika Malmqvist (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 | ||
09/13/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Olivia Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 + Green Level 1 | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Anna Malmqvist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Arina Denisenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ana Avramovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Dhea Bagirathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | ||
08/23/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Taylor Allcott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | ||
08/23/2020 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Katie Manning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | ||
08/23/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ella Hovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Endless Summer Level 7 | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Arabella Duffell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jordyn Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kamila Yusupova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ashleigh Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Countryside Beat the Heat Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Myla Abraham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
07/19/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Troll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
07/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Sabrina Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Super Intergalactic Level 7 | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Isabella Bosso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW YEARS LEVEL 7 | ||
01/05/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sharanya Natarajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW YEARS LEVEL 7 | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Meleesa Leslie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap