Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sam Scherer (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-S |
Joseph Phillips (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/31/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-Q |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-R2 |
Quang Duong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | NO-R1 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Greyson Casey (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | C-R1 |
Jason Shuler (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/12/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
HERRICK THOMAS LEGASPI (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 32 |
Otto Sewell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 64 |
Emanuel Dickson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 128 |
Mason Robins (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2018 | Tournament B14s |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | 256 |
Shynggys Baiseit (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 32 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | 64 |
LUCAS MURATORI (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-F |
Robert Zhang (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-S |
Calvin Wellman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-Q |
Sam Gelber (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-R2 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | 32 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | C-R1 |
Andre Medicielo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 64 |
Abhinand Eedara (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | C-R2 |
Vinh Tran (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 128 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | 256 |
Adam Kartzinel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R5Q |
Nathan Cox (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-R4 |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
James Lian (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Chad Miller (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Aadarsh Tripathi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | 16 |
David Krasner (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | C-R2 |
Emil Grantcharov (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | 32 |
Aidan O'Connor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - May | 32 |
Christian Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - May | C-R1 |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | 3RD |
Lukas Steffen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | S |
James Rico (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | Q |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | 16 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | 32 |
Spencer Matz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Zak Vince (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
William Baly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | F |
Sebastian Sec (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | S |
James Lian (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | Q |
Joseph Monticciolo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 16 |
Julian Wu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | 32 |
David Krasner (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-F |
Charlie Piegza (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-S |
Lukas Steffen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-Q |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | C-R2 |
Andrew Rundle (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 16 |
Jelani Sarr (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2018 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | 32 |
Robert Hagen (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | C-F |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | C-S |
Julian Wu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | C-Q |
Timmy Lau (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | C-R2 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | 32 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B14s |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | C-R1 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | F |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/07/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | S |
Sadhista Linga (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | Q |
Alexander Merson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | 16 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2018 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | 32 |
Rohan Belday (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Joseph Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2018 | NO-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2018 | NO-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Quang Duong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2018 | NO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Dylan Tsoi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 6-2 |
Waleed Qadir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Greyson Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jason Shuler (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/12/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
HERRICK THOMAS LEGASPI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Otto Sewell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/11/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emanuel Dickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/10/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mason Robins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
57th Junior Orange Bowl International | ||
12/09/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Shynggys Baiseit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/27/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jackson Armistead (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2018 | ||
11/26/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
LUCAS MURATORI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/24/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Robert Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/24/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Calvin Wellman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sam Gelber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/23/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
FELIPE PINZON (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sunshine State Open (USTA National Level 3) | ||
09/22/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andre Medicielo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/07/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Abhinand Eedara (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/06/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Vinh Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/05/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jeffrey Etterbeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 and Boys' 12 National Championships | ||
08/04/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Adam Kartzinel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2018 | C-R5Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Nathan Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2018 | C-R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Davis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Noelle Andrey Ampong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2018 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2018 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Chad Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2018 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Aadarsh Tripathi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/26/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/26/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Emil Grantcharov (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six Section Championships at The Pingry School | ||
05/25/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Aidan O'Connor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - May | ||
05/19/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 6-2 |
Christian Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament - May | ||
05/19/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/07/2018 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lukas Steffen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
James Rico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Davis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Nicholas Mangiapane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro May National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Spencer Matz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/25/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 6-2 |
Zak Vince (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
William Baly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Amelia Classic USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
03/24/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/19/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-3 |
Sebastian Sec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
James Lian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/18/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Joseph Monticciolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L4) | ||
02/17/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
David Krasner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/22/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Charlie Piegza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/22/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Lukas Steffen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/21/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/21/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Andrew Rundle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/20/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Jelani Sarr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 Tournament - Smith Stearns Junior Championship | ||
01/20/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-3 |
Robert Hagen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/15/2018 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 7-6 |
Nicholas Steiglehner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/15/2018 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Julian Wu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Timmy Lau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/14/2018 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Andrew Zabelo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
John-Tomas Bilski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at Deer Park (National L3) | ||
01/13/2018 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alessandro Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/07/2018 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Nicholas Suhanitski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/07/2018 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sadhista Linga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Merson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/06/2018 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aditya Vyas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Lake Isle January Championships | ||
01/05/2018 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Rohan Belday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap