Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sal Ponamgi (Furlong, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Trey Davidson (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B18s |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | C-Q |
Nico pascale (4.11) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | C-Q |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2024 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | 16 |
Jack Casciato (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | F |
Ryan He (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | S |
Cooper Loubier (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | Q |
Archyut Ravindran (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | 16 |
Rishabh Shekdar (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | F |
Rafael Rauf (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | S |
Zachary Keiper (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | Q |
Shubh Gangrade (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | 16 |
Rishi Nemani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | C-Q |
Rishi Nemani (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | C-QQ |
Max Ye (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | F |
Evan Shepard (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | S |
Nathan Vudin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/06/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | Q |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | 16 |
Dylan Cuneo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | F |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | S |
Landan Daniel (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | 32 |
Jonathan DeGroot (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2023 | Tournament MOPs |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | 64 |
Jeff Ware (4.16) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Charlie Bibbee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Ravin Lalla (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Alex Slatky (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | Q |
Ryan He (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | 16 |
Peter Nistad (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 3RD |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | S |
Ryan He (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | Q |
Daniel Zhou (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | Q |
Ethan kaligis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Bobby Malanga (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | C-Q |
Devin Yang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | C-16Q |
Ethan Lin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/27/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | 32 |
Aaron Paul (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | 16 |
Connor Chun (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | Q |
Eita Mishima (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-S |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-Q |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16Q |
Julian Parnell (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | Q |
Aayush Vartak (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/29/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | 16 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | C-QQ |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | Q |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | 16 |
Max Copeland (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Trey Davidson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BOYS 18s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY April 27th/28th @ Arrowhead | ||
04/27/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nico pascale (4.11) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | ||
02/25/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B16 Flighted Draw Championships (64 draw) | ||
02/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jack Casciato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/18/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/18/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cooper Loubier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/17/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Archyut Ravindran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 18s CLOSED Level 5 Flighted Singles Only Feb 17th/18th @ The Atlantic Club | ||
02/17/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rishabh Shekdar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/04/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Rafael Rauf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/04/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Zachary Keiper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Shubh Gangrade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Feb 3rd/4th @ Wisehaven | ||
02/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rishi Nemani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/28/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rishi Nemani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/27/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Max Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s CLOSED Level 4 FLIGHTED SINGLES ONLY Jan 27th/28th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
01/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/07/2024 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Evan Shepard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Nathan Vudin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Juan Miguel Pereyra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt L5 BG 14's Championships (32 draw) | ||
01/05/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Dylan Cuneo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/28/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Michael Goldovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/28/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Landan Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shaurya Chaudhary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Dec 27th/28th @ Delcastle Tennis Center-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
12/27/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Rohan Ramachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament MOPs |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Jonathan DeGroot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Upper Dublin Holiday Open presented by Graham Partners | ||
12/20/2023 | 64 | Tournament MOPs |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jeff Ware (4.16) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charlie Bibbee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ravin Lalla (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG16 *top down by ranking | ||
12/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Alex Slatky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Nov 25th/26th @ JKST Gulph Mills-VOLUNTARY CONSOLATION | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Peter Nistad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/19/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-3 |
Prahalad Dharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/19/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Ryan He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Daniel Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Nov 18th/19th @ Arrowhead | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan kaligis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bobby Malanga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG18 *top down by ranking | ||
11/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Devin Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/28/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Lin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open PATC- NJ Boys 14 | ||
10/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Aaron Paul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Connor Chun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Oct 14th/15th @ Hershey RC | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Eita Mishima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/09/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
GEOFF KOSSEIFI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chance Rozpedski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Ethan Dawson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Julian Parnell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Ivan Rybak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Centercourt B14's Tournament (64 player, flighted draws) | ||
09/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Niranjan Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Shriyan Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED Sept 23rd/24th @ Arrowhead | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Brandon Jeon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Felipe Bruzaferro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 4 Open FLIGHTED Sept. 9th/10th @ The Tennis Zone | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Max Copeland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap