Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Saketh Basireddy (McKinney, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | RR |
Kaden Berry (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | RR |
Max Kessman (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | RR |
Jake JOHNSON (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B10s |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | RR |
Robert Liam Murphy (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Kaden Berry (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Aditya Harsha (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | RR |
Max Kessman (-----) |
L | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HOA SMASHERS Genesis Health Club-OP BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Mitchell Terhune (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HOA SMASHERS Genesis Health Club-OP BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Rishi Goli (-----) |
L | 4-3 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HOA SMASHERS Jayhawk Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Ishaan Rao (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HOA SMASHERS Jayhawk Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Sam Patel (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HOA SMASHERS Jayhawk Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Eliya Ward (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
OK SMASHERS The Club at Indian Springs BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Connor McCann (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
OK SMASHERS The Club at Indian Springs BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Marcus Sha (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament B10s |
OK SMASHERS The Club at Indian Springs BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Vir Beniwal (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament E10s |
KS SMASHERS Genesis Wood Valley BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Ishaan Rao (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament E10s |
KS SMASHERS Genesis Wood Valley BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Mitchell Terhune (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament E10s |
KS SMASHERS Genesis Wood Valley BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Owen Leonard (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament E10s |
KS SMASHERS Genesis Wood Valley BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Eliya Ward (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament E10s |
HOA SMASHERS Hallbrook CC BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Ishaan Rao (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament E10s |
HOA SMASHERS Hallbrook CC BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Hunter Stout (-----) |
W | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament E10s |
HOA SMASHERS Hallbrook CC BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Zach Chen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | RR |
Ian Harper (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | RR |
Benjamin Ostrander (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | RR |
Diesel Stuart (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | 16 |
Jack Rogers (-----) |
L | 4-0 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | C-Q |
Guy Fruge (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chenal Jr. Championships sponsored by Arkansas Blue Cross (AR 4/5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | Q |
Brennan Horton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Chenal Jr. Championships sponsored by Arkansas Blue Cross (AR 4/5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | C-S |
Robert Liam Murphy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament E10s |
HOA SMASHERS Plaza Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Ishaan Rao (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament E10s |
HOA SMASHERS Plaza Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Abhay Joseph (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2019 | Tournament E10s |
HOA SMASHERS Plaza Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Sohan Sanjanwala (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | RR |
Grayson Elliott (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Haygood Dunavant (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | RR |
Kaden Berry (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | C-S |
Drew Knighton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HOA SMASHERS Homestead CC BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Benjamin Lominska (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HOA SMASHERS Homestead CC BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Ishaan Rao (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HOA SMASHERS Homestead CC BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Luke Niesen (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HOA SMASHERS Homestead CC BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Miles Broce (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HOA SMASHERS Woodside BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Ishaan Rao (-----) |
W | 4-1 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HOA SMASHERS Woodside BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Evan Kelting (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/27/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HOA SMASHERS Woodside BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Miles Broce (-----) |
L | 4-0 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | Q |
Croix Allmendinger (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | C-F |
Croix Allmendinger (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | C-S |
Aaron Kathi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
OK SMASHERS The Club at Indian Springs BG10 (Orange & Green) | F |
Vir Beniwal (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr Classic (AR 5 & 6; 8U Red, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | RR |
Maddox Helmer (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
OK SMASHERS The Club at Indian Springs BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Carter Higgins (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B10s |
OK SMASHERS The Club at Indian Springs BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Will Wyatt (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HOA SMASHERS Plaza Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | F |
Charles Rome (-----) |
W | 4-3 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HOA SMASHERS Plaza Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Evan Kelting (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
HOA SMASHERS Plaza Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | RR |
Filip Valenta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Burns Park Summer Jr. Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | RR |
Gavin Crawford (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/15/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Burns Park Summer Jr. Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | RR |
Jake JOHNSON (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
James Byrd (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Maddox Helmer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | RR |
Srihith Kolli (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | F |
Parker Minks (-----) |
W | 5-3 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | S |
Aarnav Sharma (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | Q |
Silas Pillar (-----) |
W | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Kaden Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
0-4 4-1 1-0 |
Max Kessman (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Jake JOHNSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NWA Legacy Bank Fall Championships (AR 2 - STA 3; 10U Green 1; Orange 1) | ||
10/26/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Robert Liam Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Kaden Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aditya Harsha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Shoe Spooktacular Fall State Jr. Champs (AR 3, STA 4, 10U Green) | ||
10/19/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Max Kessman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Genesis Health Club-OP BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
10/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Mitchell Terhune (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Genesis Health Club-OP BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
10/12/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 1-4 1-0 |
Rishi Goli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Jayhawk Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
10/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ishaan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Jayhawk Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
10/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sam Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Jayhawk Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
10/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Eliya Ward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK SMASHERS The Club at Indian Springs BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
10/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Connor McCann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK SMASHERS The Club at Indian Springs BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
10/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Marcus Sha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK SMASHERS The Club at Indian Springs BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
10/05/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Vir Beniwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KS SMASHERS Genesis Wood Valley BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Ishaan Rao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KS SMASHERS Genesis Wood Valley BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Mitchell Terhune (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KS SMASHERS Genesis Wood Valley BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Owen Leonard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
KS SMASHERS Genesis Wood Valley BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
09/21/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Eliya Ward (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Hallbrook CC BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Ishaan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Hallbrook CC BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Hunter Stout (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Hallbrook CC BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
09/14/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Zach Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | ||
09/08/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ian Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | ||
09/07/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Benjamin Ostrander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Arkansas Ballet Jr. Championships (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 8U Red) | ||
09/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Diesel Stuart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 1-4 1-0 |
Jack Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Razorback Junior Championships (AR 2 - STA 3, 10U Green; AR 4 Orange 1) | ||
08/24/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Guy Fruge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chenal Jr. Championships sponsored by Arkansas Blue Cross (AR 4/5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Brennan Horton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Chenal Jr. Championships sponsored by Arkansas Blue Cross (AR 4/5, 10U Orange 1 & 2; 10U Green) | ||
08/17/2019 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Robert Liam Murphy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Plaza Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
08/16/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-0 |
Ishaan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Plaza Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
08/16/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Abhay Joseph (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Plaza Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
08/16/2019 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Sohan Sanjanwala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | ||
08/11/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Grayson Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Haygood Dunavant (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr. Open AR 4 (10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green, 8U Red) | ||
08/10/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Kaden Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Natureplex Junior Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
08/09/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Drew Knighton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Homestead CC BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Benjamin Lominska (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Homestead CC BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Ishaan Rao (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Homestead CC BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Luke Niesen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Homestead CC BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Miles Broce (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Woodside BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 3-4 1-0 |
Ishaan Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Woodside BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Evan Kelting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Woodside BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
07/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 3-4 1-0 |
Miles Broce (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Croix Allmendinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Croix Allmendinger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ike Eisenhauer State Farm Jr. (AR 4 & 5, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Aaron Kathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK SMASHERS The Club at Indian Springs BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
07/06/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Vir Beniwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fayetteville Athletic Club Jr Classic (AR 5 & 6; 8U Red, 10U Orange 1 & 2, 10U Green) | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Maddox Helmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK SMASHERS The Club at Indian Springs BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Carter Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
OK SMASHERS The Club at Indian Springs BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
07/06/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Will Wyatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Plaza Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
07/01/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 3-4 1-0 |
Charles Rome (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Plaza Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
07/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Evan Kelting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HOA SMASHERS Plaza Tennis Center BG10 (Orange & Green) | ||
07/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Filip Valenta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Summer Jr. Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Gavin Crawford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Burns Park Summer Jr. Classic AR 5 (10U Orange 1 & 2, AR 4 & 5; 10U Green, AR 3) | ||
06/15/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jake JOHNSON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
James Byrd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
06/01/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Maddox Helmer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kingsdale Tennis Jr Championships (AR 4 & 5; 10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Srihith Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/04/2019 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 2-4 1-0 |
Parker Minks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/04/2019 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Aarnav Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Coleman Creekmore Classic (AR 4 & 5--10U Orange 1 & 2) | ||
05/04/2019 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Silas Pillar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap