Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samuel Chapman (Panama City, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Turkey Day Classic - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | F |
Zachary Cox (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Turkey Day Classic - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | S |
Colby Dehoff (-----) |
W | 6-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | S |
Ryan Roberson (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | C-F |
TYLER HYMEL (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | C-S |
Sebastian Samalot (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 64 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R1 |
Diego Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Seascape UTR Fall Level 6 | S |
Zachary Cox (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Seascape UTR Fall Level 6 | Q |
Cole Armstrong (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | Q |
Kyle Kizilbash (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | 16 |
Ty Suchevits (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | F |
Zachary Cox (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | S |
Danny Alex (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | F |
Kiran Ellis (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | S |
Abram Dy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | Q |
Christian Walker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | 16 |
Austyn Adderly (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Pensacola Country Club Spring Classic Level 7 | F |
Zachary Cox (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Pensacola Country Club Spring Classic Level 7 | S |
Khang Dao (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Spring UTR Level 6 | RR |
Patrick Ling (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Spring UTR Level 6 | RR |
TYLER HYMEL (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Seascape Spring UTR Level 6 | RR |
Brighten Jiang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Open Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | F |
Bradley Merschman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Open Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | S |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Spring Open Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | Q |
Brendan Richmond (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Martin Luther King Jr. Day Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | S |
Cole Armstrong (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Martin Luther King Jr. Day Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | Q |
Blake Forester (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | S |
TYLER HYMEL (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | Q |
Brendan Richmond (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Turkey Day Classic - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Zachary Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Turkey Day Classic - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/24/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 5-3 |
Colby Dehoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 7-5 |
Ryan Roberson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
TYLER HYMEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center UTR Junior Level 6 | ||
10/20/2019 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Sebastian Samalot (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonah Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/12/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Diego Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape UTR Fall Level 6 | ||
09/08/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Zachary Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape UTR Fall Level 6 | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Cole Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kyle Kizilbash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sandestin Junior Level 6 | ||
08/17/2019 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Ty Suchevits (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Zachary Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Panama City Racquet Club Junior Level 7 Championships | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Danny Alex (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | ||
06/30/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kiran Ellis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | ||
06/30/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Abram Dy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | ||
06/30/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Christian Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Campus UTR Summer Jam Level 7 | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Austyn Adderly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Country Club Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
06/01/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Zachary Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Country Club Spring Classic Level 7 | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Khang Dao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Spring UTR Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patrick Ling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Spring UTR Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-0 |
TYLER HYMEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seascape Spring UTR Level 6 | ||
04/27/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brighten Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Open Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bradley Merschman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Open Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Carlo Ghiglino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spring Open Championships - Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Brendan Richmond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Martin Luther King Jr. Day Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cole Armstrong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Martin Luther King Jr. Day Level 6 - Fort Walton Beach Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Blake Forester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | ||
01/05/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
TYLER HYMEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bluewater Bay Tennis Center Junior Level 6 | ||
01/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brendan Richmond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap