Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sam Dern (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships | S | Chase Colton | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
12/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships | Q | Mark Hellinger | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 64 | Jake Berber | L | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R1 | Zachary Vander Heiden | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | 32 | Scott Plutt | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R1 | Jose Andres Ortega | L | 7-6 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | S | Lorenzo Bocchi | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | Q | Sean Presti | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | 16 | Ryan Mahatme | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/19/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 | Ian Witmer | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/18/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | 64 | Andre Johnson | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-Q | Zac Brodney | L | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | C-R2 | Brocton Andrus | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 16 | Neel Bedekar | L | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | 32 | Robert Lau | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | S | Brandon Shanklin | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | Q | Andre Libnic | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | 16 | Brian Hutanu | W | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | 16 | James Ignatowich | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
09/14/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | C-Q | Diego Segundo | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 16 | Jose Andres Ortega | L | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 32 | Grant Goldin | W | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/17/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | Q | Daniel Trainor | W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Rick Macci Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | 16 | Guido Argentini | W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | 32 | Dimitri Salzmann | L | 7-5 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
08/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | C-R1 | David Metz | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
07/11/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R1 | Calin Dumitrescu | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
07/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q | Lubomir Cuba | L | 6-1 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
07/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | 16 | Pedro Munoz | L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | C-R1 | Carlos Moreno | L | 2-6 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | 64 | Michael Moore | L | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
05/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation ITF | 32 | Patrick Kypson | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Plantation ITF | 64 | Chengze Lu | W | 1-6 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | F | Andrea Orsolini | W | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | S | Charlie Sullivan | W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | Q | Patrick Murray | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | S | Chengze Lu | L | 6-4 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | Q | William Shkrob | W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | 16 | Andrea Orsolini | W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | 32 | Panji Untang | W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 Youth Cup | 16 | Carlos Moreno | L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 Youth Cup | 32 | James Newman | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
District Tournament | S | Ryan Khan | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
04/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
District Tournament | Q | Chris Ernewein | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/01/2014 | Tournament WOPs |
District Tournament | Q | Evan Dean | L | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Young Guns Level 6 | Q | Andrew Dykeman | L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/22/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Young Guns Level 6 | 16 | Srikar Kuchibhotla | W | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's Level 6 | 16 | Gregory Durham | L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
03/08/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Harry Gilbert's Level 6 | C-R1 | Seth Bennett | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | C-R2 | Bailey Showers | L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | 16 | Alexander Miller | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | 32 | Pradeep Raja | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/09/2014 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | C-R2 | Zachary Bessette | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 16 | Michael Plutt | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/25/2014 | Tournament B18s |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | 32 | Waleed Mneimneh | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3Q | Jordan Skalet | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 | Andre Libnic | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 | Davey Roberts | L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
01/18/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 | Thomas Harmon | W | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
01/06/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | S | Pietro Rimondini | L | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q | Drew Green | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
01/05/2014 | Tournament B18s |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | 16 | Mikey Ozery | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships | ||
12/28/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chase Colton | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Holiday Level 7 Championships | ||
12/27/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mark Hellinger | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jake Berber | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
11/28/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Zachary Vander Heiden | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/22/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Scott Plutt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Miami Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
11/22/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Jose Andres Ortega | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | ||
11/16/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lorenzo Bocchi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | ||
11/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sean Presti | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Indian Spring Country Club Local 7 | ||
11/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Mahatme | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ian Witmer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
10/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andre Johnson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/12/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Zac Brodney | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/12/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Brocton Andrus | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Neel Bedekar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Lau | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/28/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Brandon Shanklin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/28/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Andre Libnic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Broward Fall Level 6 @ Coral Springs | ||
09/27/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brian Hutanu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
James Ignatowich | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Play On Clay" Level 6 | ||
09/14/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Diego Segundo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/23/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Jose Andres Ortega | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grant Goldin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | ||
08/17/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Trainor | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rick Macci Summer's End Challenger Level 6 | ||
08/16/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Guido Argentini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Dimitri Salzmann | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Metropolia & Tier One Boys 18s, 16s, & 14s | ||
08/09/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
David Metz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Calin Dumitrescu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2014 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Lubomir Cuba | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 6 | ||
07/07/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Pedro Munoz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 6-1 |
Carlos Moreno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior State Championships BG 16 & 18 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Michael Moore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patrick Kypson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Plantation ITF | ||
05/12/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 6-4 |
Chengze Lu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
04/27/2014 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Andrea Orsolini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
04/27/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Charlie Sullivan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Scots Tennis "Staying On Top" Level 7 | ||
04/26/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Patrick Murray | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chengze Lu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
William Shkrob | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Andrea Orsolini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Palm Beach Gardens "Welcome Back" Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Panji Untang | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 Youth Cup | ||
04/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Carlos Moreno | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Cliff Drysdale Level 7 Youth Cup | ||
04/05/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Newman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
District Tournament | ||
04/01/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Khan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
District Tournament | ||
04/01/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Chris Ernewein | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
District Tournament | ||
04/01/2014 | Q | Tournament WOPs |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Dean | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Andrew Dykeman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Young Guns Level 6 | ||
03/22/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Srikar Kuchibhotla | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Level 6 | ||
03/08/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Gregory Durham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Harry Gilbert's Level 6 | ||
03/08/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Seth Bennett | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/16/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Bailey Showers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alexander Miller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Closed Regional Tournament- February (Region 4) | ||
02/15/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Pradeep Raja | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s | ||
02/09/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zachary Bessette | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Plutt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BMW Junior Tennis Championships Level 6 | ||
01/25/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Waleed Mneimneh | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jordan Skalet | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andre Libnic | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Davey Roberts | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Thomas Harmon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
01/06/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Pietro Rimondini | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Drew Green | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ProWorld Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
01/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mikey Ozery | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap