Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Samuel Marshall (Pewaukee, WI)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/30/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | C-F |
Cameron Holahan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | Q |
Carter Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | Q |
Payton Adkisson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | 16 |
Colin Chapman (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Janesville Junior Fall Open - Level 4 | Q |
Peter Wawrzyn (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Janesville Junior Fall Open - Level 4 | C-F |
Trevor Beale (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Janesville Junior Fall Open - Level 4 | C-Q |
Sawyer Sullivan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | RR |
Jake Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | RR |
Isaac Downs (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | RR |
Tony Huang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 4 | F |
Kaushal Samantaray (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B18s |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 4 | S |
Jonathan Lane (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NTC 12s, 16s, 18s One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - Midwest Level 4 | S |
Nihar Simhadri (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NTC 12s, 16s, 18s One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - Midwest Level 4 | Q |
Charlie Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B18s |
NTC 12s, 16s, 18s One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - Midwest Level 4 | NE-F |
Yianni Livieratos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R2 |
Quin Dubofsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | 32 |
Noah White (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | C-R1 |
Ben schneider (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/03/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | S |
Cole Contardi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | Q |
Eli Jones (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/30/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Cameron Holahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cherokee Jr. Singles Tournament - Level 4 | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Carter Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Payton Adkisson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Four Lakes Boys Junior Classic - Level 4 | ||
10/26/2019 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Colin Chapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Junior Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Peter Wawrzyn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Junior Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | C-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Trevor Beale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Janesville Junior Fall Open - Level 4 | ||
09/14/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sawyer Sullivan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Jake Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Isaac Downs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Star BG14-18 & BG10 YOUTH PROGRESSION One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - MW Level 4 | ||
08/31/2019 | RR | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Tony Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/16/2019 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Kaushal Samantaray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin Club Country Club Jr. Open - Level 4 | ||
07/15/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jonathan Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC 12s, 16s, 18s One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/29/2019 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Nihar Simhadri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NTC 12s, 16s, 18s One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Charlie Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NTC 12s, 16s, 18s One-Day 8-Player Compass Draw - Midwest Level 4 | ||
06/29/2019 | NE-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Yianni Livieratos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/10/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Quin Dubofsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noah White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wisconsin District Qualifier (Closed) Boys 10s, 12s, 14's, 16's, 18's MW Level 3 | ||
06/09/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ben schneider (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/03/2019 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cole Contardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mequon Elite Jr Indoor B&G Level 4 | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Eli Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap