Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sam Klein (Elm Grove, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | F |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2017 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | S |
Henry Irwin (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | Q |
Jonathan Lukas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Deven Carse (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Vishvam Bhagat (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Kyle McNally (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Preston Stearns (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R1 |
Alex Mojica (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | F |
Henry Irwin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SE-F |
A Filer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SE-S |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SE-Q |
Nathan Tam (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SO-R1 |
Noah McDonald (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | SE-R1 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | W-R1 |
Alexander Aney (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Leanid Boika (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Ammar Wazir (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R2 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | F |
Landon Sather (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
Reed Scullen (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | Q |
STEFAN MIHAILESCU (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | 16 |
Aksel Moe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 3RD |
Hanu Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | S |
Christopher Morris (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | Q |
Reese Knoderer (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 16 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Landon Coates (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | F |
Mattia Akcan (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | S |
Oscar Corwin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | Q |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 16 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | F |
Ninad Raut (-----) |
L | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | S |
Michael Francken (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/20/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | 16 |
Andy Hadziabdic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | C-F |
Ian connell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | Q |
Charles Tiemeyer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | C-S |
Cole Reigel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | C-Q |
Quin Dubofsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | F |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | S |
Andrew Spurck (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | Q |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Jack Treiber (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
William Secord (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | C-Q |
Ethan Wilkening (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | 16 |
Ethan Wilkening (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-Q |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-QQ |
Nikita Filin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R3Q |
Owen DeMuth (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Rohen Jones (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Mason Deal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/16/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/16/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Henry Irwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
North Shore Elite Jr. Holiday Open - Level 4 | ||
12/15/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jonathan Lukas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/05/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Thomas Schultz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maxwell Sheldon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Deven Carse (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vishvam Bhagat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Akshay Joshi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kyle McNally (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/24/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Preston Stearns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Alex Mojica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Henry Irwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley September Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/11/2017 | SE-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
A Filer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2017 | SE-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/10/2017 | SE-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nathan Tam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2017 | SO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Noah McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/09/2017 | SE-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Christian Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2017 | W-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexander Aney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Leanid Boika (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ammar Wazir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Balthazor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 6-2 |
Matthew Plunkett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/08/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Landon Sather (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/08/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Reed Scullen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
STEFAN MIHAILESCU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pleasant Valley July Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/07/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aksel Moe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/29/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Hanu Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Christopher Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 3-0 |
Reese Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 6-2 |
Tommy Czaplinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Chika Nwaozuzu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Landon Coates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/11/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Mattia Akcan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Oscar Corwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Solomon Dunsirn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lincoln Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
05/20/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 0-6 1-0 |
Ninad Raut (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
05/20/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Michael Francken (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
05/20/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ervin Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kenosha Spring Boys & Girls 10's - 18's Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
05/19/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andy Hadziabdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/23/2017 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ian connell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/22/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charles Tiemeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Reigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Club Jr. Spring Classic B(12-14)s, G(12-18)s - Level 4 | ||
04/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Quin Dubofsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/26/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kacper Pasielak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Andrew Spurck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alexander Kotarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jack Treiber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
William Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Wilkening (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys 12-18's Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Wilkening (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ervin Perkowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/16/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Nikita Filin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 7-6 |
Daniel Stojanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Owen DeMuth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Andrew Solarewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Rohen Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mason Deal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap