Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sabrina Rodriguez (Kissimmee, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Meagan Donovan (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2018 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Splitz | RR |
Penelope Baker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | S |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | Q |
Paola Brito (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | Q |
COMPASSION TSAI (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | 16 |
Penelope Baker (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 32 |
Althea Tabora (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | C-Q |
Penelope Baker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/02/2018 | Tournament G16s |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-QQ |
Emperess Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/01/2018 | Tournament G16s |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-R3 |
tori blakeney (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
07/31/2018 | Tournament G16s |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | C-R3Q |
Brenre Taylor (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/30/2018 | Tournament G16s |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | 32 |
Breana Cook (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 | Q |
Isabela Guilarte (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 | C-Q |
Paola Brito (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Beat The Heat Level 7 | S |
Daphne Henriette Sommer (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Beat The Heat Level 7 | Q |
Grace Hurt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Beat The Heat Level 7 | 16 |
Allison Bell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
NOMITA NANDURI (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | C-R1 |
aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
Vian Burpee (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
Sofia Lucafo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2018 | Tournament G18s |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | RR |
Jean Arlette Legrand (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | C-F |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | C-S |
Allison Bell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | Q |
Sophia Nobles (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | Q |
Aviva Diamond (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | C-F |
Leslie Schulting (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | Q |
Molly Hencken (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | 16 |
Aubrey Barnes (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | Q |
Aviva Diamond (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | 16 |
Abigail Turnquest (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 16 |
Luiza Estrada (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-R1 |
Catherine Pattillo (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Star Island Resort's Valentine's Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | S |
Juanita Cabrera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Star Island Resort's Valentine's Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | Q |
Sarah Schiavo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | RR |
Abigail Turnquest (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/03/2018 | Tournament G16s |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | RR |
Madison Autrey (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Meagan Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Splitz | ||
12/08/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Penelope Baker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/11/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Classic Level 7 | ||
11/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Paola Brito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
COMPASSION TSAI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Fall Harvest Level 6 | ||
10/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Penelope Baker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Althea Tabora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Penelope Baker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
08/02/2018 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-4 | Emperess Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
08/01/2018 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | tori blakeney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
07/31/2018 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Brenre Taylor (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATA NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
07/30/2018 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Breana Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 | ||
07/22/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 2-0 |
Isabela Guilarte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Howling Hurricane Level 7 | ||
07/22/2018 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Paola Brito (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Beat The Heat Level 7 | ||
07/15/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Daphne Henriette Sommer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Beat The Heat Level 7 | ||
07/14/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Grace Hurt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Beat The Heat Level 7 | ||
07/14/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Allison Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/23/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
NOMITA NANDURI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/23/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
aleksandriya dzheneva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Vian Burpee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sofia Lucafo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA All-American Combine 2018 | ||
06/18/2018 | RR | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jean Arlette Legrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | ||
06/10/2018 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Allison Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane June Junior Slam Level 7 | ||
06/09/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Sophia Nobles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aviva Diamond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Sunshine Level 6 | ||
04/07/2018 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Leslie Schulting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | ||
03/31/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Molly Hencken (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Junior April Showers Challenge Level 7 | ||
03/31/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Aubrey Barnes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aviva Diamond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando Clay Championships Level 7 | ||
02/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Abigail Turnquest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luiza Estrada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/17/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Catherine Pattillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Valentine's Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/10/2018 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Juanita Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Star Island Resort's Valentine's Level 7 (10U Orange Regional Qualifier) | ||
02/10/2018 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sarah Schiavo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | ||
02/04/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Abigail Turnquest (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Winter Park Winter Level 7 | ||
02/03/2018 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Madison Autrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap