Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Saje Vijay Menon (Mineola, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | 3RD |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | S |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | Q |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | 32 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Wayland, MA | C-16 |
Boning Wang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Wayland, MA | 16 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Wayland, MA | 32 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/31/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Centercourt BG 18s Team Events (32 draw) (WTN) | R3 |
Xavier Krasner (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Centercourt BG 18s Team Events (32 draw) (WTN) | R2 |
Andrew Cui (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/29/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Centercourt BG 18s Team Events (32 draw) (WTN) | R1 |
Kato Tsang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18U Dominant Duo | 3RD |
Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18U Dominant Duo | S |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Boys 18U Dominant Duo | Q |
Jairus Bo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-16Q |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | C-32 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 32 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | 16 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B18s |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | 32 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | 5-8 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | Q |
Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | 16 |
Charles Martin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | 32 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LIHR Winter Challenge BG16,18 *first come first serve | P1-F |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LIHR Winter Challenge BG16,18 *first come first serve | P1-S |
Maxim Golubenko (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LIHR Winter Challenge BG16,18 *first come first serve | R3 |
Arnav Vyas (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LIHR Winter Challenge BG16,18 *first come first serve | R2 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 LIHR Winter Challenge BG16,18 *first come first serve | R1 |
William Bohner (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | 5TH |
Cole Langer (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | 5-8 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | Q |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | 16 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | S |
Charles Martin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | Q |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | 16 |
Adam Fink (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | 32 |
Noah Richer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | Q |
Max Olson (-----) |
L | 7-5 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | 16 |
Dennis Wang (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
felipe Miguens (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-Q |
Marko McRae (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16 |
Colby Berson (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | C-16Q |
Cole Langer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Grand Rapids, MI | 32 |
Henry Lessard (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | 3RD |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | S |
Max Yakovlev (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | Q |
Morgan Rich (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | 16 |
Alexander Salib (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | 32 |
Jameson Davis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | F |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | S |
Anuj Mathur (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | Q |
David Jin (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 3RD |
Sourish Gadhi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | S |
Connor Plunkett (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | Q |
David Anosov (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 16 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | 32 |
Sean Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/28/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexander Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Closed Centercourt B 16's Championships (32 draw) | ||
04/26/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Boning Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wayland, MA | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Centercourt BG 18s Team Events (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/31/2024 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Xavier Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Centercourt BG 18s Team Events (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/30/2024 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Andrew Cui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mixed Team Event (College Format) Centercourt BG 18s Team Events (32 draw) (WTN) | ||
03/29/2024 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kato Tsang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 18U Dominant Duo | ||
02/11/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Sean Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 18U Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 18U Dominant Duo | ||
02/10/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Jairus Bo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Hudson Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed THE DREW HASSENBEIN DREAM BIG BOYS 16 TOURNAMENT Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 6-2 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ronald James Gualario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Sportime Lake Isle B18 (32 Draw) | ||
01/05/2024 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hudson Bonetti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/28/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 6-2 |
Charles Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open New Shrewsbury December Open B/G16 | ||
12/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR Winter Challenge BG16,18 *first come first serve | ||
12/10/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-6 | Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR Winter Challenge BG16,18 *first come first serve | ||
12/10/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-4 | Maxim Golubenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR Winter Challenge BG16,18 *first come first serve | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | Arnav Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR Winter Challenge BG16,18 *first come first serve | ||
12/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-6 | Nicholas Gravagna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 LIHR Winter Challenge BG16,18 *first come first serve | ||
12/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
8-2 | William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/25/2023 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 6-3 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/25/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 OPEN TURKEY BOWL USTA EASTERN @ MOUNTAINSIDE RACQUET CLUB B16S *FLIGHTED* | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Charles Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Adam Fink (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open NYTC B16's Clay Courts (32) | ||
11/17/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Noah Richer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 4-3 |
Max Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open WOTC OPEN SPOOKY CHAMPIONSHIPS BG16 | ||
10/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Dennis Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Matthew Shapiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
09/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | felipe Miguens (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Marko McRae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Colby Berson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids, MI | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Henry Lessard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Oliver Pettigrove (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Max Yakovlev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/02/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Morgan Rich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Alexander Salib (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern CT Boys and Girls 16 Level 4 | ||
09/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jameson Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/13/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Vincenzo Caruso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Anuj Mathur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
David Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Luke Bysiek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open B16(48 Draw)CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
08/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aarush Jupalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sourish Gadhi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/23/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
David Anosov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 6-3 |
Samarth Deepudass (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Open ATS B16 Singles and Doubles at Point Set Tennis (32/16 draw) | ||
07/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sean Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap