Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sameer Gangoli (Malvern, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 16 |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | 32 |
James Hopper (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | F |
Ethan Bradley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | S |
Hayden Snyder (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Andrew Duan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | 16 |
Peter Leese (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | Q-S |
Artem Iermolov (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | SO-R2 |
Dakotah Bobo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | SO-R1 |
Kavin Anand (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | W-R1 |
Ashe Ray (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 128 |
Marshall Leung (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | SW-F |
Kieran Foster (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | SW-S |
Hayden Postin (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | SW-Q |
Mason Fung (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | SW-R1 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-R2 |
Saud Alhogbani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | W-R1 |
Harrison Williams (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Hunter Heck (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 3RD |
Nolan Shah (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | S |
Matthew Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | Q |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 16 |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 32 |
Risheek Somu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | C-F |
Hayden Postin (-----) |
W | 7-5 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | C-S |
Sujay Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | C-Q |
Timothy Li (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | C-R2 |
Eric Silberman (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | 16 |
JC Roddick (-----) |
L | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | 32 |
Justin Cadeau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | 16 |
Francesco Mowrey (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | 32 |
William Metz (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Englund's Main Line Tennis Classic SANCTIONED (Division A) | S |
Alex Mascioli (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Englund's Main Line Tennis Classic SANCTIONED (Division A) | Q |
Christopher Hasyn (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/03/2016 | Tournament MOps |
$$$ Englund's Main Line Tennis Classic SANCTIONED (Division A) | 16 |
John Aybar (4.28) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Nassau Boys 18s Classic (SR-L6) | C-Q |
Eric Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Nassau Boys 18s Classic (SR-L6) | 16 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | F |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | S |
Jerry Gu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | Q |
Jefferey Cai (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 16 |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | 32 |
Andy Chen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Marcus Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | 32 |
Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | C-F |
Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | C-S |
Benjamin Kittay (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | C-Q |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | C-R2 |
Sebastian Sec (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | 32 |
Jo Takakura (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | C-R1 |
John Ziolo (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Logan D'Angelo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Lex Decker (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Sidney Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | QCS |
Robert Shelton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 16 |
Rohit Vadodaria (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | QCF |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | Q |
Matthew Robinson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | 32 |
Connor Laymon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Robert Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Maximilian Safanov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Championships @ HPTA Riverside (SR-L4) | ||
11/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
James Hopper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/18/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ethan Bradley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/18/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Hayden Snyder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Andrew Duan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ursinus College Boys 16s & 18s Fall Junior Open (SR-L6) | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Peter Leese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/11/2016 | Q-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Artem Iermolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/10/2016 | SO-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Dakotah Bobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/09/2016 | SO-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kavin Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/08/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Ashe Ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/07/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Marshall Leung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/22/2016 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Kieran Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2016 | SW-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Hayden Postin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/21/2016 | SW-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mason Fung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/20/2016 | SW-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jacob Sleight (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2016 | W-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Saud Alhogbani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2016 | W-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Harrison Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2016 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Hunter Heck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nolan Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/27/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Matthew Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Risheek Somu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/30/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 1-6 1-0 |
Hayden Postin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/30/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sujay Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/29/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Timothy Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-0 |
Eric Silberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 2-6 6-4 |
JC Roddick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournaments | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Justin Cadeau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | ||
05/19/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Francesco Mowrey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Cynwyd/HPTA Men's Clay Court Open $$$ | ||
05/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Metz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Englund's Main Line Tennis Classic SANCTIONED (Division A) | ||
05/07/2016 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alex Mascioli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Englund's Main Line Tennis Classic SANCTIONED (Division A) | ||
05/06/2016 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
Def | Christopher Hasyn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
$$$ Englund's Main Line Tennis Classic SANCTIONED (Division A) | ||
05/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Aybar (4.28) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nassau Boys 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/26/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Eric Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Nassau Boys 18s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tauheed N Browning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/06/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jerry Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Wisehaven (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Andy Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Marcus Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Lucas Flotta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L4) | ||
02/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Noah Lilienthal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/15/2016 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Jeffrey Fradkin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/15/2016 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Benjamin Kittay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/14/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Muhammad Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/14/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sebastian Sec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Jo Takakura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament - February at Tri-City Fitness | ||
02/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
John Ziolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/31/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Logan D'Angelo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 6-3 |
Lex Decker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/30/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sidney Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg B16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
01/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jefferey Cai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/17/2016 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Robert Shelton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rohit Vadodaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jeremie Casabon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Matthew Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor Laymon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap