Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Sami Ozzor (Daytona Beach, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | F |
Eric Berenblit (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | S |
Sidney Moon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | Q |
Michael Myrtil (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 16 |
Colin Tavares (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Gabriel Silvera (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | F |
Sidney Moon (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | S |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | Q |
Frank Muldowney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-Q |
Solomon Giles (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R2 |
Julen Morgan (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 |
Dante Russo (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | Q |
Chase Martin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 16 |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Luke Zirakian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Dante Russo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | 32 |
Bernardo Costa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | C-R1 |
Henrique Souza (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R3 |
Tom Grosjean (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R2 |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | 64 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | C-R1 |
Sebastian Quintero (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | F |
Howard williams (-----) |
L | 4-6 3-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | S |
Brian Beck (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | Q |
Krish Talati (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | QCF |
David Burns (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | QCS |
Andy Mackler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | Q |
Carter Morgan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Dante Russo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 3RD |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | Q |
James Bratt (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | S |
Chase Martin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 16 |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | 32 |
Sebastian Bucarion (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | Q |
kaiwen jiang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | 16 |
Michael Myrtil (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3 |
Colin Tavares (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R3Q |
Nicholas Adamec (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 |
TIMMY PHUNG (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 |
John Cushing (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | C-R2 |
Logan Haga (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | C-Q |
Ryan Rajakar (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | C-R3 |
Roberto Campoverde (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | C-R2 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | 32 |
Solomon Giles (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | 64 |
Peyton Williams (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | 32 |
Logan Haga (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | C-R1 |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | F |
Ilya Korolev (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | S |
Krish Talati (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | Q |
Max Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | F |
Max Lindstrom (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | S |
alexey timokhine (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | Q |
Samuel Winter (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | 16 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-S |
Jimmy Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-Q |
Alex Miller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | 32 |
Eric Gaudio (-----) |
L | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | C-F |
Brenno Louro (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R1 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | 64 |
Jake Krug (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R3 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | C-R2 |
Luis Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | F |
Ilya Korolev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | S |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | Q |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | 16 |
Colin Olson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
12/24/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Eric Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
12/23/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sidney Moon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
12/23/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Myrtil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Carter Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Colin Tavares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gabriel Silvera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jeremy Friedland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/26/2017 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sidney Moon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/25/2017 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
James Vuille-Kowing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Winter Level 6 | ||
11/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Frank Muldowney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Solomon Giles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Julen Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Dante Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Nikhil Charanjiva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Chase Martin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Carter Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Destiny Okungbowa (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luke Zirakian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Dante Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bernardo Costa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole County Fall Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-0 |
Henrique Souza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tom Grosjean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/27/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Destiny Okungbowa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
SEBASTIAN SOLANO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Boys 12 - 18" Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/26/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sebastian Quintero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/20/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 3-3 |
Howard williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/20/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brian Beck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florida Tennis Center Level 6 | ||
08/19/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Krish Talati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/07/2017 | QCF | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
David Burns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/07/2017 | QCS | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andy Mackler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Carter Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ivan Cedric Esguerra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dante Russo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/17/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Christopher Mendivil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/16/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
James Bratt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chase Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
Gabriel Diaz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Junior Level 5 Championships in Tallahassee | ||
07/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sebastian Bucarion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
kaiwen jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Bug Summer Level 6 (10U Green Regional Qualifier) | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Michael Myrtil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Colin Tavares (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Nicholas Adamec (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
TIMMY PHUNG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
John Cushing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Logan Haga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/15/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ryan Rajakar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Roberto Campoverde (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/14/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Santiago Cardenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Solomon Giles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 Gulfstream at the Racquet Center Boy's 14's | ||
05/13/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Peyton Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Logan Haga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 at Sarasota Sports Club BG 14s | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Jeremy Friedland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
04/02/2017 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Ilya Korolev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
04/02/2017 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Krish Talati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
FTC Easter Open-Tennis Recruiting.Net National Showcase Series Level 7 | ||
04/01/2017 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Max Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Max Lindstrom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/26/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
alexey timokhine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Samuel Winter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane March Madness Level 6 | ||
03/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/19/2017 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jimmy Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/19/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alex Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Eric Gaudio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lake Cane Level 6 Championships | ||
02/18/2017 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Brenno Louro (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/05/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Dominic Arnel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jake Krug (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Blackman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County Boy's 14s & 12s | ||
02/04/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Luis Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ilya Korolev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/22/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Daniel Berenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Amadeus Charlez-Alcock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach Level 6 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Colin Olson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap